4,168

Properties in ZIP Code 97530

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $875,878 Not Listed For Sale

      2444 Upper Applegate Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2444 Upper Applegate Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 227 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,600
      • Dec 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Bob Methvin Windermere Van Vleet & Assoc2

    • /7

      Est $553,849 Not Listed For Sale

      1850 Upper Applegate Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1850 Upper Applegate Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jared Hokanson Hokanson Realty

    • /25

      Est $824,967 Not Listed For Sale

      2816 Upper Applegate Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2816 Upper Applegate Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Sally Bell Windermere Van Vleet Jacksonville

    • /23

      Est $674,622 Not Listed For Sale

      1443 Upper Applegate Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1443 Upper Applegate Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 20, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Koehler Fathom Realty Oregon LLC

    • /8

      Est $381,367 Not Listed For Sale

      356 Upper Applegate Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      356 Upper Applegate Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Clare Stevens Ramsay Realty

    • /25

      Est $678,480 Not Listed For Sale

      10800 Highway 238, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      10800 Highway 238, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 24, 2013

      Last Listing Agent John Roeloffs Ramsay Realty

    • /31

      Est $457,333 Not Listed For Sale

      515 G St Unit 302, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      515 G St Unit 302, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,500
      • Sep 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Scott Lewis John L. Scott Ashland

    • /35

      Est $684,403 Not Listed For Sale

      315 S 4th St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      315 S 4th St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Jul 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Linda Anderson Coldwell Banker Pro West R.E.

    • /24

      Est $817,451 Not Listed For Sale

      12780 Upper Applegate Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      12780 Upper Applegate Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent James Meyers Windermere Van Vleet Jacksonville

    • /2

      Est $745,932 Not Listed For Sale

      7763 Thompson Creek Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      7763 Thompson Creek Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $371/SF
      • Last Sold Price $590,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Schattler Windermere Van Vleet Jacksonville

    • /33

      Est $390,279 Not Listed For Sale

      515 G St Unit 221, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      515 G St Unit 221, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jan 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jill Hamilton Windermere Van Vleet & Associates

    • /41

      Est $415,118 Not Listed For Sale

      515 G St Unit 223, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      515 G St Unit 223, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Dec 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Brown Windermere Van Vleet Jacksonville

    • /21

      Est $400,449 Not Listed For Sale

      515 G St Unit 231, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      515 G St Unit 231, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 06, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl L Malone RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $398,298 Not Listed For Sale

      515 G St Unit 233, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      515 G St Unit 233, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Mar 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Madeline Foy John L. Scott Medford

    • /5

      Est $367,039 Not Listed For Sale

      3833 Humbug Creek Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3833 Humbug Creek Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 01, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Don Tollefson Applegate Valley Realty

    • /15

      Est $681,463 Not Listed For Sale

      600 Tumbleweed Trail, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      600 Tumbleweed Trail, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 793 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 09, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Young Home Source Real Estate Co.

    • /99

      Est $1,145,033 Not Listed For Sale

      910 Bybee Dr, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      910 Bybee Dr, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Aug 28, 2020

• /35

      Est $1,103,346 Not Listed For Sale

      845 S Oregon St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      845 S Oregon St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $727,500
      • Oct 20, 2017

• /35

      Est $992,352 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Daisy Ln, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      120 Daisy Ln, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 286 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Mar 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Empasis John L. Scott Medford

    • /35

      Est $819,452 Not Listed For Sale

      7400 Griffin Ln, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7400 Griffin Ln, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Oct 18, 2019

• /22

      Est $809,034 Not Listed For Sale

      5240 Upper Applegate Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5240 Upper Applegate Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 686 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 09, 2013

• /24

      Est $734,542 Not Listed For Sale

      710 G St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      710 G St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $584,000
      • Mar 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rowe Rowe Team John L. Scott Ashland

    • /35

      Est $807,573 Not Listed For Sale

      9196 Upper Applegate Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9196 Upper Applegate Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $616,250
      • Aug 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jason Engelskirchen Gateway Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $749,683 Not Listed For Sale

      1231 Upper Applegate Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1231 Upper Applegate Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Mar 13, 2020

• /33

      Est $594,000 Not Listed For Sale

      8129 Thompson Creek Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8129 Thompson Creek Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,000
      • Mar 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michele Griffith RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $368,000 Not Listed For Sale

      9481 Thompson Creek Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      9481 Thompson Creek Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Oct 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent George Jacoby Signature Realty LLC

    • /37

      Est $629,000 Not Listed For Sale

      8116 Thompson Creek Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8116 Thompson Creek Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Mar 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Morse John L. Scott Medford

    • /25

      Est $331,000 Not Listed For Sale

      8180 Thompson Creek Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      8180 Thompson Creek Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Dec 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michele Griffith RE/MAX

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 E E St Unit 3, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      171 E E St Unit 3, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Mar 02, 2021

• /23

      Est $447,798 Not Listed For Sale

      165 E E St Unit 1, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      165 E E St Unit 1, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Connie Meier REMAX RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $412,806 Not Listed For Sale

      515 G St Unit 215, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      515 G St Unit 215, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Apr 29, 2016

• /14

      Est $437,609 Not Listed For Sale

      515 G St Unit 106, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      515 G St Unit 106, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,900
      • Mar 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Hoskin Windermere Van Vleet Jacksonville

    • /26

      Est $689,049 Not Listed For Sale

      1110 S 3rd St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1110 S 3rd St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,000
      • Apr 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Morse John L. Scott Medford

    • /15

      Est $567,046 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Conifer Ln, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      220 Conifer Ln, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 184% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent JJ Kramer John L. Scott Medford

    • /35

      Est $813,285 Not Listed For Sale

      235 Conifer Ln, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      235 Conifer Ln, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,000
      • Jan 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dan Mollahan John L. Scott Medford

    • /33

      Est $623,161 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Conifer Ln, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      225 Conifer Ln, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Aug 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Morse John L. Scott Medford

    • /35

      Est $1,060,188 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Lilly Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      135 Lilly Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $757,500
      • Apr 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Karen Toner John L. Scott Medford

    • /43

      Est $731,010 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Lilly Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      125 Lilly Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $588,950
      • Sep 25, 2020

• /35

      Est $1,171,685 Not Listed For Sale

      1040 S 3rd St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1040 S 3rd St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 06, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mavis Marney John L. Scott Ashland

    • /23

      Est $683,179 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Placer Hill Dr, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      90 Placer Hill Dr, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,000
      • Nov 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Graham Farran Expert Properties Inc.

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home