105

Recently Sold Homes in 95327

Section Image
  • 18717 Mill Villa Rd Unit 156, Jamestown, CA 95327

    $72,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    18717 Mill Villa Rd Unit 156, Jamestown, CA 95327

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,135 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $63/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judith Austin KW Sierra Foothills

    18717 Mill Villa Rd Unit 156, Jamestown, CA 95327
  • 17517 Wild Oak Dr, Jamestown, CA 95327

    $485,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    17517 Wild Oak Dr, Jamestown, CA 95327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,924

    Last Listing Agent Robin Rowland RE/MAX GOLD

    17517 Wild Oak Dr, Jamestown, CA 95327
  • 18725 California 108 Unit 86, Jamestown, CA 95327

    $42,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    18725 California 108 Unit 86, Jamestown, CA 95327

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Simmonds Century 21/Wildwood Properties

    18725 California 108 Unit 86, Jamestown, CA 95327
  • 8553 Montezuma Rd, Jamestown, CA 95327

    $265,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    8553 Montezuma Rd, Jamestown, CA 95327

    • Land
    • 11.5 Acres
    • $23,043 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Weldon Kw Sierra Foothills

    8553 Montezuma Rd, Jamestown, CA 95327
  • 18717 Mill Villa Rd, Jamestown, CA 95327

    $138,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    18717 Mill Villa Rd, Jamestown, CA 95327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Madeline Walker Intero Real Estate Services

    18717 Mill Villa Rd, Jamestown, CA 95327
  • 18189 5th Ave, Jamestown, CA 95327

    $380,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    18189 5th Ave, Jamestown, CA 95327

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,350

    Last Listing Agent Beth Rogers

    18189 5th Ave, Jamestown, CA 95327
  • 18717 Mill Villa Rd Unit 619, Jamestown, CA 95327

    $130,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    18717 Mill Villa Rd Unit 619, Jamestown, CA 95327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angelique Bradley Real Brokerage Technologies

    18717 Mill Villa Rd Unit 619, Jamestown, CA 95327
  • 14466 Tulloch Rd, Jamestown, CA 95327

    $1,525,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    14466 Tulloch Rd, Jamestown, CA 95327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $557/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne Schilling RE/MAX GOLD Copperopolis

    14466 Tulloch Rd, Jamestown, CA 95327
  • 10786 Sierra Meadows Dr, Sonora, CA 95370

    $390,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    10786 Sierra Meadows Dr, Sonora, CA 95370

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,442

    Last Listing Agent Colton Vines RE/MAX GOLD

    10786 Sierra Meadows Dr, Sonora, CA 95370
  • 10200 Bell Mooney Rd, Jamestown, CA 95327

    $778,090

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    10200 Bell Mooney Rd, Jamestown, CA 95327

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,240

    Last Listing Agent Holly Bunow Kw Sierra Foothills

    10200 Bell Mooney Rd, Jamestown, CA 95327
  • 11100 Circle Dr, Jamestown, CA 95327

    $310,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    11100 Circle Dr, Jamestown, CA 95327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,642

    Last Listing Agent Megan Kavanaugh Coldwell Banker Twain Harte Re

    11100 Circle Dr, Jamestown, CA 95327
  • 17192 Jeanese Dr, Jamestown, CA 95327

    $312,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    17192 Jeanese Dr, Jamestown, CA 95327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,755

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Siville KW Sierra Foothills

    17192 Jeanese Dr, Jamestown, CA 95327
  • 18717 Mill Villa Rd Unit 100, Jamestown, CA 95327

    $151,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    18717 Mill Villa Rd Unit 100, Jamestown, CA 95327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Siville Kw Sierra Foothills

    18717 Mill Villa Rd Unit 100, Jamestown, CA 95327
  • 18500 Railbed Rd, Jamestown, CA 95327

    $110,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    18500 Railbed Rd, Jamestown, CA 95327

    • Land
    • 2.77 Acres
    • $39,711 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

18500 Railbed Rd, Jamestown, CA 95327
  • 16120 Jacksonville Rd, Jamestown, CA 95327

    $332,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    16120 Jacksonville Rd, Jamestown, CA 95327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,287

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Vieira PMZ Real Estate

    16120 Jacksonville Rd, Jamestown, CA 95327
  • 10870 Buck Brush Dr, Jamestown, CA 95327

    $584,500

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    10870 Buck Brush Dr, Jamestown, CA 95327

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,366

    Last Listing Agent Leeann Lupo Lupo Properties

    10870 Buck Brush Dr, Jamestown, CA 95327
  • Unlisted Address

    $225,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • Land
    • 37 Acres
    • $6,081 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Freiwald Century 21/wildwood Properties

    Unlisted Address
  • 18516 Well House Dr, Jamestown, CA 95327

    $385,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    18516 Well House Dr, Jamestown, CA 95327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,372

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Massey KW Sierra Foothills

    18516 Well House Dr, Jamestown, CA 95327
  • 18135 6th Ave, Jamestown, CA 95327

    $195,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    18135 6th Ave, Jamestown, CA 95327

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Vandervoort Coldwell Banker Segerstrom

    18135 6th Ave, Jamestown, CA 95327
  • 11124 Circle Dr, Jamestown, CA 95327

    $355,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    11124 Circle Dr, Jamestown, CA 95327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $274/SF

    Current Estimated Value $347,003

    Last Listing Agent Anna James Miller Western Pioneer Properties

    11124 Circle Dr, Jamestown, CA 95327
  • 10155 Peppermint Creek Rd Unit 4, Jamestown, CA 95327

    $93,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    10155 Peppermint Creek Rd Unit 4, Jamestown, CA 95327

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherrie Johnston Harmony Communities, Inc.

    10155 Peppermint Creek Rd Unit 4, Jamestown, CA 95327
  • 18110 4th Ave, Jamestown, CA 95327

    $340,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    18110 4th Ave, Jamestown, CA 95327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,353

    Last Listing Agent Karen Serpa PMZ Real Estate

    18110 4th Ave, Jamestown, CA 95327
  • 10589 Jim Brady Rd, Jamestown, CA 95327

    $347,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    10589 Jim Brady Rd, Jamestown, CA 95327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,737

    Last Listing Agent Velina Crook Coldwell Banker Mother Lode RE

    10589 Jim Brady Rd, Jamestown, CA 95327
  • 19644 Rawhide Rd, Sonora, CA 95370

    $249,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    19644 Rawhide Rd, Sonora, CA 95370

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erik Segerstrom Coldwell Banker Twain Harte Re

    19644 Rawhide Rd, Sonora, CA 95370

Showing Results 81 - 105, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home