16,700

Homes in ZIP Code 11432

Section Image
  • /11

    $175,000

    $4K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft

    89-15 Parsons Blvd Unit 11P, Jamaica, NY 11432

    We have large one bedroom Co-Op in Westwood Building at Jamaica Towers. Plenty of closet space. The building is conveniently located next to an abundance of grocery stores and authentic cuisines., Additional information: Interior Features:Efficiency Kitchen

    Travis Jackson Realty Executives Powerhouse

    89-15 Parsons Blvd Unit 11P, Jamaica, NY 11432
  • 178-59 Wexford Terrace, Jamaica, NY 11432

    $1,260,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    178-59 Wexford Terrace, Jamaica, NY 11432

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Imran Khan Realty Executives Today

    178-59 Wexford Terrace, Jamaica, NY 11432
    • 17520 Wexford Terrace Unit 12N, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Not Listed For Sale

      17520 Wexford Terrace Unit 12N, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 1 Bath
      • 475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      17520 Wexford Terrace Unit 12N, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $305/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Imran Khan Realty Executives Today

  • /25

    $1,980,000

    • 10 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,840 Sq Ft

    170-15 84th Dr, Jamaica, NY 11432

    INCOME PRODUCING PROPERTY $$$. Great opportunity to own a rarely offered oversized Custom built Multi Family Colonial Home on a unique irregular lot. Unparalleled, and Spacious. Nestled in the Heart of Jamaica Hills/Jamaica Estate area with 10 Bedrooms and 6 Baths designed with cozy ambiance and serene interior. Offering generously proportioned rooms, primary bedrooms with en-suite Baths on each

    Hong Li EAST COAST NEW YORK

    170-15 84th Dr, Jamaica, NY 11432
  • 8927 168th St, Jamaica, NY 11432

    $965,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    8927 168th St, Jamaica, NY 11432

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $479/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $960,152

    Last Listing Agent Brian Mannie Rixel Real Estate Inc

    8927 168th St, Jamaica, NY 11432
    • 150-25 Grand Central Pkwy Unit 103B, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Not Listed For Sale

      150-25 Grand Central Pkwy Unit 103B, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1947
      150-25 Grand Central Pkwy Unit 103B, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Song Century 21 American Homes

  • /9

    $359,900

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 646 Sq Ft

    175-28 89th Ave Unit C, Jamaica, NY 11432

    Duplex, Condo on top 2 floors, Built in 2007, with 681 sq ft, 1st floor bedroom, 1st floor bathroom, living room, dining area, eat in kitchen, 2nd floor BR/Loft w/ bathroom and 1-Car Garage. Close to local shopping, transportation and amenities

    Todd Yovino Island Advantage Realty LLC

    175-28 89th Ave Unit C, Jamaica, NY 11432
  • 161-10 84th Rd, Jamaica, NY 11432

    $845,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    161-10 84th Rd, Jamaica, NY 11432

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $695/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Portilla Keller Williams Landmark II

    161-10 84th Rd, Jamaica, NY 11432
    • 179-31 90th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Est $941,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      179-31 90th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      179-31 90th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert LaFerlita Keller Williams Rlty Landmark

  • /16

    $295,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    84-49 168th St Unit 4N, Jamaica, NY 11432

    Expansive 2-bedroom, 2-bath pre-war co-op at the Beechhaven in Jamaica Hills offering both an abundance of space and grand architectural style. The inviting foyer with a large coat closet opens into a wide hallway, leading to a sunken living room filled with natural light and framed by three-tiered windows showcasing panoramic views. The extremely generous layout includes a dedicated breakfast

    Susanne Gutermuth Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    84-49 168th St Unit 4N, Jamaica, NY 11432
  • 175-20 Wexford Terrace Unit 4K, Jamaica, NY 11432

    $197,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    175-20 Wexford Terrace Unit 4K, Jamaica, NY 11432

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,000

    Last Listing Agent Dharam Sibadan Action Sibadan Real Estate

    175-20 Wexford Terrace Unit 4K, Jamaica, NY 11432
    • 155-01 90th Ave Unit 5U, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Not Listed For Sale

      155-01 90th Ave Unit 5U, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      155-01 90th Ave Unit 5U, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $229/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Blake ERA/Top Service Realty Inc

  • /13

    $1,235,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft

    171-08 84th Rd, Jamaica, NY 11432

    Detached stone-faced colonial on a full-sized lot in the heart of Jamaica Hills. This legal two-family home offers three levels of living space with a layout that works for owner-occupants looking to offset their mortgage, investors seeking immediate cash flow. The property is currently tenanted, the owner is flexible and can deliver it vacant at closing. Nearby: Hillside Ave corridor, St. John's

    Mohammed Rahman Closed By Mo

    171-08 84th Rd, Jamaica, NY 11432
  • 172-18 Jamaica Ave Unit 2-B, Jamaica, NY 11432

    $484,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    172-18 Jamaica Ave Unit 2-B, Jamaica, NY 11432

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $516/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jashim Chowdhury Exit Realty Prime

    172-18 Jamaica Ave Unit 2-B, Jamaica, NY 11432
    • 85-25 151st St, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Not Listed For Sale

      85-25 151st St, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1920
      85-25 151st St, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Saa Century 21 American Homes

  • /10

    $190,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft

    84-50 169th St Unit PR01, Jamaica, NY 11432

    Welcome to this well-maintained and conveniently located 1-bedroom, 1-bath co-op in Jamaica Hills. Situated on the ground floor, this unit offers easy access and a comfortable layout with a generously sized living area, separate dining space, and a bright, functional kitchen. With ample closet space and natural light, this home is perfect for both first-time buyers and those looking to downsize

    Rafael Ching Keller Williams Realty Greater

    84-50 169th St Unit PR01, Jamaica, NY 11432
  • 160-10 89th Ave Unit N-2D, Jamaica, NY 11432

    $420,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    160-10 89th Ave Unit N-2D, Jamaica, NY 11432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Martins RMartins Realty Inc

    160-10 89th Ave Unit N-2D, Jamaica, NY 11432
    • 150-38 Union Turnpike Unit 4G, Flushing, NY 11367

      Est $452,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      150-38 Union Turnpike Unit 4G, Flushing, NY 11367

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      150-38 Union Turnpike Unit 4G, Flushing, NY 11367

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Berta Yadgarova Exit Realty First Choice

  • /32

    $965,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft

    9031 180th St, Jamaica, NY 11432

    Beautiful well maintainted single family 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms with full finished attic this gem home closed to all transportation as well as comes with high demand pavered private driveway and backyard. don't miss this opportunity, rare comes in this location. do not knock the door until make a schedule. good luck to all.

    Indrojit Sarker Max It Realty

    9031 180th St, Jamaica, NY 11432
  • 175-45 88th Ave Unit 7C, Jamaica, NY 11432

    $190,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    175-45 88th Ave Unit 7C, Jamaica, NY 11432

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • 432 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Lui Keller Williams Rlty Landmark

    175-45 88th Ave Unit 7C, Jamaica, NY 11432
    • 85-15 159th St, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Est $964,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      85-15 159th St, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      85-15 159th St, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $660/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $992,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rupinder Singh Iconic Pros

  • /13

    $118,000

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bath
    • 477 Sq Ft

    8720 175th St Unit 6J, Jamaica, NY 11432

    Welcome to this bright and spacious 6th-floor co-op unit in the heart of Jamaica! Unit 6J offers a comfortable layout with generous living space, abundant natural light, and a functional floor plan perfect for first time buyer. Enjoy a large living room ideal for entertaining, a well-sized bedroom with great closet space, and a practical kitchen ready for your personal touch. The building is

    Fei Guo Skylux Realty Inc

    8720 175th St Unit 6J, Jamaica, NY 11432
  • 18248 Avon Rd, Jamaica, NY 11432

    $1,815,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    18248 Avon Rd, Jamaica, NY 11432

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $774/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,777,612

    Last Listing Agent Mohamed Elbaroudy Redfin Real Estate

    18248 Avon Rd, Jamaica, NY 11432
    • 85-20 Kingston Place, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Est $1,037,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      85-20 Kingston Place, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      85-20 Kingston Place, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cedric LeBrun Discount Realty Consultants

  • /33

    $639,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft

    15038 Union Turnpike Unit 12K, Flushing, NY 11367

    Welcome to your top floor newly renovated 2 bed condo in Village Mall at Hillcrest! This condo has been thoughtfully designed with an open concept brand new kitchen which leads into the living room with a 120 sq ft balcony overlooking the courtyard and pool. The spacious primary bedroom has plenty of closet space throughout. The condo amenities are 24 Hours Doorman, large outdoor pool, laundry,

    Hector V Castillo Exit Realty Limitless

    15038 Union Turnpike Unit 12K, Flushing, NY 11367
  • 17520 Wexford Terrace Unit 14P, Jamaica, NY 11432

    $230,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    17520 Wexford Terrace Unit 14P, Jamaica, NY 11432

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andres Puli Signature Premier Properties

    17520 Wexford Terrace Unit 14P, Jamaica, NY 11432
    • 8915 Parsons Blvd Unit 5H, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Est $208,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      8915 Parsons Blvd Unit 5H, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      8915 Parsons Blvd Unit 5H, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Martins RMartins Realty Inc

  • /15

    $165,000

    • 1 Bath

    155-01 90th Ave Unit 1-K, Jamaica, NY 11432

    Sponsor sale, No Board Approval.Large Studio with separate kitchen and separate dining/office space.Welcome home to this newly renovated studio apartment located in a well-maintained pre-war elevator building in Jamaica, Queens. This bright and efficiently designed residence features updated finishes throughout, offering a clean, modern feel while maintaining classic pre-war charm.The apartment

    David Chi MNS

    155-01 90th Ave Unit 1-K, Jamaica, NY 11432
  • 170-11 88th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432

    $912,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    170-11 88th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $589/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $901,391

    Last Listing Agent Xiao Feng Pan Winzone Realty Inc

    170-11 88th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432
    • 84-49 168th St Unit 2W, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Not Listed For Sale

      84-49 168th St Unit 2W, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1939
      84-49 168th St Unit 2W, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Larson Century 21 American Homes

  • /23

    $649,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,002 Sq Ft

    152-18 Union Turnpike E Unit 12R, Flushing, NY 11367

    Brand new renovations in this 2 bedroom/ 2 bathroom in the Village Mall Hillcrest Condo. Beautiful luxury vinyl flooring throughout. New kitchen with shaker cabinets, quartz countertops, glass subway tile back splash and stainless steel appliances. Updated bathrooms. Sit outside on the terrace and enjoy NYC views. Fantastic location and great amenities that include a pool/ BBQ area, assigned

    Joanne Goode Lovett Realty Inc

    152-18 Union Turnpike E Unit 12R, Flushing, NY 11367
  • 87-70 173rd St Unit 4N, Jamaica, NY 11432

    $110,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    87-70 173rd St Unit 4N, Jamaica, NY 11432

    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alfonso Barrett Prime Realty

    87-70 173rd St Unit 4N, Jamaica, NY 11432
    • 85-21 Parsons Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Est $1,083,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      85-21 Parsons Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      85-21 Parsons Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nazneen Mirza Voro LLC

  • /30

    $245,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 680 Sq Ft

    175-20 Wexford Terrace Unit 14U, Jamaica, NY 11432

    Welcome to The prestigious Camelot -this beautiful 1 bedroom apartment has spectacular views! Located on the 14th floor of the building you can sit on your private outdoor balcony with sliding doors from the living room and enjoy the sights and sounds of City living-without the big city price tag! Conveniently located to all types of transportation E/F trains, buses, major highways as well as to

    Tara Egan Howard Hanna Coach

    175-20 Wexford Terrace Unit 14U, Jamaica, NY 11432
  • 8812 172nd St, Jamaica, NY 11432

    $890,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    8812 172nd St, Jamaica, NY 11432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $573/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $872,587

    Last Listing Agent Albert Rivera Cornerstone R E Services LLC

    8812 172nd St, Jamaica, NY 11432
    • 161-34 86th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Est $1,182,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      161-34 86th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      161-34 86th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $646/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MD Abul Kashem Winzone Realty Inc

  • /18

    $1,645,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft

    182-34 Hillside Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432

    Excellent Investment Opportunity right on the Hillside Ave! Selling as a package deal with the next-door property(182-36 Hillside Ave). Also possible to buy individually. Mixed-use property featuring a 1195 sqft medical office with 5 rooms, 1 bathroom, and handicap access from the back on the 1st fl, a one-bedroom apartment on 2nd and a 2 Bedroom apartment on the 3rd fl. The property is fully

    Selim Al Amin Exit Realty Prime

    182-34 Hillside Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432
  • 150-64 86th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432

    $1,452,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    150-64 86th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent George Herrera Keller Williams Landmark II

    150-64 86th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432
    • 186-33 Henley Rd, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Est $1,249,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      186-33 Henley Rd, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      186-33 Henley Rd, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $666/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicos Psomopoulos RE/MAX

  • /12

    $450,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    180-16 Wexford Terrace Unit 5D, Jamaica, NY 11432

    Badrul Chowdhury RE/MAX Luxe

    180-16 Wexford Terrace Unit 5D, Jamaica, NY 11432

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home