4,478

Homes in ZIP Code 97530

Section Image
  • /60

    $780,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    550 Carriage Ln, Jacksonville, OR 97530

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,079

    Last Listing Agent Rockwell Group eXp Realty, LLC

    550 Carriage Ln, Jacksonville, OR 97530
    • /56

      Est $638,731 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Left Fork Humbug Creek Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1111 Left Fork Humbug Creek Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Schattler Windermere Van Vleet Jacksonville

  • /65

    $620,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    245 China Gulch Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,692

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Martins Windermere Van Vleet Jacksonville

    245 China Gulch Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530
    • /21

      Est $502,195 Not Listed For Sale

      1040 Left Fork Humbug Creek Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1040 Left Fork Humbug Creek Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 508 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

• /41

    $469,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    430 S 5th St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,607

    Last Listing Agent Adam Rutledge eXp Realty, LLC

    430 S 5th St, Jacksonville, OR 97530
    • /70

      Est $1,155,459 Not Listed For Sale

      11048 Highway 238, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      11048 Highway 238, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jayda Wood Ramsay Realty

  • /39

    $850,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1684 Humbug Creek Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $879,451

    Last Listing Agent Rowe Rowe Team John L. Scott Ashland

    1684 Humbug Creek Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530
    • /22

      Est $618,509 Not Listed For Sale

      10792 Highway 238, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 1 Bed
      • Built 2024
      10792 Highway 238, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 314 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Quaid Ramsay Realty

  • /49

    $420,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    5400 Oregon 238, Jacksonville, OR 97530

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,509

    Last Listing Agent John Zupan Windermere Van Vleet & Assoc2

    5400 Oregon 238, Jacksonville, OR 97530
    • /31

      Est $660,956 Not Listed For Sale

      4430 Humbug Creek Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4430 Humbug Creek Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Boughner eXp Realty, LLC

  • /33

    $338,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    945 S 3rd St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,148

    Last Listing Agent Elle Powell RE/MAX Integrity

    945 S 3rd St, Jacksonville, OR 97530
    • /32

      Est $688,494 Not Listed For Sale

      330 Conestoga Cir, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      330 Conestoga Cir, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 260 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcia McQuillan John L. Scott Medford

  • /5

    $122,500 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    0 Yale Cr Rd Unit 773205017, Jacksonville, OR 97530

    • Land
    • 311 Acres
    • $394 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Rosenthal Realty Marketing / Northwest

    0 Yale Cr Rd Unit 773205017, Jacksonville, OR 97530
    • /51

      Est $642,278 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Beekman Square, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      115 Beekman Square, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tina Jackson-Berger Evimero Realty Southern Oregon LLC

  • /4

    $200,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    2727 Wagon Trail Dr, Jacksonville, OR 97530

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $10,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,295

    Last Listing Agent Krista Walker Coldwell Banker Pro West R.E.

    2727 Wagon Trail Dr, Jacksonville, OR 97530
    • /36

      Est $635,043 Not Listed For Sale

      710 S 3rd St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1868
      710 S 3rd St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

• /34

    $705,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    880 S 3rd St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ellie George Home Quest Realty

    880 S 3rd St, Jacksonville, OR 97530
    • /57

      Est $513,979 Not Listed For Sale

      470 S 3rd St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1872
      470 S 3rd St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $319/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $516,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Brown Windermere Van Vleet Jacksonville

    • /46

      Est $624,555 Not Listed For Sale

      975 Applegate St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      975 Applegate St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judith Foltz John L. Scott Medford

    • /48

      Est $904,857 Not Listed For Sale

      510 Coachman Dr Unit 3, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      510 Coachman Dr Unit 3, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marcia McQuillan Windermere Van Vleet Jacksonville

    • /50

      Est $725,907 Not Listed For Sale

      640 E California St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      640 E California St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Mundell Century 21 Harris and Taylor

    • /93

      Est $887,144 Not Listed For Sale

      675 E California St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1878
      675 E California St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Courson John L. Scott Medford

    • /27

      Est $673,254 Not Listed For Sale

      285 Coachman Dr, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      285 Coachman Dr, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rowe Rowe Team John L. Scott Ashland

    • /7

      Est $397,958 Not Listed For Sale

      860 S 3rd St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      860 S 3rd St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellie George Home Quest Realty

    • /27

      Est $375,985 Not Listed For Sale

      895 S 3rd St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      895 S 3rd St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 246 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Faith Ressigeac Expert Properties Inc.

    • /57

      Est $1,977,318 Not Listed For Sale

      245 Surrey Dr, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      245 Surrey Dr, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 337 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Morse John L. Scott Medford

    • /61

      Est $862,783 Not Listed For Sale

      470 Mary Ann Dr, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      470 Mary Ann Dr, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

• /19

      Est $506,448 Not Listed For Sale

      445 S 5th St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      445 S 5th St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $475/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,025
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Masters RE/MAX

    • /48

      Est $711,813 Not Listed For Sale

      410 E E St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      410 E E St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Lewis John L. Scott Ashland

    • /40

      Est $560,482 Not Listed For Sale

      660 S 3rd St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      660 S 3rd St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,500
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jill Hamilton Windermere Van Vleet & Associates

    • /34

      Est $446,897 Not Listed For Sale

      655 S 3rd St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      655 S 3rd St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,500
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JJ Kramer John L. Scott Medford

    • /8

      Est $572,984 Not Listed For Sale

      105 W Pine St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      105 W Pine St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $737,500
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Lewis John L. Scott Ashland

    • /85

      Est $872,300 Not Listed For Sale

      320 S Oregon St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1878
      320 S Oregon St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanine Healy John L. Scott Medford

    • /25

      Est $398,337 Not Listed For Sale

      240 W C St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      240 W C St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 371 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Therese MacGregor Coldwell Banker Pro West R.E.

    • /78

      Est $810,586 Not Listed For Sale

      230 Stagecoach Dr, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      230 Stagecoach Dr, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patie Millen Millen Property Group

    • /53

      Est $629,567 Not Listed For Sale

      275 Coachman Dr, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      275 Coachman Dr, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kastrava Keller Williams Realty Southern Oregon

    • /78

      Est $1,037,608 Not Listed For Sale

      750 E California St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      750 E California St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheana Wilkinson Top Agents Real Estate Company

    • /60

      Est $1,105,704 Not Listed For Sale

      337 Laurelwood Dr, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      337 Laurelwood Dr, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,087,800
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Griffith RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $430,579 Not Listed For Sale

      435 E California St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      435 E California St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 255 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Harbison John L. Scott Medford

    • /43

      Est $544,125 Not Listed For Sale

      405 Hueners Ln, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      405 Hueners Ln, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,800
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Faith Ressigeac Expert Properties Inc.

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home