4,678

Mandarin Homes

Section Image
    • /46

      Est $2,073,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      12880 Riverplace Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      12880 Riverplace Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Chefan ONE SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

  • /20

    $365,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    13053 Mandarin Point Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,958

    Last Listing Agent Sena Baker FIRST COAST REALTY OF JACKSONVILLE INC

    13053 Mandarin Point Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /52

      Est $598,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      11700 Hamrick Place, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11700 Hamrick Place, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Akel WATSON REALTY CORP

  • /50

    $1,050,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2562 Loretto Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1879

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,023,393

    Last Listing Agent ROSALIND SANDELL ERA ONETEAM REALTY

    2562 Loretto Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /68

      Est $419,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      11971 Remsen Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      11971 Remsen Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carole Bayer COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

  • /32

    $370,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    12239 Governors Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,113

    Last Listing Agent HOLLY FRANDSEN CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    12239 Governors Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /52

      Est $601,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      11808 Wordsworth Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      11808 Wordsworth Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $256/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ted Mello LUXURY PROPERTY SERVICES GROUP

  • /36

    $680,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    2502 Cody Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,132

    Last Listing Agent MEGAN DENSON COLDWELL BANKER ANABASIS REALTY

    2502 Cody Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /59

      Est $454,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      12045 Michaelson Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      12045 Michaelson Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Joseph WATSON REALTY CORP

  • /30

    $517,500

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2589 Scott Mill Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,722

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Golonka GC AND ASSOCIATES REALTY,INC.

    2589 Scott Mill Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /46

      Est $470,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      11401 Sedgemoore Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      11401 Sedgemoore Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angelia Boney BETROS REALTY INC

  • /67

    $583,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1763 Leyburn Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,714

    Last Listing Agent Kyla Pretty BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    1763 Leyburn Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /48

      Est $458,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      11519 Pelham Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      11519 Pelham Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent THOMAS RAIMONDI EXP REALTY LLC

  • /29

    $515,900

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2847 Lake Vista Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,241

    Last Listing Agent Tari Taylor PREMIER HOMES REALTY INC

    2847 Lake Vista Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /45

      Est $626,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      1815 Orange Picker Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1815 Orange Picker Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $577,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie Jean DeMunck COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

  • /30

    $564,900

    Sold May 23, 2025

    11539 Baskerville Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,635

    Last Listing Agent MICHAEL ORTIZ HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    11539 Baskerville Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /45

      Est $519,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      11407 Sedgemoore Dr W, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      11407 Sedgemoore Dr W, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,900
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gordon Rainey COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

  • /50

    $589,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    13900 Sternwheel Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,108

    Last Listing Agent CELESTE SIEBKE COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    13900 Sternwheel Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /50

      Est $520,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      11558 Hidden Harbor Way, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11558 Hidden Harbor Way, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,100
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Butler PA WATSON REALTY CORP

  • /50

    $532,500

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2560 Benjamin Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,158

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Issott Florida Property Center

    2560 Benjamin Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /34

      Est $462,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      1523 Silver Oak Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1523 Silver Oak Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Layton FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

  • /90

    $620,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2605 Spreading Oaks Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,648

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Daugherty FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    2605 Spreading Oaks Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /29

      Est $428,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      12911 Silver Oak Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      12911 Silver Oak Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laila Hassan CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

  • /42

    $370,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    12256 Sutton Estates Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,859

    Last Listing Agent Dana Peterman HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    12256 Sutton Estates Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /35

      Est $430,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      12556 Brady Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      12556 Brady Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MICHELLE WEAVER MOMENTUM REALTY

  • /2

    $385,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    2847 Sutton Estates Cir N, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,069

    Last Listing Agent COMP AGENT Comp Office-Sold

    2847 Sutton Estates Cir N, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /40

      Est $612,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      1767 Sternwheel Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1767 Sternwheel Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SARAH SCHWARTZ BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

  • /9

    $1,725,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    12855 River Story Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,689,530

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Jones YOUR CHOICE REAL ESTATE

    12855 River Story Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /35

      Est $753,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      2569 Woodfern Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2569 Woodfern Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $673,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tareq Arsalla CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

  • /27

    $392,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    12363 Brady Place Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,800

    Last Listing Agent MICHAEL THOMAS PASSPORT REALTY, LLC.

    12363 Brady Place Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /29

      Est $379,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      12779 Flynn Forest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      12779 Flynn Forest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Williams WV REALTY LLC

  • /38

    $452,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1920 Sidewheel Way, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,877

    Last Listing Agent Clair Corbett WATSON REALTY CORP

    1920 Sidewheel Way, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /159

      Est $2,053,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      10766 Waverly Bluff Way, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      10766 Waverly Bluff Way, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Silvia Heatherley WATSON REALTY CORP

  • /54

    $432,500

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    11842 Remsen Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF

    Current Estimated Value $432,994

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTOPHER FEDOR KELLER WILLIAMS ST JOHNS

    11842 Remsen Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /58

      Est $1,089,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      11933 Little Creek Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      11933 Little Creek Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Alicea UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

  • /41

    $410,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    11511 Mandarin Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 266 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,176

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Petty Century 21 St Augustine Properties

    11511 Mandarin Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /35

      Est $469,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      1514 Rivergate Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1514 Rivergate Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent HANNAH GRAHAM FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

  • /57

    $540,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    12033 Royal Fern Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,886

    Last Listing Agent Trudy Brooks WATSON REALTY CORP

    12033 Royal Fern Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /58

      Est $376,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      12995 Mandarin Point Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      12995 Mandarin Point Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Miller CASTILLO REAL ESTATE JAX

  • /44

    $657,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1909 Sidewheel Way, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,456

    Last Listing Agent Rana Dexter ROUND TABLE REALTY

    1909 Sidewheel Way, Jacksonville, FL 32223

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home