4,478

Homes in ZIP Code 97530

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $1,498,063 Not Listed For Sale

      260 S Oregon St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • Studio
      • 6,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      260 S Oregon St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 1,188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,155,000
      • Jul 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Scott King Merit Commercial RE, LLC

    • /98

      Est $1,373,564 Not Listed For Sale

      989 Westmont Dr, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      989 Westmont Dr, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,295,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Faith Ressigeac Expert Properties Inc.

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      1055 N 5th St Unit 140, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1055 N 5th St Unit 140, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $90/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Schattler Windermere Van Vleet Jacksonville

    • /22

      Est $505,911 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Mccully Ln, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      105 Mccully Ln, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Luzny John L. Scott Medford

    • /42

      Est $602,845 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Tumbleweed Trail, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      212 Tumbleweed Trail, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Cunningham eXp Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $476,392 Not Listed For Sale

      7214 Griffin Ln, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      7214 Griffin Ln, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 369 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Horton Windermere Van Vleet & Assoc2

    • /81

      Est $911,329 Not Listed For Sale

      744 Upper Applegate Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 7 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      744 Upper Applegate Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Brown Windermere Van Vleet Jacksonville

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      7500 Sterling Creek Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7500 Sterling Creek Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $318/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Smoot eXp Realty, LLC

    • /39

      Est $440,173 Not Listed For Sale

      761 Upper Applegate Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      761 Upper Applegate Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Parton Kendon Leet Real Estate Inc

    • /72

      Est $801,488 Not Listed For Sale

      335 E F St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      335 E F St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $872,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

• /62

      Est $507,254 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Oak Knoll, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      220 Oak Knoll, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 277 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Cooper Expert Properties Inc.

    • /58

      Est $594,930 Not Listed For Sale

      833 Upper Applegate Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      833 Upper Applegate Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $566,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Ford Ford Real Estate

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      13721 Upper Applegate Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      13721 Upper Applegate Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $321/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Skye Flora John L. Scott Medford

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      13745 Highway 238, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      13745 Highway 238, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

• /16

      Est $1,355,043 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Fairfield Dr, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      305 Fairfield Dr, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Messick Realty Net of Central Oregon

    • /49

      Est $1,174,222 Not Listed For Sale

      1450 Wagon Trail Dr, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1450 Wagon Trail Dr, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Rutledge eXp Realty, LLC

    • /62

      Est $829,070 Not Listed For Sale

      960 Klippel Dr, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      960 Klippel Dr, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Johnson John L. Scott Medford

    • /45

      Est $833,952 Not Listed For Sale

      840 Bybee Dr, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      840 Bybee Dr, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Morse John L. Scott Medford

    • /36

      Est $273,971 Not Listed For Sale

      2110 Little Applegate Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2110 Little Applegate Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $757/SF
      • 442 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Sepolpo Pine-Rok Realty

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      1055 N 5th St Unit 73, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1055 N 5th St Unit 73, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Skye Flora John L. Scott Medford

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      1055 N 5th St Unit 64, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1055 N 5th St Unit 64, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $81/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Rasmussen John L. Scott Medford

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      1055 N 5th St Unit 145A, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1055 N 5th St Unit 145A, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $95/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara DeVries John L. Scott Medford

    • /26

      Est $515,862 Not Listed For Sale

      165 8th St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      165 8th St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nadine Mayer Gold Home Realty LLC

    • /18

      Est $323,197 Not Listed For Sale

      7840 Thompson Creek Rd, Applegate, OR 97530

      7840 Thompson Creek Rd, Applegate, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 303 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Vinyard Oregon-Land.com

    • /47

      Est $821,113 Not Listed For Sale

      430 E C St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      430 E C St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Pobuda Expert Properties Inc.

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      8031 Hwy 238, Applegate, OR 97530

      8031 Hwy 238, Applegate, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelsi LaBelle Windermere RE Southern Oregon

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      2324 Little Applegate Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1978
      2324 Little Applegate Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathrine Henry RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $578,475 Not Listed For Sale

      9400 Little Applegate Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      9400 Little Applegate Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Simona Fino eXp Realty, LLC

    • /57

      Est $507,597 Not Listed For Sale

      3751 Highway 238, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3751 Highway 238, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 233 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Kelleher Keller Williams Realty Southern Oregon

    • /47

      Est $1,092,615 Not Listed For Sale

      435 Coachman Dr, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      435 Coachman Dr, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,049,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dallin George Home Quest Realty

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      537 Thompson Creek Rd Unit 8, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      537 Thompson Creek Rd Unit 8, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $41/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Iler Patrick Iler Real Estate

    • /51

      Est $583,924 Not Listed For Sale

      415 E C St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      415 E C St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $655/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Aaronson John L. Scott Medford

    • /14

      Est $255,000 Not Listed For Sale

      866 S Third St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      866 S Third St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • 359 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Fairfield Expert Properties Inc.

    • /58

      Est $991,848 Not Listed For Sale

      530 S Loop Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      530 S Loop Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Weiland RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $803,948 Not Listed For Sale

      475 Josephines Way, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      475 Josephines Way, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Skye Flora John L. Scott Medford

    • /75

      Est $1,142,493 Not Listed For Sale

      851 Hill St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      851 Hill St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,105,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Martins Windermere Van Vleet Jacksonville

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      1055 N 5th St Unit 38, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1055 N 5th St Unit 38, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Reynolds Coldwell Banker Cutting Edge

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      1055 N 5th St Unit 4, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1055 N 5th St Unit 4, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $81/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Saum Hough Millen Property Group

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      1055 N 5th St Unit 87, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1055 N 5th St Unit 87, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Colman Windermere Van Vleet Jacksonville

    • /29

      Est $705,845 Not Listed For Sale

      775 Bybee Dr, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      775 Bybee Dr, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $686,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home