215

Recently Sold Jasper, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /45

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    190 Private Road 6180, Jasper, TX 75951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Havard Texas Realty Dream Homes

    190 Private Road 6180, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /6

    $25,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    Lot 17 Holly Ln, Jasper, TX 75951

    • Land
    • 33,018 Sq Ft
    • $32,982 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denise Cox-Delay 1st Choice Real Estate

    Lot 17 Holly Ln, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /2

    $25,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    155 Cr 070, Jasper, TX 75951

    • Land
    • 23,958 Sq Ft
    • $45,455 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 146 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Liz McClurg Liz Mcclurg Realtors

    155 Cr 070, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /34

    $99,400 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    00 Sam Rayburn Pkwy, Jasper, TX 75951

    • Land
    • 7 Acres
    • $14,200 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cole Lowery MRC Land Realty, LLC

    00 Sam Rayburn Pkwy, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /2

    $295,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    1046 County Road 51, Jasper, TX 75951

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,320 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 293 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,301

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Heigley Sam Rayburn-Toledo Bend-East Texas Real Estate Group

    1046 County Road 51, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /27

    $379,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1800 County Road 037, Jasper, TX 75951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denise Quick Rayburn Realty

    1800 County Road 037, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /2

    $1,100 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    696 County Road 352, Jasper, TX 75951

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Job Rayburn Realty

    696 County Road 352, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /2

    Price Undisclosed

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    546 Fm 777, Jasper, TX 75951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 143 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Johnston Rayburn Realty

    546 Fm 777, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /21

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    393 Rosewood Dr, Jasper, TX 75951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 267 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,453

    Last Listing Agent JOY BERRYMAN Southeast Texas Realty

    393 Rosewood Dr, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /5

    $25,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    Lot 48 Hunterwood Dr, Jasper, TX 75951

    • Land
    • 25,700 Sq Ft
    • $42,373 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 114 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denise Cox-Delay 1st Choice Real Estate

    Lot 48 Hunterwood Dr, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /42

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    139 County Road 165, Jasper, TX 75951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,180

    Last Listing Agent Bridgette White Texland Real Estate

    139 County Road 165, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /2

    $1,200 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    177 County Road 286, Jasper, TX 75951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,000

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Job Rayburn Realty

    177 County Road 286, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /28

    $170,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2106 County Road 249, Jasper, TX 75951

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,098

    Last Listing Agent Dean Stricklin Sam Rayburn-Toledo Bend-East Texas Real Estate Group

    2106 County Road 249, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /2

    $1,200 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    908 Verna St, Jasper, TX 75951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,145

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Job Rayburn Realty

    908 Verna St, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /25

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1205 Maple Ln, Jasper, TX 75951

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $56/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,000

    Last Listing Agent Michael Norsworthy Texas Realty Dream Homes

    1205 Maple Ln, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /7

    $40,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    00 County Road 065, Jasper, TX 75951

    • Land
    • 1.69 Acres
    • $23,669 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 447 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Megan Lamb River Realty

    00 County Road 065, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /2

    $1,200 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    464 Verna St, Jasper, TX 75951

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,825

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Job Rayburn Realty

    464 Verna St, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /2

    $9,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    114 Parker St, Jasper, TX 75951

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,014 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $9/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,593

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Job Rayburn Realty

    114 Parker St, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /2

    $800 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    973 N Bowie St, Jasper, TX 75951

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,277 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,563

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Job Rayburn Realty

    973 N Bowie St, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /2

    $2,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    454 Powell St, Jasper, TX 75951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,302

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Job Rayburn Realty

    454 Powell St, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /45

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    577 County Road 138 E, Jasper, TX 75951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,255

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Pena Lions Gate Realty

    577 County Road 138 E, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /6

    $67,535 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    272 James St, Jasper, TX 75951

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,377 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $49/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Larry Donnell Durham Durmoye Realty

    272 James St, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /2

    $950 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    607 Avenue D, Jasper, TX 75951

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,224 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,667

    Last Listing Agent Ben Hancock The Hancock Company

    607 Avenue D, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /2

    $1,300 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    105 Crestwood Dr, Jasper, TX 75951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,564

    Last Listing Agent Wendi Bangoy Keller Williams Southeast

    105 Crestwood Dr, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /2

    $1,100 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    713 Emerald Dr, Jasper, TX 75951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,317

    Last Listing Agent Anderson Land The Hancock Company

    713 Emerald Dr, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /22

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    800 Holmwood Dr, Jasper, TX 75951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,038

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Huerta Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

    800 Holmwood Dr, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /2

    $700 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    322 W Houston St, Jasper, TX 75951

    • 550 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Hancock The Hancock Company

    322 W Houston St, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /33

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    15540 Farm To Market Road 777, Jasper, TX 75951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Head Rayburn Realty

    15540 Farm To Market Road 777, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /10

    $40,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2433 Donna Dr, Jasper, TX 75951

    • Land
    • 1.05 Acres
    • $37,951 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $40,316

    Last Listing Agent Angela McDonald Re/Max Ranch And Residential

    2433 Donna Dr, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /2

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3421 Us Highway 190 W, Jasper, TX 75951

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,263

3421 Us Highway 190 W, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /2

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    57 E Bay Dr, Jasper, TX 75951

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,930

    Last Listing Agent Liz McClurg Liz Mcclurg Realtors

    57 E Bay Dr, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /12

    $25,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    840 Dacus St, Jasper, TX 75951

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $20/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $42,507

840 Dacus St, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /2

    $1,200 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    2113 Pinecrest Dr, Jasper, TX 75951

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $0/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,426

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Job Rayburn Realty

    2113 Pinecrest Dr, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /26

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    7997 Highway 190, Jasper, TX 75951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jay Houston Texas Real Estate Pro

    7997 Highway 190, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /8

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1003 Linton Lanier Ln, Jasper, TX 75951

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,995

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Bradley Journey Realty

    1003 Linton Lanier Ln, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /2

    $800 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    322 W Houston St, Jasper, TX 75951

    • 550 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Hancock The Hancock Company

    322 W Houston St, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /19

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4075 U S 96, Jasper, TX 75951

    • Land
    • 7.78 Acres
    • $17,359 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lora Curl Southeast Texas Realty

    4075 U S 96, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /2

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    934 County Road 297, Jasper, TX 75951

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,925

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Nash Gann Medford Real Estate, Inc.

    934 County Road 297, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /2

    $900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    106 Verna St, Jasper, TX 75951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $0/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,114

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Job Rayburn Realty

    106 Verna St, Jasper, TX 75951
  • /2

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    190 County Road 060, Jasper, TX 75931

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Word Southeast Texas 1st Realty

    190 County Road 060, Jasper, TX 75931

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home