46

Recently Sold Homes in 96114

Section Image
  • /30

    $130,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    463-675 Main St, Janesville, CA 96114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,433

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Meyers SIERRA DESERT PROPERTIES

    463-675 Main St, Janesville, CA 96114
  • /30

    $263,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    461-990 Silent Oak, Janesville, CA 96114

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,852

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Meyers SIERRA DESERT PROPERTIES

    461-990 Silent Oak, Janesville, CA 96114
  • /30

    $370,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    463-050 Lower Christie St, Janesville, CA 96114

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,490

    Last Listing Agent Diane Schall REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    463-050 Lower Christie St, Janesville, CA 96114
  • /2

    $29,900 Sold May 06, 2026

    462-655 Lakecrest Rd, Janesville, CA 96114

    • Land
    • 40,510 Sq Ft
    • $32,151 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 273 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $33,189

    Last Listing Agent Shaun Heard SUSANVILLE REAL ESTATE

    462-655 Lakecrest Rd, Janesville, CA 96114
  • /30

    $262,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    463-810 Main St, Janesville, CA 96114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,590

    Last Listing Agent BRANDI HADLEY Smith Properties

    463-810 Main St, Janesville, CA 96114
  • /7

    $30,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    462-950 Jace Dr, Janesville, CA 96114

    • Land
    • 4.29 Acres
    • $6,993 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 691 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $30,028

    Last Listing Agent BREANNA MOORE Real Estate Professionals

    462-950 Jace Dr, Janesville, CA 96114

Showing Results 41 - 46, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home