1,919

Recently Sold Jasper County SC Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /47

    $410,990

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    509 Holiday St, Ridgeland, SC 29936

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Gee D.R.Horton

    509 Holiday St, Ridgeland, SC 29936
  • /37

    $368,930

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1249 Sanctum St, Ridgeland, SC 29936

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF

    Last Listing Agent Michael Caylor D.R.Horton

    1249 Sanctum St, Ridgeland, SC 29936
  • /41

    $499,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    256 Green Acres Rd, Ridgeland, SC 29936

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,991

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Navarro The HomesFinder Realty Group

    256 Green Acres Rd, Ridgeland, SC 29936
  • /58

    $675,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    465 Broadview Dr, Ridgeland, SC 29936

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,826

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Tanner Daniel Ravenel Sotheby's Inte

    465 Broadview Dr, Ridgeland, SC 29936
  • 1444 Sanctum St, Ridgeland, SC 29936

    $385,999

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1444 Sanctum St, Ridgeland, SC 29936

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rochelle Ferguson D R Horton Inc.

    1444 Sanctum St, Ridgeland, SC 29936
  • /31

    $374,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    96 Waters Edge Way, Hardeeville, SC 29927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 298 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aileen Hunter Mungo Homes Realty LLC

    96 Waters Edge Way, Hardeeville, SC 29927
  • /51

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    601 Sanctuary Dr, Ridgeland, SC 29936

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF

    Last Listing Agent Rochelle Ferguson D.R.Horton

    601 Sanctuary Dr, Ridgeland, SC 29936
  • /5

    $415,990

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1233 Sanctum St, Ridgeland, SC 29936

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Retreat at East Argent

    1233 Sanctum St, Ridgeland, SC 29936
  • 158 Holiday St, Coosawhatchie, SC 29936

    $351,990

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    158 Holiday St, Coosawhatchie, SC 29936

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Gee D R Horton Inc.

    158 Holiday St, Coosawhatchie, SC 29936
  • /26

    $314,990

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    62 Bottom Board Ct, Ridgeland, SC 29936

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Groves at Bees Creek

    62 Bottom Board Ct, Ridgeland, SC 29936
  • /47

    $415,990

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    242 Hideaway St, Ridgeland, SC 29936

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Gee D.R.Horton

    242 Hideaway St, Ridgeland, SC 29936
  • /46

    $475,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    700 Oakwood Dr, Hardeeville, SC 29927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,434

    Last Listing Agent Ken Willis BHHS Bay Street Realty

    700 Oakwood Dr, Hardeeville, SC 29927
  • /56

    $200,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    73 Meredith Rd, Ridgeland, SC 29936

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julianne Clark Charter One Realty

    73 Meredith Rd, Ridgeland, SC 29936
  • 220 Salty Fin Dr, Hardeeville, SC 29927

    $415,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    220 Salty Fin Dr, Hardeeville, SC 29927

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,632

    Last Listing Agent Candace Crosby Coastal Real Estate Solutions II

    220 Salty Fin Dr, Hardeeville, SC 29927
  • /8

    $464,990

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    162 Gun Powder Ct, Ridgeland, SC 29936

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Heron SM South Carolina BrokerageLLC

    162 Gun Powder Ct, Ridgeland, SC 29936
  • /32

    $200,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    Tbd W Branch Rd, Ridgeland, SC 29936

    • Land
    • 1.47 Acres
    • $136,054 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 97 Days On Market

Tbd W Branch Rd, Ridgeland, SC 29936
  • /10

    $599,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    53 Cinnamon Fern Ct, Hardeeville, SC 29927

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Riverton Pointe - Championship Collection

    53 Cinnamon Fern Ct, Hardeeville, SC 29927
  • /41

    $394,900

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    320 Waters Edge Way, Hardeeville, SC 29927

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taelor Neal Mungo Homes Realty LLC

    320 Waters Edge Way, Hardeeville, SC 29927
  • /39

    $457,490

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    791 Sanctuary Dr, Ridgeland, SC 29936

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Retreat at East Argent

    791 Sanctuary Dr, Ridgeland, SC 29936
  • /25

    $349,900

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    337 Waters Edge Way, Hardeeville, SC 29927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taelor Neal Mungo Homes Realty LLC

    337 Waters Edge Way, Hardeeville, SC 29927
  • /22

    $298,990

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    25 Bottom Board Ct, Ridgeland, SC 29936

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Groves at Bees Creek

    25 Bottom Board Ct, Ridgeland, SC 29936
  • /41

    $400,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    271 Hiatus Ct, Ridgeland, SC 29936

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gee William Raveis - Carolina LLC

    271 Hiatus Ct, Ridgeland, SC 29936
  • /31

    $530,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    518 Ramport St, Ridgeland, SC 29936

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,600

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Mayo Keller Williams Realty

    518 Ramport St, Ridgeland, SC 29936
  • /50

    $685,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    116 Eaglecrest Dr, Bluffton, SC 29909

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,937

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Kersey Coldwell Banker Access Realty

    116 Eaglecrest Dr, Bluffton, SC 29909
  • /2

    $404,324

    Sold May 15, 2025

    303 Waters Edge Way, Hardeeville, SC 29927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Uniquia Robinson Weichert, REALTORS - RE Profes

    303 Waters Edge Way, Hardeeville, SC 29927
  • /32

    $447,490

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    855 Sanctuary Dr, Ridgeland, SC 29936

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Retreat at East Argent

    855 Sanctuary Dr, Ridgeland, SC 29936
  • /51

    $349,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    197 Treasure Past Way, Hardeeville, SC 29927

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Simcox Realty One Group Lowcountry

    197 Treasure Past Way, Hardeeville, SC 29927
  • /36

    $350,990

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1606 Sanctum St, Ridgeland, SC 29936

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Caylor D.R.Horton

    1606 Sanctum St, Ridgeland, SC 29936
  • /39

    $265,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    88 Okatie Park Cir E, Ridgeland, SC 29936

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,101

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Boecker The HomesFinder Realty Group

    88 Okatie Park Cir E, Ridgeland, SC 29936
  • /50

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    244 Royal Rd, Hardeeville, SC 29927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Annette Bryant BHHS Bay Street Realty

    244 Royal Rd, Hardeeville, SC 29927
  • 224 Hideaway St, Ridgeland, SC 29936

    $358,990

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    224 Hideaway St, Ridgeland, SC 29936

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rochelle Ferguson D R Horton Inc.

    224 Hideaway St, Ridgeland, SC 29936
  • /34

    $365,490

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5 Bottom Board Ct, Ridgeland, SC 29936

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Groves at Bees Creek

    5 Bottom Board Ct, Ridgeland, SC 29936
  • 494 Respite St, Ridgeland, SC 29936

    $411,990

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    494 Respite St, Ridgeland, SC 29936

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Caylor D R Horton Inc.

    494 Respite St, Ridgeland, SC 29936
  • /47

    $410,990

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1579 Sanctum St, Ridgeland, SC 29936

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rochelle Ferguson D.R.Horton

    1579 Sanctum St, Ridgeland, SC 29936
  • 84 Flagstaff Ln, Coosawhatchie, SC 29936

    $455,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    84 Flagstaff Ln, Coosawhatchie, SC 29936

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Thompson Dunes Real Estate

    84 Flagstaff Ln, Coosawhatchie, SC 29936
  • /12

    $386,401

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    481 Sweetbay Dr, Hardeeville, SC 29927

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar The Preserve - American Dream Series 40s

    481 Sweetbay Dr, Hardeeville, SC 29927
  • 155 Daisy Ln, Bluffton, SC 29909

    $620,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    155 Daisy Ln, Bluffton, SC 29909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Lombard Howard Hanna Allen Tate Lowcountry

    155 Daisy Ln, Bluffton, SC 29909
  • /8

    $27,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    177 Founders Oak Way, Yemassee, SC 29945

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $96,429 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • 253 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Newton The HomesFinder Realty Group

    177 Founders Oak Way, Yemassee, SC 29945
  • /29

    $430,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    3769 Rice Shire Rd, Ridgeland, SC 29936

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,697

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Woodall Keller Williams Realty

    3769 Rice Shire Rd, Ridgeland, SC 29936
  • /20

    $297,990

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    219 Crown St, Hardeeville, SC 29927

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Royal Oaks - Single-Family Homes

    219 Crown St, Hardeeville, SC 29927

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home