$125,000 Last List Price
4710 County Road 082, Jasper, TX 75951
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,008 Sq Ft
- Built 1965
Last Sold Summary
- $124/SF
- 98 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $130,433
Last Listing Agent Ben Hancock The Hancock Company
4710 County Road 082, Jasper, TX 75951