16,700

Homes in ZIP Code 11432

Section Image
    • 89-15 Parsons Blvd Unit K, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Not Listed For Sale

      89-15 Parsons Blvd Unit K, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1965
      89-15 Parsons Blvd Unit K, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Martins RMartins Realty Inc

  • /28

    $999,000

    $201K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft

    18019 Grand Central Pkwy, Jamaica, NY 11432

    Welcome to this elegant 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom Colonial nestled in the heart of Jamaica Estates, one of Queens’ most sought-after neighborhoods. Step inside to a gracious entryway that leads into a spacious living room with abundant natural light and a cozy fireplace. The formal dining room flows seamlessly into the kitchen, making gatherings effortless. A convenient half bath completes the main

    Jennifer Blake* Keller Williams Landmark II

    18019 Grand Central Pkwy, Jamaica, NY 11432
    • 84-79 160 St, Jamaica Hills, NY 11432

      Not Listed For Sale

      84-79 160 St, Jamaica Hills, NY 11432

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      84-79 160 St, Jamaica Hills, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $489/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anita Raj Century 21 Milestone Team Rlty

  • /13

    $1,366,000

    $98K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft

    176-19 80th Dr, Jamaica, NY 11432

    Bathed in natural light and ideally situated in the heart of Jamaica Estates, this beautifully renovated Tudor Colonial blends timeless architectural charm with modern comfort. Renovated just five years ago, this well-maintained 3-bedroom residence features a dedicated home office, an inviting living room, and impressive 9.5-foot ceilings on both the first and second floors, creating an airy and

    angela cheung Century Homes Realty Group LLC

    176-19 80th Dr, Jamaica, NY 11432
    • 150-38 Union Turnpike Unit 2H, Flushing, NY 11367

      Est $484,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      150-38 Union Turnpike Unit 2H, Flushing, NY 11367

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      150-38 Union Turnpike Unit 2H, Flushing, NY 11367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $645/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Au Yeung Promise Realty LLC

  • /36

    $5,775,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 7,987 Sq Ft

    84-01 Midland Pkwy, Jamaica, NY 11432

    AN EXQUISITE HOME WHERE EVERY DETAIL TELLS A STORY This historic English Tudor exudes elegance and has been meticulously designed to reflect a commitment to quality and excellence, a task the owner spent 4 years perfecting. Spanning 7,987 sq. ft. with 4 bedrooms and 4.5 baths, this home is designed for living on a grand scale. You'll be amazed by the intricate design of the custom wrought-metal

    Alexana Martins Corcoran

    84-01 Midland Pkwy, Jamaica, NY 11432
    • 160-10 89th Ave Unit 10B, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Not Listed For Sale

      160-10 89th Ave Unit 10B, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1961
      160-10 89th Ave Unit 10B, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kenduck Coldwell Banker American Homes

  • /6

    $165,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft

    150-14 Geothals Ave Unit 45F, Briarwood, NY 11435

    Embrace the chance to create your ideal living space in this wonderful 1-bedroom co-op, situated in a peaceful and exclusive community in Briarwood, Queens. While it's a fixer-upper ready for your personal touch, the potential is undeniable. The sale of this unit requires both court and co-op board approvals, and it's designated for primary residents only – no investment purchases.

    Thomas Song Coldwell Banker American Homes

    150-14 Geothals Ave Unit 45F, Briarwood, NY 11435
    • 84-37 171st St, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Not Listed For Sale

      84-37 171st St, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      84-37 171st St, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $626/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,235,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rafiul Prodhan Legacy Estate Realty

  • /12

    $1,995,000

    $230K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,277 Sq Ft

    81-22 Haddon St, Jamaica, NY 11432

    Back On Market at New Price! Welcome to 81-22 Haddon Street, a unique three-level home in the heart of Jamaica Estates, offering rare elevation that gives you unexpected views of the Manhattan skyline right from your kitchen and bedroom windows. It's a special vantage point you don't often find in the neighborhood. This property is an excellent opportunity no matter your vision: move

    Daniel Kandinov Corcoran Group

    81-22 Haddon St, Jamaica, NY 11432
    • 18415 Wexford Terrace, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Est $1,442,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      18415 Wexford Terrace, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      18415 Wexford Terrace, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,007/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,410,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rafael Ching Keller Williams Realty Greater

  • /2

    $1,700,000

    • 8 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,106 Sq Ft

    8713 164th St, Jamaica, NY 11432

    Fully occupied uncooperative tenant, Sold as is.

    Brian Mannie Rixel Real Estate Inc

    8713 164th St, Jamaica, NY 11432
    • 8450 169th St Unit 211, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Est $201,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      8450 169th St Unit 211, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1955
      8450 169th St Unit 211, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rogelio Nelson Century 21 Milestone Team Rlty

  • /49

    $1,799,000

    Pending
    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft

    8703 168th Place, Jamaica, NY 11432

    This charming two-family home with a finished basement offers a unique opportunity for both residential and professional use. The basement includes a bathroom and has a separate entrance, making it ideal for a potential addition, such as a doctor's office (please verify with an architect). this property is nestled in a quiet neighborhood that combines residential comfort with professional

    Ghias Bhuiyan Provident Realty Group Corp

    8703 168th Place, Jamaica, NY 11432
    • 87-15 165th St Unit 4 N, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Not Listed For Sale

      87-15 165th St Unit 4 N, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1958
      87-15 165th St Unit 4 N, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 563 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher De Silva All Area Brokerage Inc

  • /20

    $1,299,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft

    83-42 159th St, Jamaica, NY 11432

    Two Family house offering a strong income potential. The home is currently configured as a two-unit residence with separate living areas, kitchens, and entrances. This beautiful 2 family Semi-detached Home,Features Large Living Rooms, Dining Room, Eat In Kitchen, 4 Bedrooms, with a bonus walk up attic space, 3 Full Baths, Full Finished Basement, Stainless Steel Appliances, Granite Counter Tops, 2

    Rachel Ohayon Getmore Realty Inc

    83-42 159th St, Jamaica, NY 11432
    • 15014 Village Rd Unit 93 C, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Not Listed For Sale

      15014 Village Rd Unit 93 C, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1940
      15014 Village Rd Unit 93 C, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Gambino Century 21 American Homes

  • /13

    $169,000

    $54K PRICE INCREASE
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft

    89-15 Parsons Blvd Unit 11D, Jamaica, NY 11432

    BRAND NEW GORGEOUS RENOVATIOS! New flooring throughout. New kitchen with quartz counters and stainless steel appliances. New vanity and mirror in bathroom. Studio on 11th floor of Jamaica Towers. This is a large studio with an alcove. Jamaica Towers is a doorman building with a gym and laundry in the basement. Beautifully landscaped surroundings. Great location. Highly desirable area. Walk to

    Joanne Goode Lovett Realty Inc

    89-15 Parsons Blvd Unit 11D, Jamaica, NY 11432
    • 8053 162nd St, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Est $903,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      8053 162nd St, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      8053 162nd St, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $618/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Wong Apple Realty Group Corp

  • /17

    $800,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    88-17 173rd St, Jamaica, NY 11432

    Close to all in this neighborhood, Right off Hillside, find nearby schools, parks, transportation, groceries, convenience and entertainment, be local and walking distance to all right here. 3 Bed and 3 Bath, formal dining room with original stained glass windows, finished basement with 2 rooms for storage, gas heat, walk up attic with plenty of height to comfortably stand for most, green back

    Nelson Castillo Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

    88-17 173rd St, Jamaica, NY 11432
    • 18134 Midland Pkwy, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Est $1,510,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      18134 Midland Pkwy, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      18134 Midland Pkwy, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $743/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,390,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annie Hsu Keller Williams Rlty Landmark

  • /2

    $8,500,000

    $1M PRICE DROP

    89-71 164th St Unit COMMERCIAL, Jamaica, NY 11432

    89-71 164th Street - Approved Hotel Development Opportunity Jamaica, Queens Prime development opportunity at 89-71 164th Street, offered with approved plans for approximately 30,000 square feet of hotel development. This shovel-ready project allows a developer to move forward immediately with a fully entitled hospitality asset in one of Queens' growing corridors. The approved plans

    Varun Sharma Corcoran Group

    89-71 164th St Unit COMMERCIAL, Jamaica, NY 11432
    • 84-32 165th St, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Est $1,020,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      84-32 165th St, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      84-32 165th St, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Grannum EXIT Realty Premier

  • /32

    $1,198,000

    $51K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft

    150-44 87th Rd, Jamaica, NY 11432

    Welcome to 150-44 87th Road, a spacious and versatile property located in the desirable Briarwood neighborhood. Situated on a generous 40 x 100.83 lot, this legal two-family home is currently configured and enjoyed as a large single-family residence, offering abundant living space across multiple levels. The first floor features an approximately 18 x 50 layout with 2 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, a

    Raymond Wong Apple Realty Group Corp

    150-44 87th Rd, Jamaica, NY 11432
    • 8515 Main St Unit 2S, Briarwood, NY 11435

      Est $175,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      8515 Main St Unit 2S, Briarwood, NY 11435

      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1966
      8515 Main St Unit 2S, Briarwood, NY 11435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frederic Sandy Orion Homes Realty LLC

  • /20

    $1,379,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    18547 80th Rd, Jamaica, NY 11432

    Bring your remodeling/rebuilding ideas and see this detached 1 family house located on a beautiful treelined street of Jamaica Estates. The house features foyer, sunken living room, formal dining room, eat in kitchen, rear enclosed porch, 3 family size bedrooms, 1.5 bathrooms and a full finished basement. In addition, the house has a detached 1 car garage and a private backyard

    Solomon Davydov Exit Realty First Choice

    18547 80th Rd, Jamaica, NY 11432
    • 8767 170th St, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Not Listed For Sale

      8767 170th St, Jamaica, NY 11432

      8767 170th St, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 518 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zaman Majumder Exit Realty Prime

  • /2

    $489,000

    • Land
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • $15,474,684 per Acre

    17015 90th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432

    Vacant residential lot located at 170-15 90th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432. Lot size 25 x 55 ft. Zoned R6A (Block 9805, Lot 36). Annual taxes $1,646. Excellent investment and development opportunity in a desirable area with a nice neighborhood. Conveniently located near all amenities, transportation, shopping, and schools. Sold as-is. All-cash deal.

    Ruman Reazulislam Best American Homes Inc

    17015 90th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432
    • 16423 Highland Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Est $1,468,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      16423 Highland Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      16423 Highland Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 292 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,380,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Powers Tapestry Real Estate of Queens

    • 8762 188th St, Hollis, NY 11423

      Est $995,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      8762 188th St, Hollis, NY 11423

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8762 188th St, Hollis, NY 11423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

• 17929 Kildare Rd, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Est $1,260,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      17929 Kildare Rd, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      17929 Kildare Rd, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $781/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Inessa Rubinov EXP Realty

    • 16114 Grand Central Pkwy, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Est $1,037,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      16114 Grand Central Pkwy, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      16114 Grand Central Pkwy, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $572/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $932,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Javier Cortes Capri Jet Realty Corp

    • 182-25 Wexford Terrace Unit 514, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Not Listed For Sale

      182-25 Wexford Terrace Unit 514, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      182-25 Wexford Terrace Unit 514, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $263/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitch Slavuter Prime Realty

    • 16618 88th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Est $1,192,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      16618 88th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      16618 88th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Mannie Rixel Real Estate Inc

    • 8230 Kent St, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Est $1,833,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      8230 Kent St, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      8230 Kent St, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $985/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,715,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Inessa Rubinov EXP Realty

    • 179-04 80th Dr, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Est $1,519,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      179-04 80th Dr, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      179-04 80th Dr, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,051,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Matthews EXP Realty

    • 150-39 Grand Ctl Pkwy Unit 106GA, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Not Listed For Sale

      150-39 Grand Ctl Pkwy Unit 106GA, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1947
      150-39 Grand Ctl Pkwy Unit 106GA, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adriane Shamlian ERA/Caputo Realty

    • 175-20 Wexford Terrace Unit 11J, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Not Listed For Sale

      175-20 Wexford Terrace Unit 11J, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1969
      175-20 Wexford Terrace Unit 11J, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 234 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      87-65 171st St, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 27,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      87-65 171st St, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Shadman Zaman Exit Realty Prime

    • 182-59 Radnor Rd, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Est $1,645,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      182-59 Radnor Rd, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      182-59 Radnor Rd, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $697/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Talaat Elkaray Keller Williams Landmark II

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home