18,893

Homes in ZIP Code 76513

Section Image Section Image
  • /6

    $2,119,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7900 S Interstate 35, Belton, TX 76513

    • Land
    • 41.45 Acres
    • $51,123 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 472 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Wallace Century 21 Bill Bartlett

    7900 S Interstate 35, Belton, TX 76513
    • /32

      Est $392,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 Pecos Trail, Belton, TX 76513

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      509 Pecos Trail, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 116 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Dasch EG Realty

  • /48

    $1,800,000

    Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,882 Sq Ft

    3001 Rolling Meadow Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    This stunning Quarles Construction home spans 4,882 square feet, features 5 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms and is located in The Creeks of Salado, one of Salado’s most distinguished neighborhoods. Inside, the living room showcases a one-of-a-kind view through three sets of custom double iron doors, setting the tone for the thoughtful design throughout.With two dishwashers, two refrigerators, two

    Savannah Hennig Century 21 Bill Bartlett

    3001 Rolling Meadow Dr, Belton, TX 76513
  • /32

    $351,740 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    4814 Hawkins Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,000

    D.R. Horton Three Creeks - Colt Creek

    4814 Hawkins Dr, Belton, TX 76513
    • /39

      Est $271,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Hickory Dr, Belton, TX 76513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      14 Hickory Dr, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 225 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashanta Hampton Fathom Realty

  • /27

    $371,825

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft

    4829 Shanty Ln, Belton, TX 76513

    Introducing the Sonoma plan, a unique two-story floor plan in our Three Creeks – Colt Creek community in Belton, Texas. This 4-5 bedroom, 2.5- bath plan has the perfect amount of space at approximately 2,572 sq. ft. and a 2-3 car garage. Enjoy the first floor with the open concept living space, with the great room, dining area, and kitchen all blending seamlessly. From the great room you can

    Eleonora Santana Nexthome Tropicana Realty

    4829 Shanty Ln, Belton, TX 76513
  • /46

    $599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3268 Eagle Point Ave W, Belton, TX 76513

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,839

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Colwell Anchor Realty

    3268 Eagle Point Ave W, Belton, TX 76513
    • /41

      Est $291,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      3007 Oakwood Dr, Belton, TX 76513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3007 Oakwood Dr, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brook Ashley Dowd CENTURY 21 Judge Fite

  • /26

    $310,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft

    512 Holstein Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    Back on market at no fault to Sellers! Wonderful 4 bedroom/2 bath home in Belton ISD with close proximity to town, schools, and restaurants. The functional layout opens to a large living room with a wood burning fireplace, perfect for gatherings. The kitchen is spacious with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, a nice-sized corner pantry, and a split floor plan. The primary suite is

    Savannah Hennig Century 21 Bill Bartlett

    512 Holstein Dr, Belton, TX 76513
  • /44

    $319,770 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    4707 Allison Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 294 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,333

    Last Listing Agent Lilo Carroll ERA Brokers Consolidated

    4707 Allison Dr, Belton, TX 76513
    • /22

      Est $295,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      3009 Oakwood Dr, Belton, TX 76513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3009 Oakwood Dr, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Zadick

  • /27

    $305,010

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft

    4837 Shanty Ln, Belton, TX 76513

    Step into the incredible Richmond floorplan at Three Creeks – Colt Creek in Belton, Texas. The 4 bedroom, 2-bathroom has a spacious 1,783 approximate square footage that is perfect as your new home. Entertain in the large, open space living room or gather in the beautifully designed kitchen. The kitchen features flat panel birch cabinetry, granite countertops, and stainless-steel appliances.

    Eleonora Santana Nexthome Tropicana Realty

    4837 Shanty Ln, Belton, TX 76513
  • /13

    $264,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1414 Dowdy Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,667

    Stylecraft The Ridge at Belle Meadows

    1414 Dowdy Dr, Belton, TX 76513
    • 3012 Red Oak Dr, Belton, TX 76513

      Est $320,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      3012 Red Oak Dr, Belton, TX 76513

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3012 Red Oak Dr, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Hodge First Texas Brokerage Company

  • /7

    $228,995

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft

    Plan 1675 Modeled at Hidden Trails, Belton, TX 76513

    * Ceramic tile flooring at kitchen, baths, entry and laundry * Spacious great room * Dedicated laundry room * Stainless steel kitchen appliances * Kitchen breakfast bar * WaterSense labeled faucets * Den * Smart thermostat * Kitchen USB charging port * Split-bedroom layout * Low-E windows * ENERGY STAR certified home * Close to family friendly parks * Near local schools * Convenient to downtown *

    KB Home Builder
    2115 Jadd St Unit 36515215, Belton, TX 76513
  • /44

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3991 Aransas Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,101

    Last Listing Agent Colby Thompson Always Here Properties, Llc

    3991 Aransas Dr, Belton, TX 76513
    • /28

      Est $270,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      3711 Lookout Dr, Belton, TX 76513

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3711 Lookout Dr, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Isaac Schlabach Isaac Schlabach

  • /31

    $233,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft

    Davis Plan at Hidden Trails, Belton, TX 76513

    Discover the Davis floorplan at Hidden Trails, a beautifully designed two-story home with a 2-car garage in Belton, Texas, that checks all the boxes. Offering approximately 1,470 sq. ft., this 3-bedroom, 2.5 bath home blends comfort, style and functionality. Step inside, and you’re welcomed by a thoughtfully designed kitchen that flows seamlessly into the open-concept living and dining

    D.R. Horton Builder
    2031 Jadd St Unit 40060945, Belton, TX 76513
  • /38

    $288,325 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    5201 Othello Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,348

    D.R. Horton Three Creeks - Colt Creek

    5201 Othello Dr, Belton, TX 76513
    • /17

      Est $108,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 Mary Jane St, Belton, TX 76513

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      707 Mary Jane St, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo DeLeon Sovy Realty Group

  • /7

    $274,995

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft

    Plan 2500 at Hidden Trails, Belton, TX 76513

    * Spacious great room * Dedicated laundry room * Kitchen island * Stainless steel kitchen appliances * Ceramic tile flooring at kitchen, baths, entry and laundry room * WaterSense labeled faucets * Downstairs primary suite * Flex Space * Smart thermostat * Game room * Kitchen USB charging port * ENERGY STAR certified home * Close to family friendly parks * Near local schools * Convenient to

    KB Home Builder
    2115 Jadd St Unit 36515219, Belton, TX 76513
  • /27

    $359,999 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    2603 Cowgirl Trail, Belton, TX 76513

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,658

    Last Listing Agent Anna Purvis Connect Realty

    2603 Cowgirl Trail, Belton, TX 76513
    • /30

      Est $245,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Bay Ct, Belton, TX 76513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3 Bay Ct, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Damon Gottschalk Benchmark Real Estate

  • /23

    $305,385

    New Construction $11K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft

    5117 Lancaster Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    Come check out the Monroe floorplan in Belton, Texas at the Three Creeks – Colt Creek community. This incredible single-story 1,951 approximate sq. ft., 2-3 car garage option is perfect for you. The four-bedroom and 2.5-bathroom layout, comfortably accommodates friends, family, and guest.When you enter the home, you’ll be greeted with two bedrooms and a secondary bathroom and another

    Eleonora Santana Nexthome Tropicana Realty

    5117 Lancaster Dr, Belton, TX 76513
  • /29

    $342,475 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    4401 Allison Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,437

    D.R. Horton Three Creeks - Colt Creek

    4401 Allison Dr, Belton, TX 76513
    • /33

      Est $303,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Ridgewood Dr, Belton, TX 76513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6 Ridgewood Dr, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ali Thompson Real Broker, LLC

  • /9

    $263,995

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,429 Sq Ft

    Plan 2429 Modeled at Hidden Trails, Belton, TX 76513

    * Spacious great room * Ceramic tile flooring at kitchen, baths, entry and laundry room * Stainless steel kitchen appliances * Dedicated laundry room * Kitchen island * WaterSense labeled faucets * Den * Smart thermostat * Kitchen USB charging port * Game room * Low-E windows * ENERGY STAR certified home * Close to family friendly parks * Near local schools * Convenient to downtown *

    KB Home Builder
    2115 Jadd St Unit 36515218, Belton, TX 76513
  • /28

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    4301 Fm 1670, Belton, TX 76513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,865

    Last Listing Agent Sue Ellen Slagel Century 21 Bill Bartlett

    4301 Fm 1670, Belton, TX 76513
    • 515 Neil St, Belton, TX 76513

      Est $185,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Neil St, Belton, TX 76513

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      515 Neil St, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 87 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Quinton Locklin Keller Williams Realty Lone St

  • /23

    $310,000

    $19K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft

    4158 Aransas Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    Motivated Seller | Closing Cost Assistance Available Beautiful 4-bedroom, 3-bath home in Belton, TX located in highly desirable Belton ISD, built in 2021 by Stylecraft Homes. This single-story home with 2,104 sq ft offers a modern open-concept layout perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. This home is designed with flexibility in mind, featuring a secondary bedroom suite, making it

    Marisa Hernandez Berkshire Hathaway TX Realty

    4158 Aransas Dr, Belton, TX 76513
  • /26

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3 Magnolia Ct, Belton, TX 76513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,366

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Dusek Spradley Properties

    3 Magnolia Ct, Belton, TX 76513
    • /23

      Est $177,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      2126 S Wall St, Belton, TX 76513

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2126 S Wall St, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Louis Parker Magnolia Realty Temple Belton

  • /47

    $1,650,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,693 Sq Ft

    209 Glenview Cir, Belton, TX 76513

    This stunning property features high-end finishes and thoughtful landscaping to enhance both beauty and privacy. Remote-controlled Hunter Douglas blinds offer light control and privacy throughout the home. Toto heated bidets have been added to the powder and master baths, and the garage includes Gladiator modular hanging walls. The custom-built Pergola, using parts of 28 Western Red Cedars,

    Kristi Sanguinet Magnolia Realty

    209 Glenview Cir, Belton, TX 76513
  • /11

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    5101 Lassen Ln, Belton, TX 76513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,833

    Stylecraft Three Creeks

    5101 Lassen Ln, Belton, TX 76513
    • /30

      Est $236,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Bluebonnet Dr, Belton, TX 76513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      53 Bluebonnet Dr, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 58 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Hodge First Texas Brokerage Company

  • /4

    $449,900

    • Land
    • 17 Acres
    • $26,465 per Acre

    7787 Smith Dairy Rd, Belton, TX 76513

    Discover 17 acres of prime Texas land with unlimited potential. Located in the sought-after Salado ISD this property offers a rare blend of open space and convenient access. Just 5 minutes from I-35, and a short drive to both Salado and Belton, enjoy the best of rural tranquility with city amenities nearby. Come build your dream home!

    Glenn Hodge First Texas Brokerage

    7787 Smith Dairy Rd, Belton, TX 76513
  • 2977 Presidio Cir, Belton, TX 76513

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2977 Presidio Cir, Belton, TX 76513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,520

    Last Listing Agent Linda Takenaka Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2977 Presidio Cir, Belton, TX 76513
    • /26

      Est $245,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 E Loop 121, Belton, TX 76513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      414 E Loop 121, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Yohana Balladares Realty Of America, Llc

  • /19

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $300,000 per Acre

    468 George Wilson Rd, Belton, TX 76513

    Welcome to Ranch at Latitude 31, Belton’s premier luxury ranch-style residential community, where refined living meets the natural beauty of Central Texas. Located at 468 George Wilson Rd, Belton, TX 76513, this thoughtfully designed development spans 626 acres of rolling terrain and offers an exclusive selection of custom home estate lots averaging approximately 0.5 acres, with homesites ranging

    Roman Esparza Realty Executives Town & Country

    468 George Wilson Rd, Belton, TX 76513
  • /12

    $246,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1418 Dowdy Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,667

    Stylecraft The Ridge at Belle Meadows

    1418 Dowdy Dr, Belton, TX 76513

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home