$329,990 Last List Price
704 Timbo Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,012 Sq Ft
- Built 2026
Last Sold Summary
- $164/SF
- 18 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $324,095
Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty
704 Timbo Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537