244

Jasper, GA Homes for Sale with Pool

Section Image
  • /18

    $69,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.08 Acres
    • $64,722 per Acre

    288 Blazingstar Trail, Big Canoe, GA 30143

    Situated close to the north entrance, Wildcat is a thoughtfully designed 700-acre community in Big Canoe, featuring stunning mountain ridges and nearly 300 acres of greenspace that flow through its center. Elements include vibrant wildflower-filled meadows, tranquil streams, and a network of nature and paved trails perfect for walking, jogging, biking, or rollerblading. Additionally, there's a

    Kelly Stubbs Hester Group, REALTORS

    288 Blazingstar Trail, Big Canoe, GA 30143
  • /40

    $19,000

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.55 Acres
    • $12,258 per Acre

    0 Denny Ridge Rd Unit 4568 10184392, Jasper, GA 30143

    ***SOIL TEST ON FILE by APPALACHAIN SOIL, INC.*** Welcome to your dream home's future location in Jasper's sought-after Bent Tree Community! This exceptional 1.55-acre lot nestled in scenic North Georgia offers an oasis of tranquility and an incredible opportunity to build your perfect haven. Here, you'll discover a wealth of amenities including scenic hiking trails, immaculate pools, both indoor

    Nadene Snell BHHS Georgia Properties

    0 Denny Ridge Rd Unit 4568 10184392, Jasper, GA 30143
  • /21

    $54,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $119,348 per Acre

    0 Little Hendricks Mountain Unit 10689490, Jasper, GA 30143

    Rare opportunity to own a gorgeous lot with breathtaking mountain views in beautiful Bent Tree a gated community just one hour north of Atlanta nestled in the north Georgia mountains. This lot offers unbelievable views of the mountains, lake and dam. Build your dream home or mountain gateaway.

    Ellen Eltz Atlanta Communities

    0 Little Hendricks Mountain Unit 10689490, Jasper, GA 30143
  • /17

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $15,385 per Acre

    0 Little Hendricks Mountain Rd Unit 10723910, Jasper, GA 30143

    Beautiful opportunity to own a generous lot on Little Hendricks Mountain Road within the prestigious Bent Tree community in Jasper, GA. This lot offers a wonderful setting to build your dream home while enjoying all the amenities Bent Tree has to offer - golf, lake access, hiking trails, and a secure, gated mountain lifestyle. Soil test is attached to assist with building needs, making your

    Cassidy Hulsey BHHS Georgia Properties

Showing Results 241 - 244, Page 7 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home