18,894

Homes in ZIP Code 76513

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $379,000

    $56K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,885 Sq Ft

    5712 Redfish Ct, Belton, TX 76513

    Move-In Ready in Three Creeks! 1% Lender Credit Available Now move-in ready and ready for a quick close, this beautiful two-story home in the highly desirable Three Creeks community combines modern finishes, functional space, and the outdoor lifestyle Belton is known for. Zoned to top-rated Belton ISD schools, this home offers 5 spacious bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and a versatile upstairs game

    Agent Photo

    Courtney Meza

    All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    (254) 587-6438

    5712 Redfish Ct, Belton, TX 76513
  • /34

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1704 Dawson Spur, Belton, TX 76513

    3 Bedroom Home with Office on Large Cul-de-Sac Lot | 2,228 Sq Ft | 2-Car Garage | Open Floor Plan Located on a cul-de-sac, this Carrothers-built home offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 2,228 square feet with a functional open-concept layout. The kitchen flows seamlessly into the main living area — ideal for entertaining and everyday living. Split-bedroom design provides privacy, with secondary

    Agent Photo

    Kelly Hamilton

    Comfort Realty LLC

    (254) 256-4326

    1704 Dawson Spur, Belton, TX 76513
  • /45

    $625,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    11705 Caleigh Anne Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,104

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Mosbaugh RE/MAX Temple-Belton

    11705 Caleigh Anne Dr, Belton, TX 76513
    • 1597 Sky Vista Dr, Belton, TX 76513

      Not Listed For Sale

      1597 Sky Vista Dr, Belton, TX 76513

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1597 Sky Vista Dr, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matt Menard ERA Experts

  • /26

    $285,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft

    2611 Settlers Oak Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    Step into a home that instantly feels right. This beautifully designed 3-bed, 2-bath gem in the highly desirable Hubbard Branch community brings comfort, style, and smart living together in one perfect package. An open living area flows into a gourmet kitchen with an island made for gathering, cooking, and making memories, while the primary suite delivers a true retreat. A standout upgrade you'll

    Agent Photo

    Mike Johnson

    Realty Executives Of Killeen

    (254) 280-5585

    2611 Settlers Oak Dr, Belton, TX 76513
  • /60

    Starting at $1,003 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1124 W Avenue O, Belton, TX 76513

    NOW LEASING! The Crossroads at Belton is a new apartment community offering 1 bedroom and 2 bedroom floor plans. The Crossroads at Belton offers an impressive array of amenities that are designed to enhance your living experience. Take a dip in our sparkling swimming pool on hot summer days or work up a sweat in our fully-equipped fitness center. Our open spaces provide the perfect spot

    The Crossroads at Belton Apartments

    (254) 322-3157

    1124 W Avenue O, Belton, TX 76513
  • /24

    $359,999 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    350 Arnold Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,925

    Last Listing Agent Victor Olvera Bison Creek Real Estate LLC

    350 Arnold Dr, Belton, TX 76513
    • 3211 S Fork Cir, Belton, TX 76513

      $434,708 Last List Price

      Not Listed For Sale

      3211 S Fork Cir, Belton, TX 76513

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3211 S Fork Cir, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tara Knight Keller Williams Realty Lone St

  • /27

    $184,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft

    124 Circle Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    This inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is nestled on a deep lot with beautiful shade trees, offering both space and comfort. Inside, the home has been freshly painted and features brand-new flooring, giving it a bright and updated feel throughout. The thoughtful layout provides comfortable living spaces, while the mature trees outside create a relaxing atmosphere perfect for enjoying time outdoors.

    Agent Photo

    Chris Lockett

    RE/MAX Temple-Belton

    (254) 323-8750

    124 Circle Dr, Belton, TX 76513
  • /32

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1614 Shady Ln, Belton, TX 76513

    **TWO WEEKS FREE with a fully approved application and immediate move in!** Gorgeous rock & brick exterior on a large lot with mature backyard trees. This 3 Bedroom/ 2 Bath home in Beautiful South Belton is a must see. This home has an open, split floor plan, fully equipped kitchen, spacious bedrooms and lots of storage. The master bath has a walk-in spa bathtub, double vanity and walk-in closet.

    Agent Photo

    Patrick Purifoy

    Blessed Properties

    (254) 632-6599

    1614 Shady Ln, Belton, TX 76513
  • /21

    $359,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    344 Arnold Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,893

344 Arnold Dr, Belton, TX 76513
    • /24

      Est $282,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      2117 Jefferson Ct S, Belton, TX 76513

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2117 Jefferson Ct S, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Saenz JL Saenz Real Estate

  • /35

    $869,000

    $80K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,942 Sq Ft

    2205 High View Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    Backyard resort. Fully updated systems. Premier back-of-neighborhood location—this is the one buyers wait for, now offered at an exceptional value. Just reduced $80K—creating a rare opportunity to own one of the most upgraded, best-positioned homes in River Place Estates. Not all homes here are created equal—and the moment you step onto this property, you’ll understand why. Tucked at the very

    Agent Photo

    Lisa Copeland

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (254) 334-7808

    2205 High View Dr, Belton, TX 76513
  • /48

    Starting at $1,225

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    3300 N Main St, Belton, TX 76513

    Upscale accommodations in a beautifully landscaped setting defines our apartment community. With a variety of resident privileges and amenities, you will love your new life at River Springs. Enjoy every moment within this peaceful community convenient to everything in Belton. Experience fine living with new friends in a place tailored to fit your unique demand for luxury and style. With the

    RIVER SPRINGS AT BARGE RANCH

    (254) 277-2558

    3300 N Main St, Belton, TX 76513
  • /37

    $399,999 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3408 Waggoner Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,579

    Last Listing Agent Sandee Payne eXp Realty

    3408 Waggoner Dr, Belton, TX 76513
    • /48

      Est $990,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      3238 Lake Park Rd, Belton, TX 76513

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3238 Lake Park Rd, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heath Griffing 2TX Realty

  • /21

    $225,000

    Open Sat 11AM - 1PM $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft

    568 Morgans Point Rd, Belton, TX 76513

    Welcome to 568 Morgan’s Point Road in Belton, Texas. This home is perfect for a first time home buyer or a family looking to downsize, this home is MOVE IN READY! Well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom with nearly 1400 sq.ft. Enjoy a fireplace in the living room, eat-in kitchen, gorgeous flooring throughout the main areas.

    Agent Photo

    Jimmy Torres

    Vista Real Estate Group-Compass RE Texas, LLC

    (254) 351-0274

    568 Morgans Point Rd, Belton, TX 76513
  • /8

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    302 Kegley St, Belton, TX 76513

    Agent Photo

    Sherry Payne

    Keller Williams Advantage Waco

    (254) 269-7724

    302 Kegley St, Belton, TX 76513
  • /32

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3316 Braford Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,972

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Ashby Ashby Real Estate Group

    3316 Braford Dr, Belton, TX 76513
    • /26

      Est $285,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      2128 Hamilton Ln, Belton, TX 76513

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2128 Hamilton Ln, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Duke Duke Realty

  • /48

    $750,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft

    71 Wrangler Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    Tucked away on 1.8 acres in Morgan’s Point Resort, this updated home offers a rare combination of privacy, usable space, and a true connection to the outdoors — all just steps from Lake Belton. Set off the road, the property immediately stands apart. A wide front yard, mature trees, and the natural Corps land directly behind create a setting that feels secluded, quiet, and deeply connected to

    Agent Photo

    Blake Lufburrow

    Two Lakes Real Estate

    (254) 276-3978

    71 Wrangler Dr, Belton, TX 76513
  • /41

    Starting at $1,310 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    200 Lake Rd, Belton, TX 76513

    Chappell Oaks offers apartment homes loaded with modern amenities from tiled entries and showers to cathedral style ceilings. You’ll find the luxury and lifestyle you want when you make your next home here with us including curbside trash pick-up, a serene pool, Jacuzzi and outdoor stone fireplace for our community to enjoy.

    Chappell Oaks Apartments

    (254) 277-2500

    200 Lake Rd, Belton, TX 76513
  • /31

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    866 Benchmark Trail, Belton, TX 76513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,871

    Last Listing Agent Jean Shine Coldwell Banker Apex, Realtors

    866 Benchmark Trail, Belton, TX 76513
    • /30

      Est $496,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      2157 Dunns Hollow Dr, Belton, TX 76513

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2157 Dunns Hollow Dr, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Brautigan Brautigan Realty

  • /48

    $680,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft

    5107 Denmans Loop, Belton, TX 76513

    NEW ROOF (2025) and HVAC recently serviced! This spacious home sits on 2.59 acres and features 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, offering plenty of room for family and guests. The kitchen has been recently updated with new granite countertops and tile backsplash, creating a fresh and modern look. The interior and exterior and been recently painted giving the home a crisp and well-maintained feel.

    Agent Photo

    Jennifer Muniz

    EG Realty

    (254) 524-5299

    5107 Denmans Loop, Belton, TX 76513
  • /16

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1851 Connell St, Belton, TX 76513

    Fully renovated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering modern finishes and a clean, functional layout. Interior features all-new flooring, fresh paint, and updated fixtures throughout. The kitchen includes brand new appliances, ample cabinetry, and durable countertops, opening to a spacious living area with great natural light. Both bathrooms have been refreshed with updated finishes, and each bedroom

    Agent Photo

    Lauren Douglas

    Kolibri Realty, LLC

    (254) 693-4597

    1851 Connell St, Belton, TX 76513
  • /33

    $625,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    23 Riverstone Pkwy, Morgans Point Resort, TX 76513

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,835

    Last Listing Agent Terri Covington Covington Real Estate, Inc.

    23 Riverstone Pkwy, Morgans Point Resort, TX 76513
    • /48

      Est $436,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      6840 Rattlesnake Trail, Belton, TX 76513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6840 Rattlesnake Trail, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Lloyd The Real Estate Home Team Llc

  • /36

    $350,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft

    3107 Sweetwater Cove, Belton, TX 76513

    Resort-style living in the heart of Belton, with the convenience of true low-maintenance ownership. The community pool and spa are just steps away, and the HOA handles exterior maintenance including lawn care and irrigation, allowing you to enjoy the property without the ongoing upkeep. Inside, the two-story living area opens with strong natural light, hardwood floors, and a sense of space that

    Agent Photo

    Louis Parker

    Magnolia Realty Temple Belton

    (254) 267-4160

    3107 Sweetwater Cove, Belton, TX 76513
  • /35

    Starting at $1,250 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    710 Shine St, Belton, TX 76513

    COMING SOON! ***MOVE IN SPECIAL - FIRST 30 DAYS OF RENT ON US IF YOU PRELEASE FOR A 13-MONTH LEASE BY MAY 31ST!!*** Welcome to The Preserve at Nolan Creek, a vibrant new living experience just steps away from The University of Mary Hardin Baylor in Belton. Our modern 1, 2, and 3-bedroom units are designed with your convenience in mind, featuring cutting-edge smart home technology like Hi-Speed

    The Preserve at Nolan Creek

    (254) 500-2910

    710 Shine St, Belton, TX 76513
  • /15

    $44,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4240 Westview Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • Land
    • 9,975 Sq Ft
    • $196,070 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $38,883

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Shaw Shaw Properties

    4240 Westview Dr, Belton, TX 76513
    • Unlisted Address

      Est $281,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 117 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jayci Humphrey Elevate Texas Real Estate

  • /33

    $339,000

    $26K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,549 Sq Ft

    5338 Fenton Ln, Belton, TX 76513

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom home in the popular Three Creeks neighborhood, and you'll immediately feel right at home. This isn't just a house; it's a lifestyle, with scenic trails, Stillhouse Hollow Lake, and Chalk Ridge Falls Park practically in your backyard. As you walk through the front door, you'll be greeted by soaring ceilings and gorgeous wood-like flooring that set a

    Agent Photo

    Adelina Rotar

    Keller Williams Realty

    (254) 735-3169

    5338 Fenton Ln, Belton, TX 76513
  • /20

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11 Basswood Ct, Belton, TX 76513

    3-bedroom, 2-bath home in Belton ISD with a two-car garage plus a detached shop, set on a quiet, tree-covered lot.The home offers a functional layout with hard flooring throughout for easy upkeep. The living area connects to a dedicated dining space and a kitchen featuring granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and ample cabinet storage. Plantation shutters throughout add a finished

    Agent Photo

    Louis Parker

    Parker Property Management

    (254) 382-2703

    11 Basswood Ct, Belton, TX 76513
  • /31

    $479,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    5425 Espiritu Santo Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,000

    Carothers Executive Homes Three Creeks

    5425 Espiritu Santo Dr, Belton, TX 76513
    • 113 Calvary, Belton, TX 76513

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Calvary, Belton, TX 76513

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      113 Calvary, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Willard Waddell Vylla Home

  • /44

    $619,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,927 Sq Ft

    3070 Pecan Meadow Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    Welcome to this exceptional custom-built home inside the prestigious gated Mystic River community in Belton, TX—where comfort, efficiency, and thoughtful upgrades come together in one stunning property. This 4-bedroom, 3 full bathroom home features a spacious open-concept design, seamlessly connecting the living, dining, and kitchen areas to create the perfect space for both everyday living and

    Agent Photo

    Taylor Colwell

    Anchor Realty

    (254) 944-3589

    3070 Pecan Meadow Dr, Belton, TX 76513
  • /25

    Starting at $1,395 Per Month

    • 3 Beds

    1008 Bandera Ct, Belton, TX 76513

    Experience the comfort of living in Belton ISD's newest gem. This dazzling NEW CONSTRUCTION 3-bed, 2-bath duplex boasts upscale features including granite countertops, energy-saving fixtures, and stained concrete flooring. Enjoy the convenience of an attached garage, spacious bedrooms, convenient laundry room, and a fenced backyard. Plus, water and trash is included in the rent! Exciting

    Southwood Hills Phase III

    (254) 500-2411

    1008 Bandera Ct, Belton, TX 76513
  • /13

    $268,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2588 Settlers Oak Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Sheppard HB Sheppard Real Estate

    2588 Settlers Oak Dr, Belton, TX 76513
    • 1304 Overlook Ridge Dr, Belton, TX 76513

      Est $1,687,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      1304 Overlook Ridge Dr, Belton, TX 76513

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1304 Overlook Ridge Dr, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 151 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Torres Compass RE Texas, LLC

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home