4,168

Properties in ZIP Code 97530

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $1,038,006 Not Listed For Sale

      610 Cardwell Ct, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      610 Cardwell Ct, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 274 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Mar 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Zitzner Windermere Van Vleet Jacksonville

    • /18

      Est $727,913 Not Listed For Sale

      7115 Griffin Ln, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7115 Griffin Ln, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,500
      • Aug 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Vinyard Oregon-Land.com

    • /32

      Est $1,361,385 Not Listed For Sale

      839 Wells Fargo Loop, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      839 Wells Fargo Loop, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Feb 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Mahar-Krug John L. Scott Medford

    • /34

      Est $905,151 Not Listed For Sale

      835 Wells Fargo Loop, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      835 Wells Fargo Loop, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • May 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Saum Hough Millen Property Group

    • /35

      Est $1,316,194 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Wells Fargo Dr, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      215 Wells Fargo Dr, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Apr 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ron Unis Windermere Van Vleet & Assoc2

    • /35

      Est $486,905 Not Listed For Sale

      650 S 5th St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      650 S 5th St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Scott Lewis John L. Scott Ashland

    • /25

      Est $724,779 Not Listed For Sale

      655 S Oregon St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      655 S Oregon St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jun 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Tecky Lafeve Windermere Van Vleet & Assoc2

    • /27

      Est $825,510 Not Listed For Sale

      665 S Oregon St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      665 S Oregon St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,000
      • Apr 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Marcia McQuillan John L. Scott Medford

    • /27

      Est $753,394 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Cottage St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      210 Cottage St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jeanine Healy John L. Scott Medford

    • /20

      Est $655,658 Not Listed For Sale

      230 Cottage St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      230 Cottage St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,000
      • Aug 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Sally Bell Windermere Van Vleet Jacksonville

    • /18

      Est $673,950 Not Listed For Sale

      285 Cottage St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      285 Cottage St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Hoskin Windermere Van Vleet Jacksonville

    • /11

      Est $557,964 Not Listed For Sale

      275 Cottage St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      275 Cottage St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Oct 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Christian Hamilton Windermere Van Vleet Jacksonville

    • /27

      Est $620,963 Not Listed For Sale

      265 Cottage St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      265 Cottage St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Feb 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kari Kuykendall John L. Scott Medford

    • /20

      Est $497,708 Not Listed For Sale

      255 Cottage St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      255 Cottage St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Jun 29, 2016

• /25

      Est $627,942 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Cottage St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      205 Cottage St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jake Rockwell eXp Realty LLC

    • /25

      Est $714,964 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Taylor St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      140 Taylor St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bauer Windermere Van Vleet & Assoc2

    • /18

      Est $668,379 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Taylor St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      120 Taylor St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,750
      • Sep 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Coleman John L. Scott Medford

    • /23

      Est $655,840 Not Listed For Sale

      685 G St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      685 G St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Aug 05, 2016

• /35

      Est $789,162 Not Listed For Sale

      735 G St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      735 G St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,500
      • Sep 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent David PFrimmer Windermere Van Vleet Jacksonville

    • /33

      Est $744,128 Not Listed For Sale

      740 G St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      740 G St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,281
      • Nov 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Steve Thomas eXp Realty, LLC

    • /94

      Est $853,819 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Nunan St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      125 Nunan St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Dec 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Acrey RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $1,575,413 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Nunan St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      205 Nunan St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Dec 12, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Morse John L. Scott Medford

    • /32

      Est $691,005 Not Listed For Sale

      255 Nunan St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      255 Nunan St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Dec 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Morse John L. Scott Medford

    • /45

      Est $678,928 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Nunan St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      210 Nunan St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $564,500
      • Jun 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Brown Windermere Van Vleet Jacksonville

    • /57

      Est $856,770 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Jackson Creek Dr, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      320 Jackson Creek Dr, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $794,000
      • Mar 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dan Mollahan John L. Scott Medford

    • /27

      Est $830,216 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Nunan St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      80 Nunan St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Nov 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Morse John L. Scott Medford

    • /26

      Est $752,649 Not Listed For Sale

      415 Jackson Creek Dr, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      415 Jackson Creek Dr, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Apr 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Morse John L. Scott Medford

    • /8

      Est $506,745 Not Listed For Sale

      290 Jackson Creek Dr, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      290 Jackson Creek Dr, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 09, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Pobuda Expert Properties Inc.

    • /19

      Est $502,550 Not Listed For Sale

      270 Jackson Creek Dr, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      270 Jackson Creek Dr, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 26, 2015

• /26

      Est $464,482 Not Listed For Sale

      250 Jackson Creek Dr, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      250 Jackson Creek Dr, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Apr 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dan Mollahan John L. Scott Medford

    • /36

      Est $1,398,375 Not Listed For Sale

      7163 Griffin Ln, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7163 Griffin Ln, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 263 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • Apr 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dale Verger Windermere Van Vleet & Associates

    • /35

      Est $1,410,726 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Creekside Ct, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      110 Creekside Ct, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $958,000
      • Nov 04, 2015

• /22

      Est $863,275 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Creekside Ct, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      120 Creekside Ct, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • May 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Graham Farran Expert Properties Inc.

    • /31

      Est $832,064 Not Listed For Sale

      815 Singler Ln, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      815 Singler Ln, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Aug 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Morse John L. Scott Medford

    • /35

      Est $939,479 Not Listed For Sale

      755 D St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      755 D St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jill Hamilton Windermere Van Vleet & Associates

    • /31

      Est $844,861 Not Listed For Sale

      865 Singler Ln, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      865 Singler Ln, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Aug 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Donna Andrews Donna Andrews & Associates

    • /23

      Est $777,900 Not Listed For Sale

      820 Singler Ln, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      820 Singler Ln, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 329 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jul 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Don Tollefson Applegate Valley Realty

    • /35

      Est $929,531 Not Listed For Sale

      850 Singler Ln, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      850 Singler Ln, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Oct 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Tinsley Windermere Van Vleet & Assoc2

    • /31

      Est $941,013 Not Listed For Sale

      9736 Highway 238, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      9736 Highway 238, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • May 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dan Mollahan John L. Scott Medford

    • /35

      Est $616,863 Not Listed For Sale

      6566 Whispering Pines Ln, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6566 Whispering Pines Ln, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 28, 2017

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home