117

Recently Sold Homes in 11433

Section Image
  • 107-55 166th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $770,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    107-55 166th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $522/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,626

    Last Listing Agent Ahasan Haque Fortune Best Realty

    107-55 166th St, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • /29

    $680,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    10421 171st St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $567/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,419

    Last Listing Agent Andy Sarrazin Sarrazin Estates LTD

    10421 171st St, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 167-12 110th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $1,349,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    167-12 110th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Olawale Omotosho Skylight Real Estate Consultan

    167-12 110th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 17718 Sayres Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $775,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    17718 Sayres Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $632/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,696

    Last Listing Agent Michael Miguel EXP Realty

    17718 Sayres Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 11008 172nd St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $735,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    11008 172nd St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $557/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,033

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Kashi Keystone Realty USA Corp

    11008 172nd St, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 173-36 105th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $855,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    173-36 105th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $534/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,396

    Last Listing Agent Ahasan Haque Fortune Best Realty

    173-36 105th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 163-49 Phroane Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $1,050,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    163-49 Phroane Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tionna Smalls eXp Realty

    163-49 Phroane Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 111-40 167th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $755,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    111-40 167th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $629/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,145

    Last Listing Agent Knaggs Felisme Prince & Associates Realty Grp

    111-40 167th St, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 10329 171st St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $810,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    10329 171st St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $495/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,169

    Last Listing Agent Md Halim Better Homes & Estates Rlty

    10329 171st St, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 10326 171st St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $935,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    10326 171st St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $477/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $943,376

    Last Listing Agent Rosa Collado

    10326 171st St, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • /7

    $505,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    110-55 159th St, Queens, NY 11433

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ruslan Mingazov RE/MAX Edge

    110-55 159th St, Queens, NY 11433
  • 163-23 Sayres Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $1,364,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    163-23 Sayres Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 8 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MD Alamgir Hossain Keller Williams Landmark II

    163-23 Sayres Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 111-19 169th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $735,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    111-19 169th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $647/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Silvia Holmes ACC Open Door Realty LLC

    111-19 169th St, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 15415 108th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $705,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    15415 108th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,014

    Last Listing Agent Phyllis Baynes-Superville PBS Homes Realty Inc

    15415 108th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 110-01 175th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $810,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    110-01 175th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $623/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Koo EXP Realty

    110-01 175th St, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 109-14 164th Place, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $530,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    109-14 164th Place, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $530/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,065

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Thompson Thompson Group Real Estate

    109-14 164th Place, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 10779 Watson Place, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $960,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    10779 Watson Place, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $522/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $952,215

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Daniel Eileen Daniel Realty Corp

    10779 Watson Place, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 107-43 Guy R Brewer Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $860,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    107-43 Guy R Brewer Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,424

    Last Listing Agent Mohammed Karim RE/MAX Luxe

    107-43 Guy R Brewer Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 16905 104th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $600,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    16905 104th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $1,235/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,660

    Last Listing Agent Nadine Morency-Mohs Jaymore Realty LLC

    16905 104th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 173-18 103rd Rd, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $701,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    173-18 103rd Rd, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $499/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,133

    Last Listing Agent Dean Graber Keller Williams Rlty Landmark

    173-18 103rd Rd, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 172-18 Jamaica Ave Unit 2-B, Jamaica, NY 11432

    $484,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    172-18 Jamaica Ave Unit 2-B, Jamaica, NY 11432

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $516/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jashim Chowdhury Exit Realty Prime

    172-18 Jamaica Ave Unit 2-B, Jamaica, NY 11432
  • 108-29 171st Place, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $1,112,500

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    108-29 171st Place, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $1,091/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bertha Luzquinos JNL REALTY PROPERTY INC

    108-29 171st Place, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • /2

    $645,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    109-41 164th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $602/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ying Mei Bergen Basin Realty LLC

    109-41 164th St, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 111-14 158th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $635,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    111-14 158th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kazi Hussain RE/MAX Luxe

    111-14 158th St, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 11110 153rd St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $475,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    11110 153rd St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $649/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,160

    Last Listing Agent Xavier Beckford VYLLA Home

    11110 153rd St, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 172-19 Sayres Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $799,999

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    172-19 Sayres Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,669

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Torres Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    172-19 Sayres Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 168-02 110th Rd, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $750,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    168-02 110th Rd, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $565/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,167

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Scala Keller Williams Realty Liberty

    168-02 110th Rd, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 103-26 170th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $452,500

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    103-26 170th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,667

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Rose REALHome Services & Solutions

    103-26 170th St, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 155-35 Linden Blvd, Queens, NY 11433

    $345,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    155-35 Linden Blvd, Queens, NY 11433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ruslan Mingazov RE Max Edge Group

    155-35 Linden Blvd, Queens, NY 11433
  • 17219 107th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $730,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    17219 107th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $562/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,673

    Last Listing Agent German Nielsen Newman Realty Inc

    17219 107th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 92-19 178th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $915,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    92-19 178th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $612/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,550

    Last Listing Agent Evan Zhi Xu Keller Williams Rlty Landmark

    92-19 178th St, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 11004 172nd St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $745,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    11004 172nd St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $564/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,418

    Last Listing Agent Nazmus Sakib Keller Williams Realty Greater

    11004 172nd St, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 153-07 Arlington Terrace, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $580,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    153-07 Arlington Terrace, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,722

    Last Listing Agent Indrojit Sarker Max It Realty

    153-07 Arlington Terrace, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 16701 110th Rd, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $560,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    16701 110th Rd, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $913,956

    Last Listing Agent Yadlynd Cherubin Keller Williams Realty Greater

    16701 110th Rd, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 111-35 Sutphin Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11435

    $680,000

    Sold Dec 06, 2025

    111-35 Sutphin Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11435

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kona Abdul-Wahab Fave Realty Inc

    111-35 Sutphin Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11435
  • 111-41 Sutphin Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11435

    $485,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    111-41 Sutphin Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11435

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,762

    Last Listing Agent Indira Persaud Exit Realty Prime

    111-41 Sutphin Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11435
  • 16731 109th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $580,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    16731 109th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,100

    Last Listing Agent Chrystina Peoples Peoples Realty & Associates

    16731 109th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 11114 156th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $735,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    11114 156th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $739/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,197

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Kashi Keystone Realty USA Corp

    11114 156th St, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 17757 106th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $630,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    17757 106th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,319

    Last Listing Agent Leonard Zheng Voro LLC

    17757 106th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 17124 104th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $720,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    17124 104th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,456

    Last Listing Agent Jeewan Persaud JAPHOMES Inc

    17124 104th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home