$125,000
- Land
- 2.38 Acres
- $52,521 per Acre
0 Pappy Rd Unit 1530399, Jasper, TN 37347
MOTIVATED SELLER, NEED OFFER! Beautiful wooded double corner lot in Beautiful Mountain Top Jasper Highland. This lot will showcase any size of home and is fairly close to the front gate where many of the other lots are in the back. There is a perfect place in the middle of this 2.38-acre lot that would be so amazing. Most families here have added a detach building and this lot will give you more
Mike Eaves Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC