117

Recently Sold Homes in 11433

Section Image
  • 111-41 157th St, Addisleigh Park, NY 11433

    $650,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    111-41 157th St, Addisleigh Park, NY 11433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,166

    Last Listing Agent Phyllis Baynes-Superville PBS Homes Realty Inc

    111-41 157th St, Addisleigh Park, NY 11433
  • 168-63 93rd Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $710,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    168-63 93rd Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shazar Permohamed Prestige Homes NY Inc

    168-63 93rd Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 11023 172nd St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $849,999

    Sold Feb 07, 2026

    11023 172nd St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $556/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,116

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Rojas Rivera Property Shark Realty Inc

    11023 172nd St, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 112-26 176th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $870,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    112-26 176th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $922,886

    Last Listing Agent Husain Mahmoud Husain Mahmoud Realty

    112-26 176th St, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 156-20 Tuskegee Airmen Way, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $850,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    156-20 Tuskegee Airmen Way, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,877

    Last Listing Agent Neal & Jay Modi RE/MAX Frontier

    156-20 Tuskegee Airmen Way, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 111-54 178th Place, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $785,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    111-54 178th Place, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $588/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Philana Overstreet Husain Mahmoud Realty

    111-54 178th Place, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 15317 110th Rd, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $948,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    15317 110th Rd, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $531/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $910,570

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Garzilli Coldwell Banker American Homes

    15317 110th Rd, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 169-15 111th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $670,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    169-15 111th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,953

    Last Listing Agent Mohammed Rahman Closed By Mo

    169-15 111th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • Unlisted Address

    $502,500

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 362 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,202

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Rose REALHome Services & Solutions

    Unlisted Address
  • 11003 164th Place, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $595,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    11003 164th Place, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $601/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,463

    Last Listing Agent Jaswinder Singh Realty Connect USA LLC

    11003 164th Place, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 109-49 176th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $660,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    109-49 176th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $571/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,302

    Last Listing Agent David Garth D Network Realty Inc

    109-49 176th St, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 168-68 92nd Rd, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $395,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    168-68 92nd Rd, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,659

    Last Listing Agent Ruslan Mingazov RE Max Edge Group

    168-68 92nd Rd, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 107-30 156th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $995,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    107-30 156th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $643/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $991,444

    Last Listing Agent Tanvir Milon Exit Realty Prime

    107-30 156th St, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 17363 105th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $626,500

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    17363 105th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,274

    Last Listing Agent Mohammad Ali Dream Cottage Realty Inc

    17363 105th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 11245 178th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $1,160,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    11245 178th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $507/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,122,160

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Wynter Brown Harris Stevens FH

    11245 178th St, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 10835 157th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $1,139,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    10835 157th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $542/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,150,599

    Last Listing Agent Mohammad Amin Max It Realty

    10835 157th St, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 10812 Union Hall St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $970,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    10812 Union Hall St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $758/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,142,130

    Last Listing Agent Safraz Baksh Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

    10812 Union Hall St, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 17502 111th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $899,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    17502 111th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $679/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,908

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Kashi Keystone Realty USA Corp

    17502 111th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 16310 Mathias Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $775,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    16310 Mathias Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 7 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $587/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,400

    Last Listing Agent Mohammad Amin Max It Realty

    16310 Mathias Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 173-17 Sayers Ave, Addisleigh Park, NY 11433

    $700,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    173-17 Sayers Ave, Addisleigh Park, NY 11433

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dominique Jenkins Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    173-17 Sayers Ave, Addisleigh Park, NY 11433
  • 11018 Union Hall St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $585,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    11018 Union Hall St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,648

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kenduck Coldwell Banker American Homes

    11018 Union Hall St, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 107-04 Guy R Brewer Blvd Unit 7A, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $370,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    107-04 Guy R Brewer Blvd Unit 7A, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $455/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,466

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Gilhooly Pidala Century 21 Milestone Team Rlty

    107-04 Guy R Brewer Blvd Unit 7A, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 16427 109th Dr, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $577,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    16427 109th Dr, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $578/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,063

    Last Listing Agent Aliyah Smith Coldwell Banker American Homes

    16427 109th Dr, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 10519 171st Place, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $660,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    10519 171st Place, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $432/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,322

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Briscoe HomeSmart CrossIsland

    10519 171st Place, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 11005 Union Hall St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $620,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    11005 Union Hall St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,041

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Mottola Mottola Real Estate LLC

    11005 Union Hall St, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 111-39 172nd St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $1,280,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    111-39 172nd St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $582/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fred Nobari

    111-39 172nd St, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 108-07 157th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $999,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    108-07 157th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 220 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,024,354

    Last Listing Agent Hagai Levi Hagat Management Corp

    108-07 157th St, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 11125 177th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $1,370,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    11125 177th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,236/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,163,177

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Kashi Keystone Realty USA Corp

    11125 177th St, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 170-08 104th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $760,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    170-08 104th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $615/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mohammad Amin Max It Realty

    170-08 104th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 109-14 157th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $1,050,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    109-14 157th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,101,667

    Last Listing Agent CAMILO HENRIQUEZ Real Broker NY LLC

    109-14 157th St, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 112-45 178th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $1,160,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    112-45 178th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $507/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Wynter Brown Harris Stevens Queens LLC

    112-45 178th St, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 103-19 177th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $795,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    103-19 177th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $662/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Kashi Keystone Realty USA Corp

    103-19 177th St, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 15513 113th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $767,600

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    15513 113th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $600/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,515

    Last Listing Agent Anoop Dhanpat Century 21 Professional Realty

    15513 113th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 11046 174th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $840,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    11046 174th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $590/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,968

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Kashi Keystone Realty USA Corp

    11046 174th St, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 110-44 177th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $755,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    110-44 177th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $651/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,533

    Last Listing Agent Chimeodo Uche ERA/Top Service Realty Inc

    110-44 177th St, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 181-10 93rd Ave, Hollis, NY 11423

    $585,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    181-10 93rd Ave, Hollis, NY 11423

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,355

    Last Listing Agent Todd Yovino Island Advantage Realty LLC

    181-10 93rd Ave, Hollis, NY 11423
  • 155-17 113th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $800,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    155-17 113th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 437 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,153

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Wong Block & Lot Services Inc

    155-17 113th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 10631 156th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $1,155,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    10631 156th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $722/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,146,982

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Gaviria Instahomes Realty LLC

    10631 156th St, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 164-02 107th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $770,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    164-02 107th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rafiul Prodhan Legacy Estate Realty

    164-02 107th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 156-04 113th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $1,055,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    156-04 113th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $586/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nora Avalos NY Superior Realty

    156-04 113th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home