3,857

Springfield Homes

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $458,452 Not Listed For Sale

      1713 N Market St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1713 N Market St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • May 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rene Zook KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE

    • /9

      Est $150,202 Not Listed For Sale

      7 W 18th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      7 W 18th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jan 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ALEA TUKES SWORD TUKES REALTY LLC

    • /12

      Est $226,793 Not Listed For Sale

      125 E 15th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      125 E 15th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TATJANA THORP EXIT 1 STOP REALTY

    • /2

      Est $131,331 Not Listed For Sale

      525 W 18th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      525 W 18th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DANIELA AMPARANO TREJO ROOT REALTY LLC

    • /14

      Est $94,016 Not Listed For Sale

      804 W 18th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      804 W 18th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent NIMA TOGHIYANI WHOLESALE REALTY LLC

    • /11

      Est $267,357 Not Listed For Sale

      209 E 17th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      209 E 17th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 568% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Love BELLE EPOQUE REALTY SERVICES LLC

    • /4

      Est $295,921 Not Listed For Sale

      124 W 12th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      124 W 12th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    • /19

      Est $358,946 Not Listed For Sale

      1352 N Liberty St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1352 N Liberty St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,600
      • Aug 17, 2022

• /15

      Est $325,948 Not Listed For Sale

      117 E 4th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      117 E 4th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Luis Perez Roman MOMENTUM REALTY

    • /40

      Est $433,818 Not Listed For Sale

      221 E 4th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      221 E 4th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MARIANNA SINGAREDDY FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    • /31

      Est $265,246 Not Listed For Sale

      305 E 4th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      305 E 4th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Searle COWFORD REALTY & DESIGN LLC

    • /18

      Est $423,391 Not Listed For Sale

      1531 Silver St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1531 Silver St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Crissie Cudd FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    • /2

      Est $456,557 Not Listed For Sale

      1925 Perry St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      1925 Perry St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BROOKE BROWN ROOT REALTY LLC

    • /38

      Est $332,934 Not Listed For Sale

      1839 N Liberty St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      1839 N Liberty St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 227 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent VICKIE BARKER FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    • /28

      Est $208,242 Not Listed For Sale

      225 E 10th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      225 E 10th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pat Nodurft PA THE LEGENDS OF REAL ESTATE

    • /41

      Est $352,124 Not Listed For Sale

      1430 Silver St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      1430 Silver St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MaryAnne Rodriguez ROOT REALTY LLC

    • /33

      Est $397,096 Not Listed For Sale

      1435 N Liberty St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1435 N Liberty St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LAILA HASSAN REMAX LEADING EDGE

    • /9

      Est $164,077 Not Listed For Sale

      134 E 19th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      134 E 19th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent REGINA KOZLOWSKI CENTURY 21 LIGHTHOUSE REALTY

    • /19

      Est $301,435 Not Listed For Sale

      1546 N Pearl St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      1546 N Pearl St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

• /33

      Est $534,497 Not Listed For Sale

      1539 Silver St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      1539 Silver St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

• /21

      Est $455,191 Not Listed For Sale

      1724 N Liberty St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      1724 N Liberty St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,500
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ANA PLAKU KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE

    • /20

      Est $492,225 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Cottage Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      40 Cottage Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL DANYUS UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    • /12

      Est $222,418 Not Listed For Sale

      214 E 9th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      214 E 9th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent REGINALD FOUNTAIN WATSON REALTY CORP

    • /45

      Est $409,999 Not Listed For Sale

      236 E 3rd St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      236 E 3rd St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

• /37

      Est $324,159 Not Listed For Sale

      454 E 3rd St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      454 E 3rd St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $251/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

• /17

      Est $427,668 Not Listed For Sale

      152 W 10th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      152 W 10th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Hachey LOWEST FEE REALTY LLC

    • /15

      Est $232,254 Not Listed For Sale

      206 E 7th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      206 E 7th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chad Neumann CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /24

      Est $410,834 Not Listed For Sale

      1413 N Pearl St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1413 N Pearl St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

• /45

      Est $407,493 Not Listed For Sale

      1537 N Market St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1537 N Market St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Emily Hall ROOT REALTY LLC

    • /49

      Est $258,494 Not Listed For Sale

      230 W 19th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      230 W 19th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CONSTANCE MCFADDEN SELECT HOME REALTY GROUP, LLC

    • /45

      Est $221,329 Not Listed For Sale

      914 Scriven St, Jacksonville, FL 32209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      914 Scriven St, Jacksonville, FL 32209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent HATEM ABDOU UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    • /29

      Est $403,365 Not Listed For Sale

      1430 Ionia St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1430 Ionia St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Church UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    • /30

      Est $290,356 Not Listed For Sale

      2048 N Laura St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      2048 N Laura St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent KRISTI WOOD MOMENTUM REALTY

    • /87

      Est $401,452 Not Listed For Sale

      311 E 6th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      311 E 6th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,700
      • Mar 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Franklin HETH REALTY, INC.

    • /4

      Est $105,979 Not Listed For Sale

      138 E 19th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      138 E 19th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent FAITH DANFORD REMAX LEADING EDGE

    • /39

      Est $475,123 Not Listed For Sale

      1514 Walnut St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      1514 Walnut St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DANIELA AMPARANO TREJO ROOT REALTY LLC

    • /20

      Est $350,039 Not Listed For Sale

      1142 Walnut St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1142 Walnut St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,600
      • May 28, 2021

• /26

      Est $266,509 Not Listed For Sale

      1026 Walnut St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      1026 Walnut St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ayisha AlSayyad BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOME SERVICES HEYMANN WILLIAMS

    • /11

      Est $104,285 Not Listed For Sale

      2712 Jupiter Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2712 Jupiter Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,500
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Morales LOU MORALES REALTY INC

    • /2

      Est $246,966 Not Listed For Sale

      502 W 18th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      502 W 18th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 201% Below List Price
      • $61/SF
      • Last Sold Price $82,000

      Last Listing Agent RYAN COURSON CORE REALTY, LLC

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home