18,893

Homes in ZIP Code 76513

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $272,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 E 19th Ave, Belton, TX 76513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      407 E 19th Ave, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Hamby Beverly Hamby Realty

  • /32

    $425,000

    $40K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft

    189 Woodland Trail, Belton, TX 76513

    Experience luxury living at a bargain price in this fully remodeled home. The main house offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,894sqft, plus a 611sqft guest house above the garage that stands out with walnut wood flooring and flexible living space...perfect for guests, crafting or an at home office. Inside, you’ll find marble tile flooring throughout, recessed lighting, and a spacious living area

    Eldridge Moses NextHome Veterans First Choice

    189 Woodland Trail, Belton, TX 76513
  • /41

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    257 Zion Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,424

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah Allen All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    257 Zion Dr, Belton, TX 76513
    • /21

      Est $339,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      4573 Whisper Trail, Belton, TX 76513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4573 Whisper Trail, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 82 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Allsup Epique Realty

  • /38

    $354,900

    Open Sun 11AM - 1PM $34K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft

    109 Raven Dr, Temple, TX 76502

    Built-in wood-burning fireplace on the covered patio, Belton ISD schools, and a $25/month HOA that includes pool, dog park, playground, and walking trails. All under $400K. 3/2/2 single-story built in 2017 on 0.225 acres in The Groves at Lakewood Ranch — one of Temple's west-side subdivisions with four-sided masonry construction standard. New roof installed 2024. 2,117 sqft open floorplan with

    Taylor Dasch EG Realty

    109 Raven Dr, Temple, TX 76502
  • /27

    $248,970 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1307 Athan Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,813

    1307 Athan Dr, Belton, TX 76513
    • /22

      $358,928 Last List Price

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 N Main St, Belton, TX 76513

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      903 N Main St, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Paxton All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

  • /30

    $410,000

    $55K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,329 Sq Ft

    249 Pecan Meadow Ln, Belton, TX 76513

    Welcome to 249 Pecan Meadow LN in Belton, TX — a stunning move-in ready residence built in 2022 that perfectly blends modern design with everyday comfort. This beautifully appointed home features a chef’s dream kitchen complete with granite countertops, a gas cooktop, double built-in ovens, built-in microwave, walk-in pantry, abundant storage, and a built-in coffee bar. The open-concept layout

    Jessica Cheatham Orchard Brokerage

    249 Pecan Meadow Ln, Belton, TX 76513
  • /21

    $340,002 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2025

    1325 Big Sky Rd, Belton, TX 76513

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Menard ERA Real Estate Experts

    1325 Big Sky Rd, Belton, TX 76513
    • /39

      Est $405,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      5282 Lazy Dr, Belton, TX 76513

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5282 Lazy Dr, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 108 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent William Redden Hearthstone Home Group - All C

  • /24

    $358,500

    New Construction Open Sat 10AM - 4PM $9K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft

    2564 Cowgirl Trail, Belton, TX 76513

    Welcome to 2564 Cowgirl Trail in Belton, Tx! Jubilee Homes is out in the Hubbard Branch subdivision bringing homes to market that are "Built to Appreciate". This 1,920sqft floor plan features a large, open-concept living/kitchen area perfect for entertaining guests. What can you do with 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 3-car garage? Features- ceramic tile floors throughout, ge stainless steel

    Bradley Johnston eXp Realty LLC

    2564 Cowgirl Trail, Belton, TX 76513
  • /30

    $715,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    55 Centex Sportsman Club Rd, Belton, TX 76513

    • 1 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $715,000/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Mahler Native Real Estate

    55 Centex Sportsman Club Rd, Belton, TX 76513
    • /26

      $160,679 Last List Price

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Palmetto St, Belton, TX 76513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1010 Palmetto St, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sonya White Covington Real Estate, Inc.

  • /2

    $379,990

    New Construction $15K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,598 Sq Ft

    1577 Sky Vista Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    NEW CONSTRUCTION BY CENTEX HOMES! Available May 2026! The Mesilla’s thoughtfully designed layout offers flexible living space, downstairs guest room, and upstairs game room.

    Matt Menard ERA Real Estate Experts

    1577 Sky Vista Dr, Belton, TX 76513
  • /36

    $474,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    4610 Lucius Ln, Belton, TX 76513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,266

    Last Listing Agent Aundrea Dudik eXp Realty, LLC Waco

    4610 Lucius Ln, Belton, TX 76513
    • /24

      Est $196,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      1910 S Wall St, Belton, TX 76513

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1910 S Wall St, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Blake Lufburrow Two Lakes Real Estate

  • /17

    $405,000

    New Construction $34K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft

    1110 Bending Bough Way, Temple, TX 76502

    Check out the Sabine plan if you're looking for a two-story home. All secondary bedrooms in this plan are on the second story. The Sabine features a four-bedroom, two-and-a-half-bathroom layout across 2,312 square feet. This plan features an open-concept family room, kitchen, and dining area. The kitchen includes stainless steel appliances with a large island and walk-in pantry, while the primary

    Megan Kiella Kiella Homebuilders, LTD

    1110 Bending Bough Way, Temple, TX 76502
  • /24

    $149,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1610 Oleta St, Belton, TX 76513

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,591

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Watson Real Broker, Llc

    1610 Oleta St, Belton, TX 76513
    • /34

      Est $278,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Cheyenne Trail, Belton, TX 76513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      52 Cheyenne Trail, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tina Smith Covington Real Estate, Inc.

  • /40

    $399,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft

    400 S Main St, Belton, TX 76513

    Step into a true piece of Belton history with this eye-catching Second Empire Victorian, built in the late 1800s and proudly set on South Main Street—just moments from Historic Downtown Belton and Nolan Creek. Homes like this don’t just give you space; they give you a story, a feeling, and a sense of place you can’t recreate today. Imagine starting your mornings with a stroll to local coffee

    Marion Grayson Bryan Properties

    400 S Main St, Belton, TX 76513
  • /30

    $284,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4668 Allison Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,380

    Last Listing Agent Douglas French Stylecraft Brokerage, LLC

    4668 Allison Dr, Belton, TX 76513
    • /8

      Est $163,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      3700 Mountain Oak Ln, Belton, TX 76513

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      3700 Mountain Oak Ln, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 86 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Hamby Beverly Hamby Realty

  • /31

    $374,900

    $70K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,982 Sq Ft

    5805 Fenton Ln, Belton, TX 76513

    BRAND NEW ROOF just installed!! This home offers space to spread out, gather together, and enjoy everyday moments.The 5-bedroom, 3-full bathroom layout features multiple living and dining areas, providing versatile space for daily life, entertaining, or working from home. Wood-look flooring throughout adds warmth and a cohesive flow to the main living spaces. The primary suite includes a

    Jenna Longoria Coldwell Banker Apex, Realtors

    5805 Fenton Ln, Belton, TX 76513
  • /42

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    5413 Othello Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,521

    Last Listing Agent Mark Mahler Mahler Group

    5413 Othello Dr, Belton, TX 76513
    • /20

      Est $255,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 W Wichita Ln, Belton, TX 76513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4 W Wichita Ln, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 102 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Becky Judkins RE/MAX

  • /34

    $389,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,619 Sq Ft

    5334 Fenton Ln, Belton, TX 76513

    Discover your dream home in this spacious 4-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom residence featuring a dedicated office, formal dining room, and versatile upstairs loft/game room. Located in a peaceful neighborhood with access to scenic creeks and Stillhouse Hollow Lake just minutes away, this home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and natural beauty.Inside, you’ll find luxury vinyl plank

    Amanda Aranda Magnolia Realty Temple Belton

    5334 Fenton Ln, Belton, TX 76513
  • 1356 Big Sky Rd, Belton, TX 76513

    $329,178 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1356 Big Sky Rd, Belton, TX 76513

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Menard ERA Experts

    1356 Big Sky Rd, Belton, TX 76513
    • /18

      Est $261,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Bluebonnet Dr, Belton, TX 76513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      39 Bluebonnet Dr, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Justin Lethco All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

  • /31

    $399,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft

    5879 Copano Loop, Belton, TX 76513

    Private Nature Retreat in Belton ISD | 4 Bedrooms + Flex Room | Trails, River Access & Move-In Ready Tucked away in a peaceful setting within Belton Independent School District, this move-in ready home offers the rare combination of privacy, nature, and modern comfort. Backing onto a tranquil nature belt, the property creates a quiet retreat while still being just a short drive from Fort Hood or

    Andy Padron Anchor Realty

    5879 Copano Loop, Belton, TX 76513
  • /20

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    111 N Alexander St, Belton, TX 76513

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,658

    Last Listing Agent Michael Sikes Sikes Properties

    111 N Alexander St, Belton, TX 76513
    • /35

      Est $310,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Timberline Dr, Belton, TX 76513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      20 Timberline Dr, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 140 Days On Market

• /41

    $420,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft

    3211 Trinity Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    Modern River Place Beauty with Dream Garage & Hot Tub Retreat Welcome to River Place in the heart of Belton, TX! This beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 3-bath home offers 2,412 sqft of thoughtfully designed living space on nearly a quarter-acre lot in highly sought-after Belton ISD. Built in 2019, this home combines modern finishes, functional design, and an unbeatable location just minutes from

    Andy Padron Anchor Realty

    3211 Trinity Dr, Belton, TX 76513
  • /16

    $65,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2320 Limestone Ct, Belton, TX 76513

    • Land
    • 12,763 Sq Ft
    • $221,843 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 333 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $65,140

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Smith Realty of America, LLC

    2320 Limestone Ct, Belton, TX 76513
    • /41

      Est $428,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      3051 Bud Ln, Belton, TX 76513

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3051 Bud Ln, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Oaks All City Real Estate

  • /18

    $390,000

    $42K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft

    10227 Kimberlite Dr, Temple, TX 76502

    The Rio Grande is a spacious three-bedroom, two-bathroom floor plan spread across 1,958 square feet and is one of our most popular choices! The Rio Grande is stylish, functional, and perfect as a starter or forever home. The kitchen includes stainless steel appliances with a large island and a double-door pantry for tons of storage, while the primary bath has dual vanity sinks, a private water

    Megan Kiella Kiella Homebuilders, LTD

    10227 Kimberlite Dr, Temple, TX 76502
  • /11

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1210 W Avenue D, Belton, TX 76513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,692

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Colwell Anchor Realty

    1210 W Avenue D, Belton, TX 76513
    • /28

      Est $314,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 E 28th Ave, Belton, TX 76513

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      605 E 28th Ave, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tina Smith Covington Real Estate, Inc.

  • /34

    $369,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft

    3001 River Place Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    ****Seller is doing more updates, removing the wallpaper and remodeling the kitchen!!!!****Hurry to see this pristine 4 bedroom 2 bath home in one of the most beautiful areas of Belton near the Lake! River Place is a welcoming gated community and very popular with Beltonites.The seller added updated paint, window treatments and most of the flooring. The roof shingles, water heater, hot and

    Donna Gregory First Texas Brokerage-Temple

    3001 River Place Dr, Belton, TX 76513
  • /22

    $328,815 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4507 Allison Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,279

    Last Listing Agent Eleonora Santana Nexthome Tropicana Realty

    4507 Allison Dr, Belton, TX 76513
    • 7 E Pima Ln, Belton, TX 76513

      Est $377,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 E Pima Ln, Belton, TX 76513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7 E Pima Ln, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Scallon Next Move Realty & Mortgage

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home