8,823

Properties in ZIP Code 47546

Section Image
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Eagle Point Ct, Jasper, IN 47546

      0 Eagle Point Ct, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dara O'neil F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /33

      Est $451,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      955 N 400w, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      955 N 400w, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Lukemeyer F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /22

      Est $171,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      1328 N Newton St, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      1328 N Newton St, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,500
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Hurst Elite Home and Land Realty

    • /17

      Est $361,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      1791 Ashwood Dr, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1791 Ashwood Dr, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Lukemeyer F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      3744 N Kellerville Rd, Jasper, IN 47546

      3744 N Kellerville Rd, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 252 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Drew Englert F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /28

      Est $178,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      2407 N Newton St, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      2407 N Newton St, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Welsh SELL4FREE-WELSH REALTY CORPORATION

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 St Charles St Unit 202420607, Jasper, IN 47546

      0 St Charles St Unit 202420607, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 226 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,900
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Schnell SELL4FREE-WELSH REALTY CORPORATION

    • /4

      Est $404,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Saint Charles (Lot 1) St, Jasper, IN 47546

      0 Saint Charles (Lot 1) St, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 252% Above List Price
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,825
      • Feb 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dara O'neil F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /5

      Est $273,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Saint Charles (Lot 2) St, Jasper, IN 47546

      0 Saint Charles (Lot 2) St, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dara O'neil F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /27

      Est $243,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 Reyling Dr Unit 1, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      901 Reyling Dr Unit 1, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dara O'neil F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      7742 N 150 E, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      7742 N 150 E, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $272/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fallon Siebert RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $257,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      562 W Seitz St, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      562 W Seitz St, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,900
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Demastus ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Heather Ct, Jasper, IN 47546

      0 Heather Ct, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,500
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Krempp RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $448,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      4818 W Pebble Dr, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4818 W Pebble Dr, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryce Lain Radiant Realty Partners Co

    • /31

      Est $99,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      1011 N 310e, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1011 N 310e, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Goodness RE/MAX

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hemlock Dr Unit 202410181, Jasper, IN 47546

      0 Hemlock Dr Unit 202410181, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Mehringer F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /28

      Est $246,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 Indiana 56, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      244 Indiana 56, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,500
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Hurst Elite Home and Land Realty

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      off 150 N, Jasper, IN 47546

      off 150 N, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zach Holt Whitetail Properties Real Estate

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      5624 N St Rd 257, Otwell, IN 47546

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5624 N St Rd 257, Otwell, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Boyd BOYD REALTY & DEVELOPMENT LLC

    • /36

      Est $485,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      4536 W 150 N, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4536 W 150 N, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Thieman-Wright THIEMAN REALTY

    • /24

      Est $144,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 E 14th St, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      404 E 14th St, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,668
      • Mar 22, 2024

• /26

      Est $244,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      907 Reyling Dr Unit 4, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      907 Reyling Dr Unit 4, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Welsh SELL4FREE-WELSH REALTY CORPORATION

    • /26

      Est $286,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      4263 N Portersville Rd, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4263 N Portersville Rd, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 St James Ave Unit 202344608, Jasper, IN 47546

      0 St James Ave Unit 202344608, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 377 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Autumn McCoy The Real McCoy Realty

    • /36

      Est $542,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      5757 W 700n, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5757 W 700n, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Krempp RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $353,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      614 W 34th St, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      614 W 34th St, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Hoffman American Dream Mauntel Realty

    • /31

      Est $221,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      344 E 500 N, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      344 E 500 N, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

• /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tract #5 W 600 Rd N, Jasper, IN 47546

      Tract #5 W 600 Rd N, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jake Mauntel American Dream Mauntel Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      (Tract 2) W 600 N, Jasper, IN 47546

      (Tract 2) W 600 N, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

• /3

      Est $208,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      1034 Second Ave, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1034 Second Ave, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 942% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tama Stemle RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $286,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      1868 E St, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1868 E St, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,525
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Thieman-Wright THIEMAN REALTY

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Old Road 45, Harbison Township, IN 47546

      0 N Old Road 45, Harbison Township, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $611,418
      • Nov 04, 2023

• /22

      Est $314,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      3508 N 600 W, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3508 N 600 W, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,501
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Gobert ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /9

      Est $140,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      3989 W 400 N, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3989 W 400 N, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patti Sanders Key Associates Realty Group

    • /22

      Est $178,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      7267 N 150 W, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      7267 N 150 W, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,200
      • Aug 25, 2023

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Woodlawn Dr Unit 202324345, Jasper, IN 47546

      0 Woodlawn Dr Unit 202324345, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 268 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joetta Jones F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      985 E 520 N, Harbison Township, IN 47546

      985 E 520 N, Harbison Township, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

• /25

      Est $316,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      7414 W 200 N, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7414 W 200 N, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tama Stemle RE/MAX

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      4341 N 750 W, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4341 N 750 W, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $38/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Harris HARRIS REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /21

      Est $235,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 E Hasenour Ave, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1001 E Hasenour Ave, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Carpenter III Carpenter Realty LLC

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home