16,700

Homes in ZIP Code 11432

Section Image
  • /11

    $140,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft

    89-15 Parsons Blvd Unit 6D, Jamaica, NY 11432

    We have a Jr 1 co op in Jamaica Towers. This unit features a spacious living and dining area with large windows that bring in natural light and create an open, inviting atmosphere. The flexible layout allows you to design a comfortable living room, dining space, or work from home area. The kitchen includes classic wood cabinetry, generous storage, a gas stove, and a full size refrigerator. Its

    Travis Jackson Realty Executives Powerhouse

    89-15 Parsons Blvd Unit 6D, Jamaica, NY 11432
  • 16444 81st Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432

    $935,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    16444 81st Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $742/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $919,110

    Last Listing Agent Anjely Bisai Redfin Real Estate

    16444 81st Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432
    • 150-71 87 Rd, Briarwood, NY 11432

      Est $1,452,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      150-71 87 Rd, Briarwood, NY 11432

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      150-71 87 Rd, Briarwood, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,190,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Ramsbottom Maureen Folan R E Group LLC

  • /2

    $199,999

    $20K PRICE DROP

    175-45 88th Ave Unit 1, Jamaica, NY 11432

    Welcome to this charming 1-bedroom co-op nestled in the heart of prestigious Jamaica Estates. Just steps from the F train, supermarkets, and a variety of local shops, this well-maintained unit offers unbeatable convenience with a residential feel. Enjoy spacious living, hardwood floors, and easy access to dining, shopping, and transit - making daily life both vibrant and seamless. Ideal for

    Owen Feurtado Essential Homes Realty LLC

    175-45 88th Ave Unit 1, Jamaica, NY 11432
  • 150-72 Village Rd Unit 104A, Jamaica, NY 11432

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    150-72 Village Rd Unit 104A, Jamaica, NY 11432

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Renee Riddick Keller Williams Realty Greater

    150-72 Village Rd Unit 104A, Jamaica, NY 11432
    • 8770 173rd St Unit 3C, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Est $105,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      8770 173rd St Unit 3C, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1968
      8770 173rd St Unit 3C, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nayid Vargas Century 21 Milestone Team Rlty

  • /20

    $1,298,000

    Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft

    8012 165th St, Jamaica, NY 11432

    Fully detached legal two-family home in the fresh meadow neighborhood! This spacious 3-story property offers approx 2,680 aq ft of living apiece with a total 8 bedroom 3 full bathroom. Buses:QM1,QM7,Q46,Q65(DIRECT TO FLUSHING MAIN STREET).Walking distance to St. John's University and Chinese supermarket.Hight rental income potential and steady return.Low annual property tax of only $9,600.Great

    James Zhang B Square Realty

    8012 165th St, Jamaica, NY 11432
  • 84-50 169th St Unit 608, Jamaica, NY 11432

    $225,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    84-50 169th St Unit 608, Jamaica, NY 11432

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mohammad Khan Winzone Realty Inc

    84-50 169th St Unit 608, Jamaica, NY 11432
    • 164-20 Highland Ave Unit 7A, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Not Listed For Sale

      164-20 Highland Ave Unit 7A, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1958
      164-20 Highland Ave Unit 7A, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard DeLaCruz Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

  • /2

    $150,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 0.5 Baths
    • 500 Sq Ft

    84-50 169th St Unit 416, Jamaica, NY 11432

    This a cozy coop convenient to transportation, schools, places of worship, supermarkets, shopping, parks etc. It has a laundry facility on site which is a big plus as well as parking and a gym! Location! Location! Come see!

    Sandra Miller Voro LLC

    84-50 169th St Unit 416, Jamaica, NY 11432
  • 165-20 Highland Ave Unit 300, Jamaica, NY 11432

    $300,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    165-20 Highland Ave Unit 300, Jamaica, NY 11432

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Abdus Salam* New Dream Realty Inc

    165-20 Highland Ave Unit 300, Jamaica, NY 11432
    • 86-08 Edgerton Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Est $1,589,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      86-08 Edgerton Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      86-08 Edgerton Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent mingji moy Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • /13

    $140,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bath
    • 490 Sq Ft

    87-15 165th St Unit 4B, Jamaica, NY 11432

    Spacious Studio in Prime Jamaica Location – Move-In Ready! Welcome to this generously sized studio apartment in the heart of Jamaica, Queens. This bright and airy unit features a desirable open layout with ample space to comfortably accommodate both living and sleeping areas, offering flexibility and functionality. A standout feature of the home is the wall of windows, which floods the space with

    Nadine Persaud All Area Brokerage Inc

    87-15 165th St Unit 4B, Jamaica, NY 11432
  • 17207a 90th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432

    $1,360,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    17207a 90th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432

    • 9 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,361,953

    Last Listing Agent Nafiz Rahman Wolves Den Realty

    17207a 90th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432
    • 84-50 159th St, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Est $990,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      84-50 159th St, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      84-50 159th St, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Helene Vlachos Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • /2

    $1,150,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,553 Sq Ft

    150-10 86th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432

    Beautiful 1 Family house, excellent neighborhood.

    Jay Santos Monopoly Realty, Inc.

    150-10 86th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432
  • 150-66 Goethals Ave Unit 56D, Jamaica, NY 11432

    $225,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    150-66 Goethals Ave Unit 56D, Jamaica, NY 11432

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ronald 'Ron' Ferrara Keller Williams Landmark II

    150-66 Goethals Ave Unit 56D, Jamaica, NY 11432
    • 16526 Chapin Ct, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Est $971,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      16526 Chapin Ct, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      16526 Chapin Ct, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $912,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Jones Signature Premier Properties

  • /8

    $24,000,000

    • Land
    • 18,338 Sq Ft
    • $57,007,126 per Acre

    166-10 Hillside Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432

    Seize this exceptional opportunity to transform a prime corner lot into a landmark development in the vibrant heart of Jamaica, Queens. Expansive 154FTx119FT lot with R6A, C4-5X, DJ zoning, comes with an approved plan for an impressive 185,000 square feet of a 13-story mixed-use building, showcasing a remarkable 100-foot-wide frontage on bustling Hillside Avenue. Also, features 60,000 sq. ft.

    Zaman Majumder Exit Realty Prime

    166-10 Hillside Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432
  • 152-18 Union Turnpike E Unit 12E, Flushing, NY 11367

    $642,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    152-18 Union Turnpike E Unit 12E, Flushing, NY 11367

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $535/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,624

    Last Listing Agent Chun Hsuih RE/MAX 1st Choice

    152-18 Union Turnpike E Unit 12E, Flushing, NY 11367
    • 83-12 161st St, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Est $843,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      83-12 161st St, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      83-12 161st St, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alejandra Fermin Empire Fine Homes

  • /10

    $350,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    8900 170th St Unit 12F, Jamaica, NY 11432

    2 bedroom, 2 full bathroom. huge living room, dining room. kitchen. balcony. double elevators.

    Saiful Islam United Prestige

    8900 170th St Unit 12F, Jamaica, NY 11432
  • 89-15 Parsons Blvd Unit 2A, Jamaica, NY 11432

    $155,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    89-15 Parsons Blvd Unit 2A, Jamaica, NY 11432

    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rafael Ching Keller Williams Realty Greater

    89-15 Parsons Blvd Unit 2A, Jamaica, NY 11432
    • 87-36 Chelsea St, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Est $1,028,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      87-36 Chelsea St, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      87-36 Chelsea St, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $901,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Guilbaud Keller Williams Rlty Landmark

  • /2

    $1,199,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft

    172-23 83rd Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432

    SOLID BRICK 5 BEDROOMS COLONIAL WITH 3. FULL BATHS & 1 HUGE JACUZZI PLUS HALF BATH. FINISHED BASEMENT UNIT & SEPARATE ENTRANCE SEPARATE HOT WATER & WELMCLAINE GAS FIRED BOILER- HOUSE WAS COMPLETELY RENOVATED RECENTLY- JUST 1 MINUTE AWAY FROM SAINT JOHNS UNIVERSITY & 4 BLOCKS FROM UNION TURNPIKE, AND 4 BLOCKS TO 'F' TRAINS ON HILLSIDE AVENUE-BEST DEAL ON THE MARKET....PRICED FOR QUICK

    David Kissoon Homes of NY Realty Inc

    172-23 83rd Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432
  • 182-06 Midland Pkwy, Jamaica Estates, NY 11432

    $3,850,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    182-06 Midland Pkwy, Jamaica Estates, NY 11432

    • 7 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $656/SF
    • 270 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chani Hochman Gateway Homes Realty Inc

    182-06 Midland Pkwy, Jamaica Estates, NY 11432
    • 150-38 Union Turnpike Unit 11B, Flushing, NY 11367

      Est $432,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      150-38 Union Turnpike Unit 11B, Flushing, NY 11367

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      150-38 Union Turnpike Unit 11B, Flushing, NY 11367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $706/SF
      • 327 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Goode Lovett Realty Inc

  • /9

    $335,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 836 Sq Ft

    8746 Chelsea St Unit 3J, Jamaica, NY 11432

    Beautiful 2 Bedroom Coop Apt on the 3rd floor of this elevator building. Close to train, bus, school etc.

    Blessing Daniel Century 21 Milestone Team Rlty

    8746 Chelsea St Unit 3J, Jamaica, NY 11432
  • 18620 Troon Rd, Jamaica, NY 11432

    $2,700,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    18620 Troon Rd, Jamaica, NY 11432

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $956/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,540,023

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Guthman Joanne L Guthman

    18620 Troon Rd, Jamaica, NY 11432
    • 85-04 Parsons Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Est $1,188,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      85-04 Parsons Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      85-04 Parsons Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,049,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lily Tran EXP Realty

  • /20

    $135,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bath
    • 575 Sq Ft

    87-70 173rd St Unit 5G, Jamaica, NY 11432

    Bright and spacious studio. Welcome to this inviting studio featuring beautiful, new hardwood floors throughout the Eastern exposure fills the space with amazing light, creating, a warm and comfy atmosphere. Efficient kitchen includes a window cut out overlooking the living room. Perfect for a connected and open feel. An updated bathroom completes this move-in ready home.

    Keisha Lowe Century 21 Milestone Team Rlty

    87-70 173rd St Unit 5G, Jamaica, NY 11432
  • 180-44 Grand Central Pkwy, Jamaica, NY 11432

    $1,265,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    180-44 Grand Central Pkwy, Jamaica, NY 11432

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $575/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,228,455

    Last Listing Agent Terri Levin Compass Greater NY LLC

    180-44 Grand Central Pkwy, Jamaica, NY 11432
    • 82-68 164th Place, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Est $996,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      82-68 164th Place, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      82-68 164th Place, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $704/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Domingo DeGuzman Gemars Realty Corp

  • /15

    $119,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bath
    • 550 Sq Ft

    89-00 170 St Unit 11N, Jamaica Hills, NY 11432

    Welcome to this bright and airy Large Studio with a dedicated sleeping area, offering the perfect blend of space + functionality. Perched on the 11th floor, this unit boasts unobstructed views of the vibrant Jamaica neighborhood. Providing a scenic backdrop to your everyday life.

    Keisha Lowe Century 21 Milestone Team Rlty

    89-00 170 St Unit 11N, Jamaica Hills, NY 11432
  • 165-20 Highland Ave Unit 404, Jamaica, NY 11432

    $281,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    165-20 Highland Ave Unit 404, Jamaica, NY 11432

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Ortiz Coldwell Banker American Homes

    165-20 Highland Ave Unit 404, Jamaica, NY 11432
    • 178-20 Dalny Rd, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Est $1,222,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      178-20 Dalny Rd, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      178-20 Dalny Rd, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $746/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Valente Compass Greater NY LLC

  • /2

    $1,199,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft

    8819 178th St, Jamaica, NY 11432

    Well-maintained two-family property offering 4 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and 2 kitchens. Features a fully finished basement and a 2-car garage.

    Liliya Musheyeva Exit Realty First Choice

    8819 178th St, Jamaica, NY 11432
  • 175-45 88th Ave Unit 6M, Jamaica, NY 11432

    $247,500

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    175-45 88th Ave Unit 6M, Jamaica, NY 11432

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 248 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,945

    Last Listing Agent Shaniece Pugh Brown Harris Stevens Brooklyn LLC

    175-45 88th Ave Unit 6M, Jamaica, NY 11432
    • 172-43 Highland Ave Unit 5B, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Not Listed For Sale

      172-43 Highland Ave Unit 5B, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      172-43 Highland Ave Unit 5B, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $505/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Reaz Ali Equity Homes Realty Inc

  • /8

    $325,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    89-15 Parsons Blvd Unit 11G, Jamaica, NY 11432

    Come one, come all to the prestigious Westwood Terrace Apartments, with this spacious apartment for sale. Conveniently located, the apartment has large bedrooms, and an extra guest bedroom or office room. The kitchen is well-quipped and functional, with a bathroom boasting updated , modern fixtures. Most important, floor to ceiling closets in the bedrooms, in the foyer and ample more storage in

    Anita Raj Century 21 Milestone Team Rlty

    89-15 Parsons Blvd Unit 11G, Jamaica, NY 11432

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home