10,646

Jarrell, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $325,900

    New Construction $12K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft

    177 Sleep Hollow, Jarrell, TX 76537

    New Dream Finder Home! The Young floorplan is a spacious and functional one-story design offering 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a convenient two-car garage. This layout is ideal for modern living, with an open flow connecting key spaces like the great room, dining area, and kitchen, all perfectly positioned for both everyday activities and entertaining guests. The large kitchen features ample

    Danny Wilson New Home Now

    177 Sleep Hollow, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /9

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    405 Riverdale Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Beautiful 2-story home-Open floor plan in Stonebridge Crossing subdivision..airly newer community with 3-Bedrooms, 2 1/2 Baths, 2 Car attached garage and ample space for storage, huge private fenced backyard for entertainment. The interior offers huge sized bedroom, granite counter in kitchen, painted cabinets, microwave, refrigerator, self cleaning stove , breakfast bar , laminate flooring ,

    Shaun Rakhar Connolly 4 Real Estate LLC

    405 Riverdale Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 105 Perfect World Loop, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $254,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    105 Perfect World Loop, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,576

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Palkovic HOYDEN HOMES

    105 Perfect World Loop, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • /40

      Est $760,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 County Road 310, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      611 County Road 310, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Barry Cryer All City Real Estate

  • /21

    $276,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft

    The Duval Plan at Cool Water at Sonterra, Jarrell, TX 76537

    The Duval floor plan is a thoughtfully designed 1,408 sq. ft. home that blends modern style with everyday comfort. Its open-concept main floor creates a seamless flow between living spaces, perfect for entertaining or relaxing. The kitchen offers ample counter space and stylish finishes, making it both functional and inviting. Well-appointed bedrooms provide a peaceful retreat, while smart

    Empire Homes Builder
    420 the Duke Dr Unit 38055185, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /6

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,638 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    100 Stockton Family Ct, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath duplex for lease in the heart of Jarrell featuring polished concrete floors, granite countertops, updated tile bathrooms, private fenced back yard, and an attached 1-car garage with additional driveway parking. These well-maintained homes offer a functional open layout with modern finishes and low-maintenance living. The spacious kitchen includes granite counters, ample

    Jennifer Welch Amazing Realty LLC

    100 Stockton Family Ct, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /21

    $242,271 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    429 Enforcer Loop, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,000

    Starlight Homes Sonterra

    429 Enforcer Loop, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 9631 Fm 1105, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $430,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      9631 Fm 1105, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      9631 Fm 1105, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 67 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent AMANDA CRANE RELY REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /6

    $269,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    Avalon Plan at Calumet, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Bright, welcoming, and effortlessly livable, the one-story Avalon proves that great design lives in the details. From the to the open-concept living spaces and covered patio, this home is thoughtfully crafted for the way you live today. The kitchen is the heart of the home, with a spacious island and seamless flow into the dining and family rooms – perfect for casual mornings, festive dinners,

    DRB Homes Builder
    421 Citation Dr Unit 37803041, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /35

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    856 Rancho Del Cielo Loop, Jarrell, TX 76537

    EADY TO OCCUPY in this newly developed community of Rancho Del Cielo. High-speed internet from Fision X Provided & owner pays for both HOA fees and your Base internet. Energy-efficient home. WASHER , DRYER, AND REFRIGERATOR INCLUDED. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with vinyl and Carpet flooring. The kitchen has contemporary espresso cabinets, quartz countertops, and stainless-steel appliances.

    Betty Epperson Epperson Realty Group LLC

    856 Rancho Del Cielo Loop, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /40

    $209,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    517 Texas Angel Way, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,586

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jane Roach Mary Jane Roach Realty, LLC

    517 Texas Angel Way, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 9401 Fm 1105, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $536,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      9401 Fm 1105, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 2000
      9401 Fm 1105, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 120 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Renee Livsey JBGoodwin REALTORS NW

  • /28

    $254,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft

    Archer Plan at Eastern Wells, Jarrell, TX 76537

    The Archer floorplan at Eastern Wells in Jarrell, Texas is a 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-story home covering approximately 1,328 sq. ft. The 2-car garage ensures plenty of space for vehicles and storage. The single-story home emphasizes open-concept living, featuring a bright and spacious main area that seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining, and family room-perfect for entertaining or family

    D.R. Horton Builder
    209 Boatright St Unit 39399874, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /10

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,967 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    429 Unforgiven Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    This spacious two-story home offers an open-concept floor plan with abundant natural light, a large kitchen with island seating, walk-in pantry, and generous living and dining areas. The primary suite is located on the main level and includes a walk-in closet and ensuite bath with dual vanities and oversized shower. Additional highlights include smart home features, upstairs flex/game room,

    Ademola Olatunji Level Up Real Estate

    429 Unforgiven Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 125 Morrison Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $232,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    125 Morrison Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,932

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    125 Morrison Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 2050 County Road 307, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $372,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      2050 County Road 307, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2050 County Road 307, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 161 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alison Shirley Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /6

    $341,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft

    Southfork Plan at Hunters Glen - Landmark, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Landmark - Southfork (2380 sq. ft.) is a home with 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms and 2-car garage.

    DRB Homes Builder
    200 Beaver Creek Dr Unit 36486955, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /18

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    420 Perfect World Loop, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Stunning, modern 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in the desirable Sonterra East community, The spacious primary suite offers flexibility and is ideal for an office, study, or nursery, while the front and side yards provide excellent curb appeal and the backyard features a covered patio with lush grass. The en-suite primary bathroom includes a walk-in shower and a large walk-in closet. The gourmet kitchen

    Bobby Mathew Trusted Property Management

    420 Perfect World Loop, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 128 Honey Bee Rd, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $322,440 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    128 Honey Bee Rd, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    128 Honey Bee Rd, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 2075 County Road 314, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $352,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      2075 County Road 314, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1998
      2075 County Road 314, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Grant Dean Broadstone Realty LLC

  • /27

    $305,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft

    Fargo Plan at The Villages at Schwertner Ranch, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Introducing the Fargo floorplan at The Villages at Schwertner Ranch in Jarrell, Texas, where every square foot is put-to-use with sophistication and comfort. You’ll be calling the approximately 1,665 square foot, single-story, 2-car garage, and covered patio your new home. The 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom floorplan is perfect for you with the open concept living area. The kitchen, dining area, and

    D.R. Horton Builder
    813 Cr 313 St Unit 36199976, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /27

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    612 Copper Ct, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Spacious home with 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and two living areas. There is one bedroom and one bathroom downstairs .This home sits next door to the park/pool/community center and playground. This is a great location, in a smaller community to help lessen the hustle and bustle and still a short distance to I35 for quick access to larger cities.

    Riju Varghese AG Homes Real Estate LLC

    612 Copper Ct, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /29

    $294,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    205 Fire Fox Way, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,873

    Century Communities Eastwood at Sonterra

    205 Fire Fox Way, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 301 N 1st St, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $229,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 N 1st St, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      301 N 1st St, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Ashby Ashby Real Estate

  • /38

    $288,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2 - 5 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft

    The Medina Plan at Cool Water at Sonterra, Jarrell, TX 76537

    The Medina floor plan was designed to impress. With the spacious living and dining area, which flows seamlessly onto a covered patio, the opportunities for design are endless. This two-story floor plan features four bedrooms and four bathrooms, with an option to upgrade to a 5-bedroom, 5-bathroom model, as well as a study on the main level. The primary bedroom sits tucked away in the back of the

    Empire Homes Builder
    420 the Duke Dr Unit 38055245, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /13

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    212 Marty Allen Loop, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Welcome to 212 Marty Allen Loop in Jarrell’s desirable Cielo Gardens community! Built in 2024, this single-story home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and approximately 1,400 sq ft of modern living space. The open-concept layout features a spacious living and dining area with sleek countertops, stainless steel appliances, and breakfast bar. The private primary suite includes a full bath and

    Salvador Anzures Anzures Realty

    212 Marty Allen Loop, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 125 Athena Way, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $219,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    125 Athena Way, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Menard ERA Experts

    125 Athena Way, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 6684 Solana Ranch Rd W, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Not Listed For Sale

      6684 Solana Ranch Rd W, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6684 Solana Ranch Rd W, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Lunday Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /6

    $289,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770+ Sq Ft

    Driskill Plan at Calumet, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Spacious and thoughtfully designed, the Driskill offers single-story ease with room for everyone to feel right at home. From the moment you step inside, you’ll notice the natural flow of the open-concept layout, where the kitchen, dining area, and great room come together in one beautifully cohesive space. Whether you’re enjoying quiet evenings or entertaining friends and family, this central hub

    DRB Homes Builder
    421 Citation Dr Unit 37803074, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /22

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    132 Josey Wales Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Welcome to this beautiful single-story home tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in Eastwood at Sonterra. Offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a light, bright floor plan, this property is move-in ready. Step inside to discover an open-concept living, kitchen, and dining area that flows effortlessly to a spacious backyard — perfect for entertaining, gardening, or letting kids and pets run free. The

    Cody Julian Compass RE Texas, LLC

    132 Josey Wales Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /16

    $289,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    201 Escape Way, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,926

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    201 Escape Way, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 284 Koontz Loop, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $248,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      284 Koontz Loop, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      284 Koontz Loop, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Perez eXp Realty, LLC

  • /9

    $314,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft

    Comal Plan at Hunters Glen, Jarrell, TX 76537

    The Comal floor plan is a well-designed, three-bedroom and two-bathroom home that has a ton of character. The exterior of the home is a beautiful brick structure, with the option to swap the brick for stone. Upon entry, you are greeted by the combined flex space and family room. The flex space allows for either a fourth bedroom, a private study, a formal dining area, a quaint game room, or

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    201 Beaver Creek Dr Unit 36465601, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /20

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    301 Greatest Gift Way, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Brand new, built 2020! Be the first to rent this wonderful, modern, home in Bailey Park. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, has spared no expense with the finish out. Upgraded flooring, stainless appliances, modern paint, and covered back patio are just a few things if what this home has to offer. This home comes with a washer and dryer. Situated in the quiet community of Jarrell, your minutes from

    Michael Roberts North Lake Real Estate

    301 Greatest Gift Way, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 409 Hyacinth Way Unit 22-L, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    409 Hyacinth Way Unit 22-L, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,261

    Last Listing Agent Luis Saenz Teifke Real Estate

    409 Hyacinth Way Unit 22-L, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 232 Tugboat Annie Way, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 Tugboat Annie Way, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      232 Tugboat Annie Way, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Stredwick First Texas Brokerage Company

  • /23

    $281,315

    New Construction $21K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft

    176 Baby Calf Roping Rd, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Come see our spacious two-story Cooper floorplan at Eastern Wells in Jarrell, Texas. With 5-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home featuring approximately 2,252 square feet of living space. Step into the Cooper floor plan, where an open-concept main floor creates a warm, welcoming atmosphere by seamlessly connecting the kitchen, dining, and family areas—perfect for entertaining guests or enjoying everyday

    Eleonora Santana Nexthome Tropicana Realty

    176 Baby Calf Roping Rd, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /19

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    510 Whirlaway Dr Unit A, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Modern duplex living with style, function, and thoughtful design. These beautifully built units feature a spacious open-concept floor plan with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage, offering the space and comfort today’s buyers are looking for. This home showcases granite countertops, luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout (no carpet), and durable masonry construction on all sides. The

    Dillar Schwartz eXp Realty, LLC

    510 Whirlaway Dr Unit A, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 280 Alcatraz Loop, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    280 Alcatraz Loop, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,804

    Last Listing Agent Clayton Cole Keller Williams Realty Lone St

    280 Alcatraz Loop, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 116 Walk Way, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $280,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Walk Way, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      116 Walk Way, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eleonora Santana Nexthome Tropicana Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home