10,013

Homes in ZIP Code 32277

Section Image
  • /16

    $259,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft

    3019 Searchwood Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    Welcome to this beautifully fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 full bathroom home.Sitting on a corner lot, this property delivers a front & backyard that provides plenty of room for outdoor relaxation, play, & RV/boat space.Come see this ready to move in property!

    CESAR TAVAREZ CORE REALTY, LLC

    3019 Searchwood Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32277
  • /16

    $1,720 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6260 Merrill Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    Welcome to your dream home! Step inside this pet-friendly home featuring modern finishings and a layout designed with functionality in mind. Enjoy the storage space found in the kitchen and closets as well as the spacious living areas and natural light throughout. Enjoy outdoor living in your yard, perfect for gathering, relaxing, or gardening!Take advantage of the incredible location,

    (904) 638-0915

    6260 Merrill Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32277
  • /23

    $336,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    3767 Heath Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,002

    Last Listing Agent Rene Zook KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE

    3767 Heath Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32277
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Oak Bay Dr N Unit 1240622, Jacksonville, FL 32277

      0 Oak Bay Dr N Unit 1240622, Jacksonville, FL 32277

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Loving WATSON REALTY CORP

  • /10

    $899,900

    • 8 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 3,818 Sq Ft

    5669 George Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY! - Income-producing property with partial occupancy. One unit currently vacant--ideal for owner-occupant or value-add opportunity while generating rental income from existing tenants. Brand NEW construction by Southern Impression Homes @ CLEARANCE PRICING! This home qualifies for a special 3.75% interest rate (5.068% APR)along with 2 FREE years of professional property

    KELLY HICKS SUNCOAST PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC

    5669 George Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32277
  • /15

    $2,085 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7720 Lauderdale Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    We are currently making final preparations for this home to be available. We make Pre-Leasing easy! Apply now and, once you’re approved, take this home off the market by paying a Pre-Lease Hold Fee; ask your Leasing Professional for more information. Once the home is made ready, we'll notify you that it's available for touring and for you to accept or decline. If you decline the home, we'll be

    (904) 842-3963

    7720 Lauderdale Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32277
  • /52

    $264,990 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    6033 Anvil Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF

    Current Estimated Value $261,312

    Last Listing Agent ROLAND SHEQI EAGLES WORLD REALTY, INC

    6033 Anvil Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32277
    • /27

      Est $241,846 Not Listed For Sale

      6032 Carolines Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6032 Carolines Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mensur Molla JWB REALTY LLC

  • /47

    $1,125,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,658 Sq Ft

    3623 Wells Landing Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    DEEP WATER BOAT SLIPS. NEW 7 HOUSE, PRIVATE GATED, PREMIER BOATING COMMUNITY. DRIVE A GOLF CART DIRECTLY TO YOUR OWN BOAT SLIP. ENJOY THE COOL RIVER BREEZE AND THE SPECTACULAR VIEW OF THE DAMES POINT BRIDGE. 2 Story / 5 Bedroom / 3.5 Bath / 2630 sqft on an Oversized Lot. Spacious Open Floor Plan with 10' Ceilings and 8' Doors. Ground Floor Covered Patio and Fully Fenced Rear Yard. Custom Kitchen

    MICHAEL THOMAS PASSPORT REALTY, LLC.

    3623 Wells Landing Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32277
  • /18

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,223 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5240 River Park Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    Welcome to 5240 River Park Road Drive -- a spacious and beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home tucked away on a private cul-de-sac in desirable University Park. This home offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and charm. Fresh interior paint and new bedroom carpeting create a clean, move-in-ready feel from the moment you step inside. The layout features a generous family room

    Patricia Hatch HATCH REALTY SERVICES

    5240 River Park Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32277
  • /30

    $290,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    3725 Cherokee Villa Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $203/SF

    Current Estimated Value $290,081

    Last Listing Agent AMY FEICK EXP REALTY LLC

    3725 Cherokee Villa Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32277
    • /28

      Est $243,943 Not Listed For Sale

      6015 Carolines Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6015 Carolines Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mensur Molla JWB REALTY LLC

  • /36

    $179,942

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    6137 Tuscony Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    SELLER IS REALTOR. RENOVATED PROPERTY, SOLID CONCRETE BLOCK BUILDING WITH STACO. ROOF IS ONLY 4 YEARS OLD, ALL NEW WINDOWS,2026, NEW FLOORS, 2026, NEW KITCHEN CABINETS WITH REAL GRANITE COUNTERTOPS, 2026, NEW CABINETS IN BATHROOM, 2026, ALL NEW APPLIANCES 2026. NEW FENSE 2026. HAS CITY SEWER. NO HOA FEES! SELLER MAY INSTALL NEW AC SYSTEM AND PAY CLOSING COST FOR THE BUYER WITH A FULL PRICE OFFER.

    Alex Aparnev VERTICAL REALTY

    6137 Tuscony Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32277
  • /33

    $1,695

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3545 Villa Place, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    Welcome to this spacious 3bedroom/ 2bath townhouse in the desirable Arlington Hills community. Designed with comfort and functionality in mind, this home offers an open-concept layout that seamlessly connects the living, dining, and kitchen areas creating a bright and inviting space perfect for both everyday living and entertaining.The property includes a one car garage and plenty of

    3545 Villa Place, Jacksonville, FL 32277
  • /30

    $315,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    6408 Diane Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,368

    Last Listing Agent CRISTAL HAWKINS UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    6408 Diane Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32277
    • /28

      Est $245,758 Not Listed For Sale

      6017 Carolines Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6017 Carolines Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,500
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Danyus JWB REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $985,000

    • Land
    • 7.07 Acres
    • $139,321 per Acre

    7535 Fort Caroline Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    GREAT SMALL LAND OPPORTUNITY CURRENTLY ZONED RLD-90 WITH ACCESS FROM ALLENBY DR. APPROXIMATELY 7 ACRES FOR DEVELOPMENT OR POSSIBLY A BUYER LOOKING FOR LAND TO BUILD IN WOODED AREA THAT OFFERS SOME DEGREE OF PRIVACY.

    Michael Beckley RIPTIDE REALTY GROUP INC

    7535 Fort Caroline Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32277
  • /14

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    7920 Merrill Rd Unit 1412, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    1st. month rent free with approved application. New paint and carpet. come with washer and dryer. on 2 floor. 2 bedroom and 2 bath. Listing office is not open on weekends, call-listing agent. Each occupant 18 and older must apply. All applicants must pass a background check. The listing agent does not do showing agent, call her cell

    Cheryl Karl WALTER WILLIAMS PROPERTIES, INC

    7920 Merrill Rd Unit 1412, Jacksonville, FL 32277
  • /28

    $234,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    7630 Rain Forest Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,401

    Last Listing Agent DJ DellaSala DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE

    7630 Rain Forest Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32277
    • /2

      Est $243,737 Not Listed For Sale

      6023 Carolines Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6023 Carolines Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • Last Sold Price $260,017
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Boyles JWB REALTY LLC

  • /35

    $150,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft

    7920 Merrill Rd Unit 1206, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    Step into easy, low-maintenance living in this inviting first-floor condo featuring generous 9 ft ceilings, luxury vinyl plank flooring, and a bright kitchen with stainless steel appliances. The thoughtful split-bedroom design ensures privacy for owners and guests, while the patio offers a quiet view of the surrounding trees—your own private escape. Perfectly positioned near the community pool

    Eileen McVeigh RE/MAX SPECIALISTS PV

    7920 Merrill Rd Unit 1206, Jacksonville, FL 32277
  • /30

    $1,395

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    8230 Dames Point Crossing Blvd N, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    2/1.5 two story condo located in the gated community .Community offers large resort style pool, Clubhouse and Assigned Parking. wood cabinetry and plenty of counter space with large pantry storage. A half bath is on the lower level. . Living and dining are combined which has an open area from the kitchen. 2 bedrooms are located upstairs with a full bathroom. The Master Bedroom has a walk in

    8230 Dames Point Crossing Blvd N, Jacksonville, FL 32277
  • /55

    $357,200 Sold May 15, 2025

    7204 Sandy Bluff Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,972

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Sherrill KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE

    7204 Sandy Bluff Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32277
    • /14

      Est $430,481 Not Listed For Sale

      4219 Zidal Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32277

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4219 Zidal Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,239
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Figlesthaler LENNAR REALTY INC

  • /7

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $210,526 per Acre

    7520 Colony Cove Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    This is a vacant residential lot located in Jacksonville NO HOA, FL, offering a great opportunity for a buyer or investor looking to build. The property was previously part of an attached villa community, and the existing driveway and layout reflect the prior structure. However, since the home has been removed, the lot is now open and may be redesigned based on new construction plans, subject to

    Angela Navarra LoKation

    7520 Colony Cove Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32277
  • /15

    $1,375 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,157 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    7920 Merrill Rd Unit 810, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    Gorgeous Condominium in a gated community. The floor plan is wonderful. The condo is 3 bedroom 2 bath , large Living/Dining Room with patio and in a gated community. AMENITIES include Pool, Club Facilities and Playground. Convenient to Regency, shopping centers, restaurants, Walmart, schools, gas station, and I-295 Rental amount includes association fee

    RAFID MUKHTAR UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    7920 Merrill Rd Unit 810, Jacksonville, FL 32277
  • /51

    $295,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3308 Line Judge Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,762

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Peck COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    3308 Line Judge Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32277
    • /43

      Est $372,944 Not Listed For Sale

      5275 Riverton Rd Unit 7, Jacksonville, FL 32277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5275 Riverton Rd Unit 7, Jacksonville, FL 32277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Ewing RE/MAX

  • /46

    $315,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft

    3922 Edidin Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    Welcome to this well-maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath brick and block home offering 2,248 sq ft of comfortable living in the sought-after Fort Caroline Club Estates. Situated on a generous 0.23-acre lot, this 1963-built home combines solid construction with thoughtful updates in a quiet, family-oriented neighborhood. Enjoy true Florida living with your own private in-ground pool--perfect for relaxing

    MATIAS MATTSSON FREEDOM REALTY GROUP LLC

    3922 Edidin Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32277
  • /8

    $1,975

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3966 Bess Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    Charming 4BR/2BA Home with Elegant Features and Outdoor Bliss!Welcome to your dream home! This beautiful 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom gem offers a perfect blend of comfort and style. Step inside to discover a spacious formal living room, ideal for entertaining guests. The separate dining room, adorned with elegant French doors, creates an intimate space for family dinners.The eat-in

    3966 Bess Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32277
  • /19

    $339,900 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    7385 Lawn Tennis Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,673

    Last Listing Agent Robert Jones OFFERPAD BROKERAGE FL LLC

    7385 Lawn Tennis Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32277
    • /14

      Est $429,993 Not Listed For Sale

      4268 Zidal Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32277

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4268 Zidal Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,084
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Figlesthaler LENNAR REALTY INC

  • /49

    $329,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft

    3432 Tarpon Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    Beautifully remodeled 4-bedroom, 2-bath concrete block home offering style, durability, and comfort! This move-in ready property features a brand-new kitchen with sleek granite countertops, modern cabinetry, and updated finishes throughout. Both bathrooms have been fully renovated with a clean, contemporary design. Original hardwood floors add warmth and character, complemented by fresh interior

    Daniel Remigaylo JPAR CITY AND BEACH

    3432 Tarpon Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32277
  • /24

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,139 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3517 Peeler Rd Unit 23, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    **Please read carefully before inquiring** Prospective tenants must earn 3x the rental amount, have clean rental history and submit to a background and credit check. $50 application fee per adult; $100 lease prep fee; $1300 security deposit. Lease must start within 30 days from accepted application. Charming 2 story condo available now! New carpeting and paint throughout entire unit,

    Jordan Hayward BETTER HOMES & GARDENS REAL ESTATE LIFESTYLES REALTY

    3517 Peeler Rd Unit 23, Jacksonville, FL 32277
  • /23

    $280,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    6241 Lenczyk Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,626

    Last Listing Agent ED MANSON ANNALYECE REALTY LLC

    6241 Lenczyk Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32277
    • /38

      Est $331,603 Not Listed For Sale

      3678 Bridgewood Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3678 Bridgewood Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 260 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Funk SUNCOAST PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC

  • /31

    $212,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft

    7303 Sandhurst Rd S, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    This charming 3 bed, 1 bath home featuring a beautifully renovated bathroom and great overall potential. Huge backyard. Conveniently located near 295 for an easy commute to any part of town! This home offers the perfect blend of convenience and comfort with numerous upgrades including a new roof, water heater, HVAC system, appliances in the open-concept kitchen. Plus, with a garage for additional

    ROSMELY LARA GUZMAN EXP REALTY LLC

    7303 Sandhurst Rd S, Jacksonville, FL 32277
  • /13

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Skye at Ponte Vedra

    3239 Bourbon Aly S Unit 18-039A, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    Discover easy, vibrant living at Skye at Ponte Vedra. This two-bedroom, 1.5-bathroom apartment community offers a great balance of comfort and lifestyle, with amenities designed to enjoy every day—such as a refreshing swimming pool, playground, volleyball court, and convenient laundry facilities. Outdoor spaces like balconies or patios add to the relaxed atmosphere. With on-site maintenance

    3239 Bourbon Aly S Unit 18-039A, Jacksonville, FL 32277
  • /2

    $250,020 Sold Jul 20, 2025

    6047 Carolines Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,547

    Last Listing Agent Geoff Burt BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS LIFESTYLES REALTY

    6047 Carolines Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32277
    • /11

      Est $409,819 Not Listed For Sale

      4263 Zidal Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32277

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4263 Zidal Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Figlesthaler LENNAR REALTY INC

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home