8,823

Properties in ZIP Code 47546

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $228,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      2599 Lynn Ct, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2599 Lynn Ct, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,555
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Cave RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $275,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      1455 W 47th St, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1455 W 47th St, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kari Schaefer Key Associates Signature Realty

    • /19

      Est $225,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      4393 Baden Strasse, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4393 Baden Strasse, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Haug SELL4FREE-WELSH REALTY CORPORATION

    • /36

      Est $218,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      4356 Rhine Strasse, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4356 Rhine Strasse, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,500
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Goodness RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $220,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      3570 Marie Ct, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3570 Marie Ct, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,500
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Schnell SELL4FREE-WELSH REALTY CORPORATION

    • /21

      Est $242,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      4662 Rhine Strasse, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4662 Rhine Strasse, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gina Mehringer F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /25

      Est $226,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      4643 Baden Strasse, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4643 Baden Strasse, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Cave RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $251,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      4521 Baden Strasse, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4521 Baden Strasse, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanie Troutman Key Associates Signature Realty

    • /33

      Est $278,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      4594 Baden Strasse, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4594 Baden Strasse, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Welsh SELL4FREE-WELSH REALTY CORPORATION

    • /31

      Est $186,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 E 36th St, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      234 E 36th St, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,500
      • May 24, 2023

• /11

      Est $266,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      270 E 36th St, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      270 E 36th St, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Gunselman SELL4FREE-WELSH REALTY CORPORATION

    • /36

      Est $296,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      582 E 36th St, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      582 E 36th St, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Larry Carpenter III Carpenter Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $255,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 E 37th St, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      145 E 37th St, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Graber Near North Title Group

    • /25

      Est $210,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      4164 Baden Strasse, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4164 Baden Strasse, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

• /36

      Est $314,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      4494 Bern Strasse, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4494 Bern Strasse, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trae Dauby Dauby Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $269,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      4650 Obing Strasse, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4650 Obing Strasse, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Seth Yates Epique Realty

    • /18

      Est $266,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      4657 Obing Strasse, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4657 Obing Strasse, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Lukemeyer F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /20

      Est $255,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      4589 Obing Strasse, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4589 Obing Strasse, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Johannemann F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /21

      Est $310,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      4307 W 570n, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4307 W 570n, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Wigand ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /27

      Est $275,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      7182 N Portersville Rd, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7182 N Portersville Rd, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Fisher 4Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $215,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      298 W Haysville Rd, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      298 W Haysville Rd, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andy Welsh SELL4FREE-WELSH REALTY CORPORATION

    • /18

      Est $184,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      660 W Haysville Rd, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      660 W Haysville Rd, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 306 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

• /36

      Est $183,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      529 W Seitz St, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      529 W Seitz St, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 265 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

• /31

      Est $411,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      526 E State Road 56, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      526 E State Road 56, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tama Stemle RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $149,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      253 Third Ave, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      253 Third Ave, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,500
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Thieman-Wright THIEMAN REALTY

    • /28

      Est $361,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 Spruce Dr, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      905 Spruce Dr, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 02, 2025

• /10

      Est $168,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      2422 N 500 W, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2422 N 500 W, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shea Fleck KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    • /21

      Est $209,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      444 Third Ave, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      444 Third Ave, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,500
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Burton Brooks Galloway Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $421,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      1957 S A St, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1957 S A St, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,500
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Thieman-Wright THIEMAN REALTY

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      1449 Linne Dr, Jasper, IN 47546

      1449 Linne Dr, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

• /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      546 Reyling Dr Unit 2, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      546 Reyling Dr Unit 2, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joetta Jones F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /25

      Est $388,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      1778 S Raymond St, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1778 S Raymond St, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,500
      • Feb 18, 2025

• /33

      Est $376,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      1041 E 190 N, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1041 E 190 N, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Cave RE/MAX

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      1697 W 225 S, Huntingburg, IN 47542

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1697 W 225 S, Huntingburg, IN 47542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Lukemeyer F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Lakeside Dr, Jasper, IN 47546

      000 Lakeside Dr, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annette Wigand ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      651 S 400 W, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      651 S 400 W, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tama Stemle RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $286,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      5729 N 325 E, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5729 N 325 E, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Leslie Key Associates of Rockport IN

    • /25

      Est $416,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      1125 N Sapphire Dr, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1125 N Sapphire Dr, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Lukemeyer F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /36

      Est $601,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      3465 N Ivy Ct, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3465 N Ivy Ct, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Cave RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $356,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      193 Macy Ct, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      193 Macy Ct, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home