$14,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025
00 Black Ln, Jasper, AL 35503
- Land
- 1.4 Acres
- $10,000 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 20 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Shane BOZ Blackwell Joseph Carter Realty - Smith Lake/Jasper
00 Black Ln, Jasper, AL 35503$14,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025
00 Black Ln, Jasper, AL 35503
Last Sold Summary
00 Black Ln, Jasper, AL 35503$245,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025
22 Summerville Estates Cir, Jasper, AL 35504
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $255,789
Last Listing Agent Jacob Sanders EXP Realty Central
22 Summerville Estates Cir, Jasper, AL 35504$285,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026
100 Shepherds Loop, Jasper, AL 35504
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $287,155
Last Listing Agent Julie Morton Keller Williams Realty Hoover
100 Shepherds Loop, Jasper, AL 35504$97,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025
2009 Rowland Place, Jasper, AL 35504
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $226,284
Last Listing Agent Ricsan Mae Souders RealtySouth The Harbin Company
2009 Rowland Place, Jasper, AL 35504$47,500 Sold Nov 11, 2025
197 Highway 5, Jasper, AL 35503
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $157,377
Last Listing Agent Brian Alexander White Pepper Smith Lake
197 Highway 5, Jasper, AL 35503$294,900 Sold Apr 02, 2026
210 Shepherds Loop, Jasper, AL 35504
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $288,179
Last Listing Agent Ashley Grounds RealtySouth The Harbin Company
210 Shepherds Loop, Jasper, AL 35504$410,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025
4201 Cliff Dr, Jasper, AL 35504
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $408,845