1,919

Recently Sold Jasper County SC Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 1042 Destiny Dr, Okatie, SC 29909

    $460,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1042 Destiny Dr, Okatie, SC 29909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,681

    Last Listing Agent The Yost Group Coastward Realty

    1042 Destiny Dr, Okatie, SC 29909
  • 113 Gun Powder Ct, Ridgeland, SC 29936

    $349,990

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    113 Gun Powder Ct, Ridgeland, SC 29936

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Heron SM South Carolina Brokerage LLC

    113 Gun Powder Ct, Ridgeland, SC 29936
  • /61

    $620,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    187 Spongecake Dr, Hardeeville, SC 29927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,183

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Brasington Collins Group Realty

    187 Spongecake Dr, Hardeeville, SC 29927
  • TBD Honey Hill Ct, Ridgeland, SC 29936

    $204,500

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    TBD Honey Hill Ct, Ridgeland, SC 29936

    • Land
    • 8.64 Acres
    • $23,669 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent New Coast Collective Keller Williams

    TBD Honey Hill Ct, Ridgeland, SC 29936
  • /39

    $347,990

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1590 Sanctum St, Ridgeland, SC 29936

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Gee D.R.Horton

    1590 Sanctum St, Ridgeland, SC 29936
  • /54

    $458,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    485 Heathwood Dr, Bluffton, SC 29909

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,625

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Kelly Howard Hanna Allen Tate Lowcou

    485 Heathwood Dr, Bluffton, SC 29909
  • /39

    $361,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    340 Holiday St, Ridgeland, SC 29936

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rochelle Ferguson D.R.Horton

    340 Holiday St, Ridgeland, SC 29936
  • /28

    $250,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    530 Tillman Rd, Ridgeland, SC 29936

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,895

    Last Listing Agent Denise Horry BHHS Bay Street Realty

    530 Tillman Rd, Ridgeland, SC 29936
  • 60 Deloss Dr, Ridgeland, SC 29936

    $834,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    60 Deloss Dr, Ridgeland, SC 29936

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $867,257

    Last Listing Agent Denise Horry Keller Williams

    60 Deloss Dr, Ridgeland, SC 29936
  • /83

    $593,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    836 Landshark Blvd, Hardeeville, SC 29927

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,980

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Epstein Moul, REALTORS

    836 Landshark Blvd, Hardeeville, SC 29927
  • 368 Holiday St, Ridgeland, SC 29936

    $358,869

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    368 Holiday St, Ridgeland, SC 29936

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rochelle Ferguson D R Horton Inc.

    368 Holiday St, Ridgeland, SC 29936
  • /40

    $370,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    756 Beachcomber Blvd Unit 102, Hardeeville, SC 29927

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,540

    Last Listing Agent Calynn Altizer Keller Williams Realty

    756 Beachcomber Blvd Unit 102, Hardeeville, SC 29927
  • /40

    $407,990

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    310 Holiday St, Ridgeland, SC 29936

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rochelle Ferguson D.R.Horton

    310 Holiday St, Ridgeland, SC 29936
  • 72 Holiday St, Ridgeland, SC 29936

    $349,990

    Sold May 22, 2025

    72 Holiday St, Ridgeland, SC 29936

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Gee D R Horton Inc.

    72 Holiday St, Ridgeland, SC 29936
  • /12

    $899,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    4835 Azalea Dr, Hardeeville, SC 29927

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Riverton Pointe - Shoreside Collection

    4835 Azalea Dr, Hardeeville, SC 29927
  • /45

    $353,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    356 Ridgeland Lakes Dr, Ridgeland, SC 29936

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,842

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Dunbar Keller Williams Realty

    356 Ridgeland Lakes Dr, Ridgeland, SC 29936
  • /19

    $353,990

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1108 Sanctum St, Ridgeland, SC 29936

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Retreat at East Argent

    1108 Sanctum St, Ridgeland, SC 29936
  • /2

    $408,675

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    319 Waters Edge Way, Hardeeville, SC 29927

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Uniquia Robinson Weichert, REALTORS - RE Profes

    319 Waters Edge Way, Hardeeville, SC 29927
  • /2

    $220,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    53 Honey Hill Rd, Hardeeville, SC 29927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,693

    Last Listing Agent Calynn Altizer Keller Williams Realty

    53 Honey Hill Rd, Hardeeville, SC 29927
  • /39

    $367,990

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1298 Sanctum St, Ridgeland, SC 29936

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF

    Last Listing Agent Michael Caylor D.R.Horton

    1298 Sanctum St, Ridgeland, SC 29936
  • /2

    $418,072

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    491 Waters Edge Way, Hardeeville, SC 29927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Uniquia Robinson Mungo Homes Coastal Division

    491 Waters Edge Way, Hardeeville, SC 29927
  • /30

    $374,900

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    372 Waters Edge Way, Hardeeville, SC 29927

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emily Swoyer Mungo Homes Coastal Division

    372 Waters Edge Way, Hardeeville, SC 29927
  • /45

    $351,950

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    152 Caribbean Soul Ave Unit 102, Hardeeville, SC 29927

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Bulcock Collins Group Realty

    152 Caribbean Soul Ave Unit 102, Hardeeville, SC 29927
  • /3

    $427,900

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    300 Waters Edge Way, Hardeeville, SC 29927

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aileen Hunter Mungo Homes Realty LLC

    300 Waters Edge Way, Hardeeville, SC 29927
  • 845 Holiday St, Ridgeland, SC 29936

    $409,990

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    845 Holiday St, Ridgeland, SC 29936

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 265 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Caylor D R Horton Inc.

    845 Holiday St, Ridgeland, SC 29936
  • /75

    $705,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1331 Parrot Ave, Hardeeville, SC 29927

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,673

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Davis eXp Realty LLC - Bluffton

    1331 Parrot Ave, Hardeeville, SC 29927
  • /58

    $499,900

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    119 Sand Dollar Dr, Hardeeville, SC 29927

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Skrip RE/MAX Dream

    119 Sand Dollar Dr, Hardeeville, SC 29927
  • /22

    $326,990

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    21 Veil Dr, Ridgeland, SC 29936

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Lewis D.R.Horton

    21 Veil Dr, Ridgeland, SC 29936
  • /39

    $365,990

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    555 Holiday St, Ridgeland, SC 29936

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Gee D.R.Horton

    555 Holiday St, Ridgeland, SC 29936
  • /32

    $315,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    173 Okatie Park Cir E, Ridgeland, SC 29936

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,516

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Navarro The HomesFinder Realty Group

    173 Okatie Park Cir E, Ridgeland, SC 29936
  • /86

    $575,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1605 Wiregrass Way, Hardeeville, SC 29927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,514

    Last Listing Agent Robert Sedgwick eXp Realty LLC - Bluffton

    1605 Wiregrass Way, Hardeeville, SC 29927
  • /48

    $414,990

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1312 Sanctum St, Ridgeland, SC 29936

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF

    Last Listing Agent Michael Caylor D.R.Horton

    1312 Sanctum St, Ridgeland, SC 29936
  • /34

    $360,990

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    13 Veil Dr, Ridgeland, SC 29936

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Austin D.R.Horton

    13 Veil Dr, Ridgeland, SC 29936
  • /39

    $354,490

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    54 Bottom Board Ct, Ridgeland, SC 29936

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Groves at Bees Creek

    54 Bottom Board Ct, Ridgeland, SC 29936
  • 35 Garden Gate Ln, Hardeeville, SC 29927

    $329,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    35 Garden Gate Ln, Hardeeville, SC 29927

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,042

    Last Listing Agent Robert Moul Moul, REALTORS®

    35 Garden Gate Ln, Hardeeville, SC 29927
  • /49

    $385,999

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    541 Holiday St, Ridgeland, SC 29936

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Gee D.R.Horton

    541 Holiday St, Ridgeland, SC 29936
  • 1421 Osprey Lake Cir, Hardeeville, SC 29927

    $629,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1421 Osprey Lake Cir, Hardeeville, SC 29927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,805

    Last Listing Agent Kelli O'Connell Jason Mitchell Real Estate South Carolina, LLC

    1421 Osprey Lake Cir, Hardeeville, SC 29927
  • 68 Sandbar Ln Unit 102, Hardeeville, SC 29927

    $340,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    68 Sandbar Ln Unit 102, Hardeeville, SC 29927

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,265

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Goll Redfin Corporation

    68 Sandbar Ln Unit 102, Hardeeville, SC 29927
  • /43

    $303,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    123 Silver St Unit 103, Ridgeland, SC 29936

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Annette Bryant BHHS Bay Street Realty

    123 Silver St Unit 103, Ridgeland, SC 29936
  • /54

    $700,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    405 Rivergrass Ln, Okatie, SC 29909

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,858

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Garrard Howard Hanna Allen Tate Lowcou

    405 Rivergrass Ln, Okatie, SC 29909

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home