18,893

Homes in ZIP Code 76513

Section Image Section Image Section Image
    • 737 Estate Dr, Belton, TX 76513

      Est $354,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      737 Estate Dr, Belton, TX 76513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      737 Estate Dr, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 185 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Shaw Shaw Properties

  • /8

    $179,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 37,940 Sq Ft
    • $205,511 per Acre

    6564 Toll Bridge Rd, Belton, TX 76513

    Private wooded homesite located just off I35 with close access to all amenities. Electric is available as well as new constructed shared well house on property.

    Agent Photo

    David Spradley

    Spradley Properties

    (254) 540-5898

    6564 Toll Bridge Rd, Belton, TX 76513
  • /21

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    5517 Perdita Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,165

    Last Listing Agent Luis Adames Exp Realty Llc

    5517 Perdita Dr, Belton, TX 76513
    • /20

      Est $402,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      3898 Water Works Rd, Belton, TX 76513

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3898 Water Works Rd, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 91 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicolas Ankrom eXp Realty LLC

  • /4

    $69,500

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 28,618 Sq Ft
    • $105,784 per Acre

    Lot 6 Bowles Ranch Rd, Belton, TX 76513

    One of eight available lots in the High Crest subdivision on Bowles Ranch Rd in Belton. Grab the opportunity to purchase multiple lots or the full package with an approved offer. Configuration includes 5 contiguous lots, 2 across the street, and 1 additional nearby lot. Belton ISD with low taxes.

    Agent Photo

    Frank Riggle

    Keller Williams Advantage-Temple

    (254) 330-8659

    Lot 6 Bowles Ranch Rd, Belton, TX 76513
  • /47

    $500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3313 Wildcatter Cove, Belton, TX 76513

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,105

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Shine Magnolia Realty Temple Belton

    3313 Wildcatter Cove, Belton, TX 76513
    • /31

      Est $246,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Neil St, Belton, TX 76513

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      406 Neil St, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 130 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jon Glanzman First Texas Brokerage Company

  • /25

    $359,999

    Pending
    • 2,114 Sq Ft

    340 Arnold Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    Excellent investment opportunity in a prime location in Belton! This beautifully maintained multi-family property features two spacious units, each offering 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. With a proven track record of steady rental income and a location that can’t be beat, this is a must-see for investors or owner-occupants seeking passive income. Each unit boasts an open-concept floor plan

    Agent Photo

    Victor Olvera

    Bison Creek Real Estate LLC

    (254) 784-8164

    340 Arnold Dr, Belton, TX 76513
  • /4

    $95,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1832 Dorian Dr, Salado, TX 76571

    • Land
    • 25,482 Sq Ft
    • $162,393 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Hodge First Texas Brokerage Company

    1832 Dorian Dr, Salado, TX 76571
    • /30

      Est $205,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Boyles St, Belton, TX 76513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      401 Boyles St, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Colwell Anchor Realty

  • /14

    $266,725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft

    1916 Royal Loop, Belton, TX 76513

    Great 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a 2 car garage located in sought after Belton ISD. This home features an open concept floor plan ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy modern finishes throughout, and functional layout. Conveniently located with easy access to I35, I14, shopping, dining and local amenities. A great opportunity!

    Agent Photo

    Jimmy Ashby

    Ashby Real Estate Group

    (254) 280-0348

    1916 Royal Loop, Belton, TX 76513
  • /27

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    618 N Penelope St, Belton, TX 76513

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,986

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Schlaefer Covington Real Estate, Inc.

    618 N Penelope St, Belton, TX 76513
    • /11

      Est $254,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 E 22nd Ave, Belton, TX 76513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      201 E 22nd Ave, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jon Graham Big Hat Realty & Valuations

  • /23

    $139,000

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.44 Acres
    • $96,207 per Acre

    654 Creekside Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    * Rare Opportunity in Creekside Estates – Belton, TX * Discover this beautiful 1.448-acre buildable lot in the prestigious Creekside Estates subdivision. Perfectly positioned near the end of the community, the property overlooks scenic Nolan Creek, offering a rare and tranquil view. The lot features a large, flat building area, ideal for constructing a spacious dream home with room to spare.

    Agent Photo

    Sylvia Vidaurri

    Vidaurri Realty Group, Inc

    (254) 693-4126

    654 Creekside Dr, Belton, TX 76513
  • 3201 Twin Ridge Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3201 Twin Ridge Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,824

    Last Listing Agent Damon Gottschalk Benchmark Real Estate

    3201 Twin Ridge Dr, Belton, TX 76513
    • /24

      Est $200,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      1105 E Avenue O, Belton, TX 76513

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1105 E Avenue O, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Donna Gregory First Texas Brokerage-Temple

  • /2

    $90,000

    • Land
    • 30,927 Sq Ft
    • $126,761 per Acre

    9833 Tulane Trail, Belton, TX 76513

    Discover the peaceful charm of Stone Lake Trails, a tranquil neighborhood nestled just outside the city limits of Belton, TX. With a low tax rate, scenic walking trails, and an abundance of natural beauty, this community offers the perfect setting to build your dream home. Enjoy the best of both worlds—peaceful country living with convenient access to nearby shopping, dining, and top-rated

    Agent Photo

    Brandi Stokes

    StarPointe Realty CTX, LLC

    (254) 589-4295

    9833 Tulane Trail, Belton, TX 76513
  • 4485 Twilight Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    4485 Twilight Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,581

    Last Listing Agent Sally Simmons Two Lakes Real Estate

    4485 Twilight Dr, Belton, TX 76513
    • /28

      Est $251,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Branding Iron Dr, Belton, TX 76513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      26 Branding Iron Dr, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 101 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jack Folsom Hometown Realty

  • /12

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 24,001 Sq Ft
    • $226,860 per Acre

    13002 Pigeon Forge Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    This generous, tree-filled homesite spans over half an acre and is already cleared and ready for your future home. Bring the builder you love and set your plans in motion. The location balances peace and convenience, with quick access to Belton, Temple, and the sparkling shores of Belton Lake. Zoned to Belton ISD. This is the final available lot in the subdivision, making it a rare chance to

    Agent Photo

    David Matteson

    Hearthstone Home Group- All Ci

    (254) 587-6336

    13002 Pigeon Forge Dr, Belton, TX 76513
  • /22

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    820 N Beal St, Belton, TX 76513

    • 2,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,574

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Spradley, CCIM Spradley Properties

    820 N Beal St, Belton, TX 76513
    • /2

      Est $771,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 N Main St, Belton, TX 76513

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1878
      410 N Main St, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Jack Folsom Hometown Realty

  • /7

    $80,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $160,000 per Acre

    5131 W Hwy 190 #133 (I-14), Belton, TX 76513

    Unlock the potential of your business dreams with this extraordinary commercial land opportunity located in a prime area, just minutes from the bustling I-35 corridor! This highly visible and easily accessible property is poised for success in a rapidly growing region. Whether you envision a dynamic car lot, a thriving restaurant, or a modern office space, this land offers the versatility you

    Agent Photo

    Jason Brown

    TX Farms & Ranches/Park Village

    (254) 355-5727

    5131 W Hwy 190 #133 (I-14), Belton, TX 76513
  • /48

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3405 Waggoner Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 289 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,042

    Last Listing Agent Dolly Kaiser RE/MAX Temple-Belton

    3405 Waggoner Dr, Belton, TX 76513
    • /37

      Est $761,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      13325 Rattlesnake Rd, Belton, TX 76513

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      13325 Rattlesnake Rd, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 68 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gimmie Drake Magnolia Realty Temple Belton

  • /2

    $90,000

    • Land
    • 32,234 Sq Ft
    • $121,622 per Acre

    9841 Tulane Trail, Belton, TX 76513

Agent Photo

    Brandi Stokes

    StarPointe Realty CTX, LLC

    (254) 347-3832

    9841 Tulane Trail, Belton, TX 76513
  • /5

    $89,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1134 Northcross Dr, Salado, TX 76571

    • Land
    • 22,520 Sq Ft
    • $172,147 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,558

    Last Listing Agent Michael Mahler Native Real Estate

    1134 Northcross Dr, Salado, TX 76571
    • /28

      Est $205,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Oakmont Cir, Belton, TX 76513

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      44 Oakmont Cir, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Mahler Native Real Estate

  • /4

    $699,900

    • Land
    • 18.09 Acres
    • $38,683 per Acre

    6275 Elm Grove Rd, Belton, TX 76513

    18.09 acres of beautiful Central Texas land offering privacy, mature trees, open pasture areas, and river frontage at the back of the property. Located in Belton ISD, this property provides endless potential for a future homesite, recreational retreat, investment opportunity, or country living with room to spread out. The property includes existing onsite infrastructure including a manufactured

    Agent Photo

    Jeanne Mosbaugh

    RE/MAX Temple-Belton

    (254) 784-8296

    6275 Elm Grove Rd, Belton, TX 76513
  • /28

    $179,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1404 N Beal St, Belton, TX 76513

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,630

    Last Listing Agent Kirbi Barbosa Native Real Estate

    1404 N Beal St, Belton, TX 76513
    • /14

      Est $184,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      1902 S Wall St, Belton, TX 76513

      • Studio
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1902 S Wall St, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Assing Rely Realty

  • /30

    $245,000

    • Land
    • 1.56 Acres
    • $157,051 per Acre

    9145 Paddy Hamilton Rd, Belton, TX 76513

    Discover the perfect blend of serene country living and modern convenience with our beautiful ranch-style acre lots, located within the highly sought-after Belton Independent School District. These expansive lots offer a unique opportunity to build your dream home in a picturesque setting, surrounded by rolling landscapes and mature trees. Whether you're looking to create a peaceful retreat or a

    Agent Photo

    David Spradley

    Spradley Properties

    (254) 527-5366

    9145 Paddy Hamilton Rd, Belton, TX 76513
  • /47

    $649,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    9864 Arroyo Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,937

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Mynarcik Anchor Realty

    9864 Arroyo Dr, Belton, TX 76513
    • /30

      Est $235,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 E 10th Ave, Belton, TX 76513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      111 E 10th Ave, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 67 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tina Smith Covington Real Estate, Inc.

  • /20

    $420,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,753 Sq Ft

    1306 Walker Cir, Salado, TX 76571

    Property is being sold as-is and presents a great opportunity for a buyer willing to make improvements and bring their vision to life. Located in the sought-after Mill Creek community in Salado, this estate property offers golf course views, generous living space, and a unique floor plan full of potential. The home features 2 bedrooms, a dedicated office/flex space, 3 full bathrooms, and 1 half

    Agent Photo

    Tanya Kerr

    KWLS - T. Kerr Property Group

    (254) 306-2419

    1306 Walker Cir, Salado, TX 76571
  • /27

    $352,185 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    5217 Othello Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,276

    D.R. Horton Three Creeks - Colt Creek

    5217 Othello Dr, Belton, TX 76513
    • /25

      Est $223,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 W 14th Ave, Belton, TX 76513

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      200 W 14th Ave, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sonya White Covington Real Estate, Inc.

  • /48

    $335,000

    $30K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft

    5502 Juno Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    Welcome to 5502 Juno Drive in the highly desirable Three Creeks community of Belton, where thoughtful design and lifestyle come together beautifully. This well-maintained home offers over 2,100 square feet of living space with three bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms, and a three-car garage, all on a spacious corner lot that provides extra curb appeal and outdoor room. Inside, you’ll find a

    Agent Photo

    Kevin Shoun

    Realty Of America, Llc

    (254) 540-6205

    5502 Juno Dr, Belton, TX 76513
  • /36

    $669,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    5755 Watusi Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,378

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Ashby Ashby Real Estate Group

    5755 Watusi Dr, Belton, TX 76513
    • /31

      Est $312,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Beachcomber Dr, Belton, TX 76513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      41 Beachcomber Dr, Belton, TX 76513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Rodriguez Compass Re Texas, Llc

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home