7,692

Jasper, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /5

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 30,927 Sq Ft
    • $35,211 per Acre

    Lot 41 Quail Ridge Dr, Jasper, TX 75951

    Prime location in Jasper. Beautiful wooded lots with mature trees. Ready to build your dream home in lovely Hunters Creek Subdivision. Investors special will bundle lots at a special price.

    Denise Cox-Delay 1st Choice Real Estate

    Lot 41 Quail Ridge Dr, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /2

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 04, 2025

    57 E Bay Dr, Jasper, TX 75951

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,386

    Last Listing Agent Liz McClurg Liz Mcclurg Realtors

    57 E Bay Dr, Jasper, TX 75951
    • /35

      Est $79,003 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Avenue D, Jasper, TX 75951

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      601 Avenue D, Jasper, TX 75951

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Twila Bertrand, GRI, Mrp, ABR, Tahs Century 21 Cota Realty

  • /8

    $32,500

    • Land
    • 19,166 Sq Ft
    • $73,864 per Acre

    Lot 101 Hunterwood Dr, Jasper, TX 75951

    Premier lot in Hunters Creek Subdivision. Beautiful mature trees, half acre lot m/l. Lovely building site, 3 additional lots available.

    Denise Cox-Delay 1st Choice Real Estate

    Lot 101 Hunterwood Dr, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /12

    $25,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    840 Dacus St, Jasper, TX 75951

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $20/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $47,335

    Last Listing Agent Michael Norsworthy Texas Realty Dream Homes

    840 Dacus St, Jasper, TX 75951
    • /34

      Est $166,330 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Lela St, Jasper, TX 75951

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      124 Lela St, Jasper, TX 75951

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Savannah Haney American Real Estate - Era Powered

  • /7

    $239,000

    • Land
    • 5.42 Acres
    • $44,072 per Acre

    1801 S Wheeler St, Jasper, TX 75951

    5.4 acres m/l prime commercial location with Hwy 96 frontage close to main intersection in Jasper. Old building to be torn down. Mostly wooded. An additional 5-7 acres available with more Hwy 96 frontage and Bulldog Ave frontage as well. Possible Owner Finance

    Denise Cox-Delay 1st Choice Real Estate

    1801 S Wheeler St, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /2

    $1,200 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    2113 Pinecrest Dr, Jasper, TX 75951

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $0/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,189

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Job Rayburn Realty

    2113 Pinecrest Dr, Jasper, TX 75951
    • /31

      Est $281,644 Not Listed For Sale

      936 Hunterwood Dr, Jasper, TX 75951

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      936 Hunterwood Dr, Jasper, TX 75951

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tim Brookshire Brookshire Real Estate

  • /16

    $120,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    903 US Highway 190 W, Jasper, TX 75951

    This solid brick home offers a fantastic opportunity to create your ideal living space. Featuring a functional floor plan with generously sized rooms, this property is filled with natural light and classic character throughout. The home includes a large living area with a cozy brick fireplace, perfect for gathering and relaxing. The kitchen offers ample cabinet space and a great layout ready for

    Angela McDonald Re/Max Ranch And Residential

    903 US Highway 190 W, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /26

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    7997 Highway 190, Jasper, TX 75951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jay Houston Texas Real Estate Pro

    7997 Highway 190, Jasper, TX 75951
    • /71

      Est $319,311 Not Listed For Sale

      859 Hunterwood Dr, Jasper, TX 75951

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      859 Hunterwood Dr, Jasper, TX 75951

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 292 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Kovar Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

  • /2

    $12,000

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $46,154 per Acre

    932 S Main St, Jasper, TX 75951

    This property can be for commercial or residential use right off main street in Jasper just a short few blocks from the awesome town park! Move in a home or park a food truck on this great lot.

    Heather Greer Re/Max Ranch And Residential

    932 S Main St, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /8

    $135,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1003 Linton Lanier Ln, Jasper, TX 75951

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,268

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Bradley Journey Realty

    1003 Linton Lanier Ln, Jasper, TX 75951
    • /2

      Est $189,005 Not Listed For Sale

      2780 Fm 1005, Jasper, TX 75951

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2780 Fm 1005, Jasper, TX 75951

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent April Word Keller Williams Southeast

  • /7

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $394,737 per Acre

    AB 8 JAS Conn W Gibson St, Jasper, TX 75951

    Corner lot on Hwy 190...great commercial location...corners Hwy plus Bowie St. and also corners Bowie and Springhill St. Good access, highway frontage and 2 city streets.

    Denise Cox-Delay 1st Choice Real Estate

    AB 8 JAS Conn W Gibson St, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /19

    $135,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4075 U S 96, Jasper, TX 75951

    • Land
    • 7.78 Acres
    • $17,359 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lora Curl Southeast Texas Realty

    4075 U S 96, Jasper, TX 75951
    • /33

      Est $182,613 Not Listed For Sale

      7656 State Highway 63 E, Jasper, TX 75951

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7656 State Highway 63 E, Jasper, TX 75951

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wendi Bangoy Southeast Texas 1st Realty

  • /6

    $229,000

    • Land
    • 26.99 Acres
    • $8,485 per Acre

    TBD Fm 1005, Jasper, TX 75951

    26.99 acres with FM 1005 frontage, access to electricity and public water supply. No restrictions on this beautiful tract of land in timber and with live water Davis Creek. This tract could be used for recreation or residential. Seller financing is available and additional acreage may be available .

    Randy Adkins River Realty

    TBD Fm 1005, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /2

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    934 County Road 297, Jasper, TX 75951

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,756

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Nash Gann Medford Real Estate, Inc.

    934 County Road 297, Jasper, TX 75951
    • /38

      Est $258,033 Not Listed For Sale

      3509 State Highway 63 E, Jasper, TX 75951

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3509 State Highway 63 E, Jasper, TX 75951

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wendi Bangoy Southeast Texas 1st Realty

  • /8

    $28,000

    • Land
    • 1.45 Acres
    • $19,310 per Acre

    1003 Shady Ln, Jasper, TX 75951

    Nestled in a quiet, established neighborhood just minutes from the heart of Jasper, these three wooded lots offer the perfect blend of privacy and convenience. Surrounded by mature trees, the property provides a peaceful, natural setting ideal for building your dream home. The three lots are a combined 1.454 acres and have a branch running thru them, and are mildly restricted, helping protect

    Angela McDonald Re/Max Ranch And Residential

    1003 Shady Ln, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /2

    $900 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    106 Verna St, Jasper, TX 75951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $0/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,961

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Job Rayburn Realty

    106 Verna St, Jasper, TX 75951
    • /2

      Est $192,582 Not Listed For Sale

      236 County Road 297, Jasper, TX 75951

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      236 County Road 297, Jasper, TX 75951

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 124 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jay Houston Texas Real Estate Pro

  • /5

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 21,562 Sq Ft
    • $50,505 per Acre

    Lot 116 Creek Bend Dr, Jasper, TX 75951

    Prime location in Jasper. Beautiful wooded lots with mature trees. Ready to build your dream home in lovely Hunter's Creek Subdivision. Investors special will bundle lots at a special price.

    Denise Cox-Delay 1st Choice Real Estate

    Lot 116 Creek Bend Dr, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /2

    $199,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    190 County Road 060, Jasper, TX 75931

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Word Southeast Texas 1st Realty

    190 County Road 060, Jasper, TX 75931
    • /6

      Est $288,032 Not Listed For Sale

      2344 County Road 096, Jasper, TX 75951

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2344 County Road 096, Jasper, TX 75951

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Cota Century 21 Cota Realty

  • /11

    $139,000

    • Land
    • 3.13 Acres
    • $44,395 per Acre

    701 W Gibson St, Jasper, TX 75951

    Seize a unique investment opportunity with this prime commercial property, strategically positioned to serve both healthcare and retail needs. This 3.131 acres +/- wooded tract is located across from Wal-Mart and sits between the Monument Shop and Advanced Financial Services. The location on US highway 190 allows you to cater to a broad range of consumers. Having 119 foot of highway frontage will

    Jessica Poindexter Texas Realty Dream Homes

    701 W Gibson St, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /27

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4714 Us Highway 96 S, Jasper, TX 75951

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,984

    Last Listing Agent Soloria D. Davis MOD Realty, LLC

    4714 Us Highway 96 S, Jasper, TX 75951
    • /17

      Est $170,512 Not Listed For Sale

      5335 Fm 252, Jasper, TX 75951

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5335 Fm 252, Jasper, TX 75951

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karla Rowe Dalton Wade, Inc.

  • /8

    $32,500

    • Land
    • 24,393 Sq Ft
    • $58,036 per Acre

    Lot 104 Hunterwood Dr, Jasper, TX 75951

Denise Cox-Delay 1st Choice Real Estate

    Lot 104 Hunterwood Dr, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /2

    $25,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    158 Cr 070, Jasper, TX 75951

    • Land
    • 22,389 Sq Ft
    • $48,638 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 146 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Liz McClurg Liz Mcclurg Realtors

    158 Cr 070, Jasper, TX 75951
    • /16

      Est $178,023 Not Listed For Sale

      15218 Fm 777, Jasper, TX 75951

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      15218 Fm 777, Jasper, TX 75951

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Halliburton Property Pros Real Estate & Co

  • /27

    $160,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft

    970 Ogden St, Jasper, TX 75951

    Welcome home to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath property situated on nearly half an acre right in the heart of Jasper. Offering the perfect blend of space, comfort, and character, this home features expansive living areas ideal for both relaxing and entertaining. Step inside to discover beautiful original hardwood floors that add warmth and timeless appeal throughout the home. Natural light fills

    Lauren Bland Texland Real Estate

    970 Ogden St, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /38

    $219,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    906 Richardson Dr, Jasper, TX 75951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,675

    Last Listing Agent Bridgette White Texland Real Estate

    906 Richardson Dr, Jasper, TX 75951
    • /6

      Est $357,974 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Ogden St, Jasper, TX 75951

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1000 Ogden St, Jasper, TX 75951

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Garza Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

  • /13

    $112,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft

    1296 Burch St, Jasper, TX 75951

    Welcome to the perfect opportunity for first-time homebuyers or savvy real estate investors! This charming 3-bed, 2-bath home in Jasper City sits on a spacious .18-acre lot in an established neighborhood. Ideal for first-time buyers, it also presents a lucrative opportunity for investors seeking cash flow. This home features upgraded flooring and a large front and back yard. The property is

    Soloria D. Davis Mod Realty, LLC

    1296 Burch St, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /2

    $1,250 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    251 Ethel St, Jasper, TX 75951

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,142

    Last Listing Agent Wendi Bangoy Keller Williams Southeast

    251 Ethel St, Jasper, TX 75951
    • /2

      Est $109,978 Not Listed For Sale

      412 Hodges St, Jasper, TX 75951

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      412 Hodges St, Jasper, TX 75951

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 86 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aron Anderson Home Sweet Home Realty, LLC

  • /16

    $156,750

    • Land
    • 19 Acres
    • $8,250 per Acre

    3 Cr 257, Jasper, TX 75951

    Rare find. North of Jasper, TX in Jasper County. Very close to US 96 fronting a paved county-maintained road. Low traffic, non-thru road. Beautifully thinned pine plantation with scattered hardwoods. Rolling topography over loamy type soils. 1st time open market offering !

    Andy Flack HomeLand Properties, Inc

    3 Cr 257, Jasper, TX 75951

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home