18,893

Homes in ZIP Code 76513

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /45

    $399,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,509 Sq Ft

    5606 Fenton Ln, Belton, TX 76513

    Just 5 minutes from Stillhouse Hollow Lake, this spacious move-in-ready home is located in the highly desirable Three Creeks master-planned community in Belton ISD. Offering 3,506 square feet, this well-maintained property features 5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, 2 living areas, 2 dining areas, a large game room loft, a play nook, and a desirable mother-in-law floor plan. The open-concept layout is

    Agent Photo

    Lisa Copeland

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (254) 693-4918

    5606 Fenton Ln, Belton, TX 76513
  • /25

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2120 Blackhawk Lp, Belton, TX 76513

    Welcome to 2120 Blackhawk Loop, a beautifully maintained home in the heart of Belton ISD. This property offers a spacious open-concept layout designed for both comfortable living and effortless entertaining. The updated kitchen features modern finishes, stunning backsplash, generous counter space, and ample cabinetry, making it the perfect gathering spot for family and friends! The primary

    2120 Blackhawk Lp, Belton, TX 76513
  • /24

    $335,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    209 Camino Principal, Belton, TX 76513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,845

    Last Listing Agent Tilatha Denman Renfro Realty

    209 Camino Principal, Belton, TX 76513
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      13560 Rocky Ln, Belton, TX 76513

      13560 Rocky Ln, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 408 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carol Goodman Keller Williams City-View

  • /42

    $375,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft

    5333 Cicero Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    Concessions available to help cover closing costs! Tucked into the highly sought-after Three Creeks Community, this thoughtfully designed two-story home offers the perfect blend of comfort, flexibility, and upgrades. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and two spacious living areas, the layout is both functional and inviting. All bedrooms are conveniently located upstairs, creating a private retreat

    Agent Photo

    David Matteson

    Hearthstone Home Group- All Ci

    (254) 279-0348

    5333 Cicero Dr, Belton, TX 76513
  • /13

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Call Green Oak Property Management to schedule your tour today!

    1826 Royal Loop, Belton, TX 76513

    These brand-new 3- and 4-bedroom townhomes offer a modern open-concept design with high-end finishes throughout. Each home features spacious bedrooms, large walk-in closets, beautiful granite countertops, and stainless steel appliances including a refrigerator, microwave, and dishwasher. With 1- or 2-car garages available, plenty of natural light, and generous storage space, these homes are

    1826 Royal Loop, Belton, TX 76513
  • 1231 Crimson Sky Ct, Belton, TX 76513

    $299,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1231 Crimson Sky Ct, Belton, TX 76513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 282 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Menard ERA Experts

    1231 Crimson Sky Ct, Belton, TX 76513
    • /39

      Est $478,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      12866 Stonegate Trail, Belton, TX 76513

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      12866 Stonegate Trail, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Gudgen Lazy H Real Estate Company, LL

  • /2

    $87,500

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1 Acres
    • $87,151 per Acre

    Lot 25A Bowles Ranch Rd, Belton, TX 76513

    One of eight available lots in the High Crest subdivision on Bowles Ranch Rd in Belton. With opportunities to purchase multiple lots or the full package with an approved offer. Configuration includes 5 contiguous lots, 2 across the street, and 1 additional nearby lot. Close to Belton Lake and has low tax rate.

    Agent Photo

    Frank Riggle

    Keller Williams Advantage-Temple

    (254) 244-5983

    Lot 25A Bowles Ranch Rd, Belton, TX 76513
  • /38

    $439,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3601 North Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,483

    Last Listing Agent Ali Thompson Real Broker, LLC

    3601 North Dr, Belton, TX 76513
    • /48

      Est $380,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Choke Canyon Cove, Belton, TX 76513

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      212 Choke Canyon Cove, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katie Strange Two Lakes Real Estate

  • /9

    $154,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.8 Acres
    • $85,461 per Acre

    Lot 19 Bowles Ranch Rd, Belton, TX 76513

    One of eight available lots in the High Crest subdivision on Bowles Ranch Rd in Belton. With opportunities to purchase multiple lots or the full package with an approved offer. Configuration includes 5 contiguous lots, 2 across the street, and 1 additional nearby lot. Close to Lake Belton. Low tax rate. Owner Financing available for qualified buyers.

    Agent Photo

    Frank Riggle

    Keller Williams Advantage-Temple

    (254) 272-4677

    Lot 19 Bowles Ranch Rd, Belton, TX 76513
  • /31

    $445,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3601 Corliss Cir, Belton, TX 76513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,842

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Kelly Anchor Realty

    3601 Corliss Cir, Belton, TX 76513
    • /35

      Est $305,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      6131 Rattlesnake Trail, Belton, TX 76513

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6131 Rattlesnake Trail, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Measha Montoya Compass Re Texas, Llc

  • /6

    $249,999

    Pending
    • Land
    • 3.58 Acres
    • $69,774 per Acre

    29 Artesian Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    Discover the perfect canvas for your dream home on this stunning 3.457-acre lakefront lot in the heart of Belton. Nestled in a serene and picturesque setting, this expansive property offers breathtaking views and ample space for creating your ideal retreat. With its generous size and prime location, this lot presents an exceptional opportunity for those seeking to build a custom home in an

    Agent Photo

    Victor Olvera

    Bison Creek Real Estate, LLC

    (254) 540-5561

    29 Artesian Dr, Belton, TX 76513
  • /33

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    702 N Penelope St, Belton, TX 76513

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1885

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,531

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Cosper Covington Real Estate, Inc.

    702 N Penelope St, Belton, TX 76513
    • /46

      Est $399,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 Bluff Ln, Belton, TX 76513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      511 Bluff Ln, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carissa Duran All City Real Estate

  • /7

    $35,000

    Under Contract
    • Land
    • 10,001 Sq Ft
    • $152,439 per Acre

    4428 Goodrich Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    Bring your floor plans and your vision to this rare double-lot find in Belton. Located just outside city limits at 4428 Goodridge Drive, these two side-by-side lots (587 & 588) give you about 0.229 acres of room to breathe with very few restrictions. It is the perfect spot for anyone looking to build a custom home, a weekend place, or just hold onto a solid piece of land in a fast-growing area.

    Agent Photo

    Adelina Rotar

    Keller Williams Realty

    (254) 282-0692

    4428 Goodrich Dr, Belton, TX 76513
  • /35

    $374,300 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    512 Neches St, Belton, TX 76513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,147

    Last Listing Agent Katie Strange Two Lakes Real Estate

    512 Neches St, Belton, TX 76513
    • /38

      Est $266,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      710 N Wall St, Belton, TX 76513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      710 N Wall St, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Dasch EG Realty

  • /36

    $1,950,000

    • 10,886 Sq Ft

    1866 Royal Loop, Belton, TX 76513

    Rare Opportunity! Exceptional investment opportunity featuring a well-maintained portfolio of seven townhomes being sold as a package. This property offers an attractive unit mix, including three spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5 bath units and four 3-bedroom, 2.5 bath units. Each includes a one car garage, with two units offering two car garages. Interior features open concept layouts, granite

    Agent Photo

    Jimmy Ashby

    Ashby Real Estate Group

    (254) 275-6544

    1866 Royal Loop, Belton, TX 76513
  • /39

    $287,100 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    4300 Allison Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,311

    D.R. Horton Three Creeks - Colt Creek

    4300 Allison Dr, Belton, TX 76513
    • 617 W 1st Ave, Belton, TX 76513

      Est $152,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 W 1st Ave, Belton, TX 76513

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      617 W 1st Ave, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 76 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Atosa Azodighajar JBGoodwin REALTORS WC

  • /28

    $339,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,291 Sq Ft

    3299 Lake Park Rd, Belton, TX 76513

    Charming 3-Bedroom Home Near Lake Belton – Corner Lot with RV Hookup! Welcome to 3299 Lake Park Road in Belton, TX – a beautifully situated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home just moments from the shores of Lake Belton. With 1,291 square feet of comfortable living space on a desirable corner lot, this property offers the perfect blend of function and relaxation. Inside, the spacious master suite features

    Agent Photo

    Sara Brown

    Keller Williams Frisco Stars

    (254) 249-5873

    3299 Lake Park Rd, Belton, TX 76513
  • /40

    $489,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3201 Canyon Heights Rd, Belton, TX 76513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,298

    Last Listing Agent Tracie Harrison Jason Mitchell Real Estate Texas

    3201 Canyon Heights Rd, Belton, TX 76513
    • /27

      Est $397,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 N Penelope St, Belton, TX 76513

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      804 N Penelope St, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 89 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mandi Weller Magnolia Realty

  • /32

    $1,000,000

    $200K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 15.05 Acres
    • $66,445 per Acre

    12218 W Adams Ave, Belton, TX 76513

    15.05 Gated Acres Near Lake Belton – Endless Potential for Development, Investment, or Commercial Use!Less than a mile from Lake Belton, this 15.05-acre gated property offers exceptional opportunity in a prime growth corridor of Belton, TX. With a great location, established utilities, and no known restrictions (buyer to verify), the possibilities are endless — from residential development to

    Agent Photo

    Jeanne Mosbaugh

    RE/MAX Temple-Belton

    (254) 536-3438

    12218 W Adams Ave, Belton, TX 76513
  • 36 Golden Poppy Loop, Belton, TX 76513

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    36 Golden Poppy Loop, Belton, TX 76513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,000

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Shoun Realty of America, LLC

    36 Golden Poppy Loop, Belton, TX 76513
    • /38

      Est $315,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Ridgewood Dr, Belton, TX 76513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      19 Ridgewood Dr, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erika Mendoza Native Real Estate

  • /41

    $334,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft

    3909 Lorenzen Ct, Belton, TX 76513

    This beautifully maintained, single-owner home built in 2023 offers the perfect blend of modern style, comfort, and outdoor living! Resting on a spacious cul-de-sac lot, this two-story home features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and an open concept layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. Step inside to find two living areas and a stunning accent wall that adds warmth and character

    Agent Photo

    Deanna Reese

    Hearthstone Home Group- All Ci

    (254) 347-3976

    3909 Lorenzen Ct, Belton, TX 76513
  • /20

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3803 Canyon Heights Rd, Belton, TX 76513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,507

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Freese All City Real Estate

    3803 Canyon Heights Rd, Belton, TX 76513
    • /36

      Est $298,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      269 Woodland Trail, Belton, TX 76513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      269 Woodland Trail, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Smith Realty of America, LLC

  • /48

    $599,999

    • 4,229 Sq Ft

    311 & 315 Smith St, Belton, TX 76513

    Discover an exceptional investment opportunity with six newly remodeled buildings situated in the vibrant heart of downtown Belton. These properties are perfectly positioned just minutes away from the bustling downtown area and directly across the street from the beautiful Yettie Polk Park, featuring splash pads and the lush Harris Community Park.These newly updated buildings offer modern

    Agent Photo

    Victor Olvera

    Bison Creek Real Estate LLC

    (254) 282-5788

    311 & 315 Smith St, Belton, TX 76513
  • /3

    $96,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    4250 Prespa Trail, Belton, TX 76513

    • Land
    • 30,492 Sq Ft
    • $137,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 294 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Stokes StarPointe Realty CTX, LLC

    4250 Prespa Trail, Belton, TX 76513
    • /18

      Est $305,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      6589 Fullview First St, Belton, TX 76513

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6589 Fullview First St, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 162 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Rivera JL Saenz Real Estate

  • /6

    $874,650

    • Land
    • 24.99 Acres
    • $35,000 per Acre

    0000 Shanklin Ln, Belton, TX 76513

    Discover the potential of this exceptional 24.99-acre tract of land, ideally positioned near property owned by Belton ISD for a future school site making this a strategic opportunity for long-term investment or development. This expansive parcel offers a unique blend of natural beauty and functionality, featuring a seasonal dry creek bed that runs north to south near the front of the property,

    Agent Photo

    Chris Lockett

    RE/MAX Temple-Belton

    (254) 566-4261

    0000 Shanklin Ln, Belton, TX 76513
  • /16

    $369,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    5229 Lassen Ln, Belton, TX 76513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,667

    Stylecraft Three Creeks

    5229 Lassen Ln, Belton, TX 76513
    • 5 S Whitetail Ct, Belton, TX 76513

      Est $223,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 S Whitetail Ct, Belton, TX 76513

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5 S Whitetail Ct, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Dawson Two Lakes Real Estate

  • /17

    $112,900

    $27K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 30,448 Sq Ft
    • $161,516 per Acre

    1670 Fm 1670 Whisper Trail Rd, Belton, TX 76513

    Two lots being sold together. Feel the cool breeze as the wind rolls over the calm waters at Stillhouse Hollow Lake. This 6,430 acre reservoir in Bell County is operated by the U.S. Army Corps of Engineers for flood control, water supply and recreation. If you love fishing, boating, hiking and the entire outdoor life. These iconic lots are the perfect place to build home. Literally, the lake

    Agent Photo

    Raye Mayhorn

    Realty Executives Of Killeen

    (254) 269-7564

    1670 Fm 1670 Whisper Trail Rd, Belton, TX 76513
  • /25

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    998 Benchmark Trail, Belton, TX 76513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,552

    Last Listing Agent Jim Garvey eXp Realty LLC

    998 Benchmark Trail, Belton, TX 76513

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home