$39,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025
150 County Road 42, Jasper, TX 75951
- Land
- 1.71 Acres
- $22,807 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 11 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Denise Quick Rayburn Realty
150 County Road 42, Jasper, TX 75951$39,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025
150 County Road 42, Jasper, TX 75951
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Denise Quick Rayburn Realty
150 County Road 42, Jasper, TX 75951Not Listed For Sale
TBD W Fm 2799, Jasper, TX 75951
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Randy Adkins River Realty
$159,000
10101 Texas 63, Jasper, TX 75951
Jeff Buchanan Keller Williams Realty-Tyler
$679,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025
692 County Road 173, Jasper, TX 75951
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $648,472
Last Listing Agent Kerri Reynolds RE/MAX ONE
692 County Road 173, Jasper, TX 75951Est $275,588 Not Listed For Sale
44 Cottonwood Dr, Jasper, TX 75951
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Donna Head Rayburn Realty
$225,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026
190 Private Road 6180, Jasper, TX 75951
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Andrea Havard Texas Realty Dream Homes
190 Private Road 6180, Jasper, TX 75951Not Listed For Sale
00 N Wheeler St, Jasper, TX 75951
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Denise Cox-Delay 1st Choice Real Estate
$210,000
298 Azalea, Jasper, TX 75951
Stephanie Johnston Rayburn Realty
$25,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025
Lot 17 Holly Ln, Jasper, TX 75951
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Denise Cox-Delay 1st Choice Real Estate
Lot 17 Holly Ln, Jasper, TX 75951Not Listed For Sale
TBD Cr 051, Jasper, TX 75951
Last Sold Summary