10,734

Homes in ZIP Code 76537

Section Image Section Image
    • 517 Barbary Coast Cove, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $315,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 Barbary Coast Cove, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      517 Barbary Coast Cove, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mack Linan Pure Realty

  • /21

    $331,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft

    Donley Plan at Eastern Wells, Jarrell, TX 76537

    The Donley floorplan is a thoughtfully designed two-story home featuring four spacious bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms. With a generous layout, this plan prioritizes both comfort and functionality for modern living. The main level offers a primary bedroom suite with an en-suite bathroom and a sizable walk-in closet, providing a private retreat away from the rest of the home. Adjacent to the

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    205 Boatright Blvd Unit 36470109, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /2

    $249,475 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    137 Honey Bee Rd, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Eastern Wells

    137 Honey Bee Rd, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 216 Tugboat Annie Way, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Tugboat Annie Way, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      216 Tugboat Annie Way, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Stredwick First Texas Brokerage Company

  • /6

    $301,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft

    Driskill Plan at Hunters Glen - Landmark, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Spacious and thoughtfully designed, the Driskill offers single-story ease with room for everyone to feel right at home. From the moment you step inside, you’ll notice the natural flow of the open-concept layout, where the kitchen, dining area, and great room come together in one beautifully cohesive space. Whether you’re enjoying quiet evenings or entertaining friends and family, this central hub

    DRB Homes Builder
    200 Beaver Creek Dr Unit 36475882, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /2

    $317,680 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    401 the Duke Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,605

    Last Listing Agent Matt Menard ERA Real Estate Experts

    401 the Duke Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 155 Cattle Queen Rd, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Cattle Queen Rd, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      155 Cattle Queen Rd, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

• /13

    $269,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft

    Maverick Plan at Eastwood at Sonterra, Jarrell, TX 76537

    The aptly named Maverick floor plan is a standout in both style and functionality. A charming porch entry leads to a spacious open kitchen, showcasing both a walk-in pantry and a center island that’s ideal for everything from food prep to entertaining. A dining room is steps away, leading into an inviting great room. The primary bedroom is off of the great room, showcasing a walk-in closet and an

    Century Communities Builder
    100 Escape Way Unit 36581576, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /7

    $229,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    518 Bonzo Ct, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Stredwick First Texas Brokerage-Temple

    518 Bonzo Ct, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 313 Paradise Canyon Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Paradise Canyon Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      313 Paradise Canyon Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matt Menard ERA Experts

  • /2

    $349,900

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,533 Sq Ft

    156 Wind Hill, Jarrell, TX 76537

    New construction Dream Finders Home in Eastern Wells, Jarrell TX. The Howard floor plan is a spacious 2 story home offering 5 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 2,522 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. This layout is built for flexibility and scale, featuring a private primary suite, multiple living areas, and generously sized secondary bedrooms ideal for growing households or those

    Danny Wilson New Home Now

    156 Wind Hill, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /2

    $342,640 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    120 Wind Hill, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes Eastern Wells

    120 Wind Hill, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 Tugboat Annie Way, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      233 Tugboat Annie Way, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

• /6

    $359,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700+ Sq Ft

    Meyerson Plan at Calumet, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Elegant and expansive, the Meyerson brings spacious two-story living to life with sophistication and smart design. A bright, open kitchen anchors the main level, seamlessly connected to the dining area and great room for effortless entertaining and everyday ease. The thoughtful layout allows light to flow freely through the space, creating an airy, inviting atmosphere from morning to

    DRB Homes Builder
    421 Citation Dr Unit 37803082, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /25

    $251,271 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    421 Enforcer Loop, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,000

    Starlight Homes Sonterra

    421 Enforcer Loop, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 205 Boatright Blvd, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $284,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Boatright Blvd, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      205 Boatright Blvd, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danny Wilson New Home Now

  • /6

    $309,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010+ Sq Ft

    Paramount Plan at Calumet, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Designed for modern living with a graceful layout and smart flexibility, the Paramunt is a single-story home that lives large. The open kitchen, casual dining area, and great room come together in a wide, welcoming space that encourages connection – perfect for entertaining friends, sharing everyday meals, or simply relaxing at home. From the heart of the home, views extend to the covered patio,

    DRB Homes Builder
    421 Citation Dr Unit 37802968, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 213 Star Pass Unit 2L, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $254,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    213 Star Pass Unit 2L, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,000

    Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    213 Star Pass Unit 2L, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 264 Dirty Harry Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $345,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      264 Dirty Harry Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      264 Dirty Harry Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danny Wilson New Home Now

  • /22

    $261,675

    New Construction Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft

    316 Timbo Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Our Bellvue is one of our one-story floorplans feature in our Eastern Wells community in Jarrell, Texas. This comfortable 3 bedroom and 2-bathroom home is the perfect fit for you. Inside this home, you’ll find approximately 1,415 square feet and has an open-concept layout designed to fit your needs. This home has beautiful features that create a welcoming ambiance, and the 2-car garage ensures

    Eleonora Santana Nexthome Tropicana Realty

    316 Timbo Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /32

    $291,240 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    376 Enforcer Loop, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Sonterra

    376 Enforcer Loop, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 261 Dirty Harry Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $291,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      261 Dirty Harry Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      261 Dirty Harry Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danny Wilson New Home Now

  • /28

    $249,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft

    Jasmine Plan at Cool Water, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Explore the Jasmine floor plan, a spacious two-story home offering approximately 1,719 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space at our Cool Water community in Jarrell, TX. This inviting 4-bedroom, 2.5 bathroom, and a two-car garage blends comfort, style, and functionality. As you enter the home, you're greeted by a charming front foyer that leads into the open-concept dining, living, and

    D.R. Horton Builder
    333 Old Stagecoach Rd Unit 39678434, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /22

    $279,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    213 Seattle Slew Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,429

    DRB Homes Calumet

    213 Seattle Slew Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 260 Dirty Harry Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $355,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Dirty Harry Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      260 Dirty Harry Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danny Wilson New Home Now

  • /11

    $3,900,000

    • Land
    • 120 Acres
    • $32,500 per Acre

    0 Prairie Dell Church Rd, Salado, TX 76571

    Appx. 120 acres with great access to IH 35. Salado ISD. Fenced and cross fenced. Two water meters available.

    CENTURY Bartlett CENTURY 21 Bill Bartlett

    0 Prairie Dell Church Rd, Salado, TX 76571
  • 421 Ibis Falls Loop, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $269,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    421 Ibis Falls Loop, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,535

    Last Listing Agent Matt Menard ERA Experts

    421 Ibis Falls Loop, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 257 Dirty Harry Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $281,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      257 Dirty Harry Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      257 Dirty Harry Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danny Wilson New Home Now

  • /10

    $5,499,000

    • Land
    • 509 Acres
    • $10,804 per Acre

    County Road 304 W, Jarrell, TX 76537

    This flag lot with road frontage has a SHARED ENTRANCE WITH THE CURRENT PROPERTY. Its perfect for a horse farm or to build that dream home on this Approximate 13.5 acre lot, thats Just minutes to 130 Toll or IH 35 to the West or East to HWY 95. You can find that perfect blend of country living on this Approximate 13.5 acre property located just minutes to Walburg and Georgetown. Whether

    Garrett Ashby Ashby Real Estate Group, LLC

    County Road 304 W, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /23

    $215,390 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    108 Kings Row Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Rancho Del Cielo - Cottage II Collection

    108 Kings Row Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 256 Dirty Harry Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $266,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      256 Dirty Harry Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      256 Dirty Harry Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danny Wilson New Home Now

  • /24

    $1,099,000

    • Land
    • 15 Acres
    • $73,267 per Acre

    1200 County Road 311, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Description:  ±15 acres of potential development land.Land Use:  Currently Grazing Land, Potential for Residential or Commercial Uses.Location:  Located on CR 311, just East of the intersection of I-35 & Ronald Regan Blvd.  Situated between Jarrell and Georgetown, just North of Austin.  Frontage/Access:  ±152.27' of Frontage Along CR 311.  In the process of installing a

    Jeremy CCIM JIRASEK REALTY, LLC

    1200 County Road 311, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 133 Mcnamara Ct, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $266,340 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    133 Mcnamara Ct, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,108

    Last Listing Agent Eleonora Santana Nexthome Tropicana Realty

    133 Mcnamara Ct, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 112 Outlaw Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $327,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Outlaw Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      112 Outlaw Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Randol Vick Randol Vick, Broker

  • /2

    $10,500,000

    • Land
    • 114.07 Acres
    • $92,049 per Acre

    900 Fm487, Jarrell, TX 76537

    LOCATION/FRONTAGE:The property is located at the northeast corner of FM 487 and C Bud Stockton Loop about 0.6 mile west of IH-35 on the west side of Jarrell, Williamson County, Texas. The property has 2,343.47 feet of frontage along the north side of the FM 487 and 3,115.91 feet of frontage along the east side of C Bud Stockton Loop.LEGAL:114.07 acres out of the J. Roebuck

    Larry Kokel TexAg Real Estate Services, Inc.

    900 Fm487, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 321 Ore Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $399,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    321 Ore Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,899

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Watters Watters International Realty

    321 Ore Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 261 Boatright Blvd, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Not Listed For Sale

      261 Boatright Blvd, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      261 Boatright Blvd, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

  • /27

    $10,500,000

    • Land
    • 144 Acres
    • $72,917 per Acre

    250 County Road 216, Jarrell, TX 76537

    UNDER CONTRACT! A REMARKABLE OPPORTUNITY FOR DEVELOPMENT WITH 144 ACRES LOCATED JUST OUTSIDE THE JARRELL CITY LIMITS AND ETJ. THIS PROPERTY HAS 7200+- FEET OF PAVED ROAD FRONTAGE BORDERING 3 SIDES AND 5200+- FEET OF WASTEWATER/UTILITY EASEMENT ALONG COUNTY ROAD 216 TO FM 487. GREAT TOPOGRAPHY. EASY ACCESS TO I-35 AND RONALD REAGAN BLVD. APPROXIMATLEY 15 MILES FROM GEORGETOWN, 23 MILES TO ROUND

    Michael Mahler Native Real Estate

    250 County Road 216, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /24

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    256 Little Green Trail, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes Eastern Wells

    256 Little Green Trail, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 218 Rearden Blvd, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Rearden Blvd, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      218 Rearden Blvd, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home