4,478

Homes in ZIP Code 97530

Section Image
    • /59

      Not Listed For Sale

      7493 Highway 238, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7493 Highway 238, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bret Rohde John L Scott Real Estate Grants Pass

    • /141

      Est $1,159,500 Not Listed For Sale

      10000 Little Applegate Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      10000 Little Applegate Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 762 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Schattler Windermere Van Vleet Jacksonville

    • /64

      Est $1,640,529 Not Listed For Sale

      970 Westmont Dr, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      970 Westmont Dr, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $419/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,645,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Brown Windermere Van Vleet Jacksonville

    • /25

      Est $676,571 Not Listed For Sale

      7117 Griffin Ln, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      7117 Griffin Ln, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Stevens Ramsay Realty Branch

    • /7

      Est $203,739 Not Listed For Sale

      7260 Griffin Ln, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      7260 Griffin Ln, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Parmelee Windermere Van Vleet & Assoc2

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Jacksonville Reservoir Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1973
      86 Jacksonville Reservoir Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Stevens Ramsay Realty Branch

    • /14

      Est $1,199,675 Not Listed For Sale

      15095 Highway 238, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      15095 Highway 238, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 204% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 408 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Vinyard Oregon-Land.com

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      4420 Humbug Creek Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 1 Bed
      • Built 1972
      4420 Humbug Creek Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,047
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Boughner eXp Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $507,411 Not Listed For Sale

      440 N 4th St Unit 102, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      440 N 4th St Unit 102, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,602
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer McLaughlin John L. Scott Medford

    • /75

      Not Listed For Sale

      12590 Highway 238, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      12590 Highway 238, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $625/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Thomas eXp Realty, LLC

    • /63

      Est $919,445 Not Listed For Sale

      105 W Main St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      105 W Main St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 484 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcia McQuillan John L. Scott Medford

    • /39

      Est $800,954 Not Listed For Sale

      4241 Forest Creek Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4241 Forest Creek Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Johnson William Johnson, Broker

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      1055 N 5th St Unit 151, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1055 N 5th St Unit 151, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,500
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luanna Giles Windermere Van Vleet & Assoc2

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      1055 N 5th St Unit 121, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1055 N 5th St Unit 121, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Taal RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $580,651 Not Listed For Sale

      225 W D St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      225 W D St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $543/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

• /36

      Est $482,552 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Mccully Ln, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      113 Mccully Ln, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Cunningham eXp Realty, LLC

    • /12

      Est $101,817 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Left Fork Humbug Creek Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      3 Left Fork Humbug Creek Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • 331 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Krason John L. Scott Medford

    • /38

      Est $426,402 Not Listed For Sale

      515 G St Unit 322, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      515 G St Unit 322, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,500
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Spahn John L. Scott Medford

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      7097 Griffin Ln, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7097 Griffin Ln, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $414/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $622,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Culbertson John L. Scott Medford

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Thompson Cr Rd Unit 21514934, Applegate, OR 97530

      0 Thompson Cr Rd Unit 21514934, Applegate, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Marshall AFM Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $693,742 Not Listed For Sale

      635 Grove St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      635 Grove St, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $641,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marcia McQuillan John L. Scott Medford

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      2557 Upper Applegate Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2557 Upper Applegate Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 303 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Glen Thone RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $1,024,016 Not Listed For Sale

      9740 Highway 238, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      9740 Highway 238, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Barnes RE/MAX

    • /60

      Est $843,359 Not Listed For Sale

      14738 Upper Applegate Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      14738 Upper Applegate Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Martins Windermere Van Vleet Jacksonville

    • /24

      Est $396,934 Not Listed For Sale

      13800 Upper Applegate Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      13800 Upper Applegate Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $601/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Jan 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Vinyard Oregon-Land.com

    • /28

      Est $482,080 Not Listed For Sale

      13218 Upper Applegate Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      13218 Upper Applegate Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rowe Rowe Team John L. Scott Ashland

    • /35

      Est $431,591 Not Listed For Sale

      7810 Upper Applegate Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7810 Upper Applegate Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Thomas eXp Realty, LLC

    • /46

      Est $660,088 Not Listed For Sale

      7230 Upper Applegate Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7230 Upper Applegate Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Orndoff Coldwell Banker Pro West R.E.

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      3063 Upper Applegate Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3063 Upper Applegate Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $5,102/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Sears eXp Realty, LLC

    • /37

      Est $519,170 Not Listed For Sale

      1877 Upper Applegate Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1877 Upper Applegate Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Simmons eXp Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Est $508,929 Not Listed For Sale

      1665 Upper Applegate Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2023
      1665 Upper Applegate Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 251 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Stevens Ramsay Realty Branch

    • /42

      Est $464,866 Not Listed For Sale

      1333 Upper Applegate Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1333 Upper Applegate Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 09, 2021

• /30

      Est $403,857 Not Listed For Sale

      515 G St Unit 225, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      515 G St Unit 225, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jan 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Tomes John L. Scott Ashland

    • /15

      Est $407,591 Not Listed For Sale

      515 G St Unit 235, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      515 G St Unit 235, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Davis Keller Williams Realty Southern Oregon

    • /30

      Est $745,383 Not Listed For Sale

      1555 Upper Applegate Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1555 Upper Applegate Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tom Harrison Oregon Opportunities Real Estate

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      9572 Thompson Creek Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      9572 Thompson Creek Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $352/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jared Barnes Save Big Realty

    • /68

      Not Listed For Sale

      9530 Thompson Creek Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      9530 Thompson Creek Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $602/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Martin John L. Scott Medford

    • /32

      Est $524,000 Not Listed For Sale

      9715 Thompson Creek Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      9715 Thompson Creek Rd, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 242 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Hyde RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $408,916 Not Listed For Sale

      515 G St Unit 211, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      515 G St Unit 211, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 09, 2022

• /29

      Est $425,183 Not Listed For Sale

      515 G St Unit 104, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      515 G St Unit 104, Jacksonville, OR 97530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debra Beasley Redfin

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home