9,241

Homes in ZIP Code 15644

Section Image
  • /26

    $134,900

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    923 Scott Ave, Jeannette, PA 15644

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,919

    Last Listing Agent Lexus McCarthy REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    923 Scott Ave, Jeannette, PA 15644
    • /48

      Est $370,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Marie Dr, Jeannette, PA 15644

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1968
      4 Marie Dr, Jeannette, PA 15644

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cari Kocinski CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

  • /3

    $15,000

    • Land
    • 19,998 Sq Ft
    • $32,673 per Acre

    0 Zimmerman St, Jeannette, PA 15644

    This residential lot is on a quiet street in Jeannette. Could be the perfect spot to build a home. Utilities are available. Drive by and take a look.

    Tammy Serbanjak BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    0 Zimmerman St, Jeannette, PA 15644
  • /50

    $265,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    503 Highland Ave, Jeannette, PA 15644

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,594

    Last Listing Agent Janice Smarto WPML Inactive User File

    503 Highland Ave, Jeannette, PA 15644
    • /30

      Est $168,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      1018 Harrison City Export Rd, Harrison City, PA 15636

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      1018 Harrison City Export Rd, Harrison City, PA 15636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pati Livengood INTEGRITY PLUS REALTY

  • /21

    $125,999

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    9 E Gaskill Ave, Jeannette, PA 15644

    Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home featuring a finished attic that offers flexible living space—perfect for a home office, guest room, or additional bedroom. This move-in-ready property blends modern updates with timeless charm throughout. Step inside to find spacious rooms accented by brand-new flooring and a fresh, contemporary feel. The fully remodeled kitchen is a

    Julie Graft HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    9 E Gaskill Ave, Jeannette, PA 15644
  • /29

    $349,900

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    225 Ashbaugh Rd, Jeannette, PA 15644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Michalek-Shirey RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    225 Ashbaugh Rd, Jeannette, PA 15644
    • /38

      Est $439,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Braemar Dr, Jeannette, PA 15644

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1001 Braemar Dr, Jeannette, PA 15644

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Moio REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

  • /40

    $739,900

    $30K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft

    1007 Honey Locust Dr, Jeannette, PA 15644

    Built in 2023, welcome to this stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bath luxury custom-built home at 1007 Honey Locust Drive in Penn Township. Thoughtfully designed with an abundance of high-end upgrades, this home offers modern elegance and functional living throughout. The open floor plan features 10-foot ceilings and beautiful coffered ceilings, creating a bright and spacious feel from the moment you step

    Kari Lee KELLER WILLIAMS EXCLUSIVE

    1007 Honey Locust Dr, Jeannette, PA 15644
  • /25

    $118,570

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    816 Westmoreland Ave, Jeannette, PA 15644

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,009

    Last Listing Agent Paige Findley REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    816 Westmoreland Ave, Jeannette, PA 15644
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Watt Rd, Jeannette, PA 15644

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1958
      105 Watt Rd, Jeannette, PA 15644

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosemarie Stashko BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /34

    $115,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    120 N 1st St, Jeannette, PA 15644

    Step into this spacious Victorian home featuring high ceilings and generously sized rooms throughout. The inviting main level offers a grand entryway with a coat closet, a living room with hardwood floors, oversized windows, and a fireplace. The formal dining room is perfect for gatherings, while the kitchen includes a large walk-in pantry, built-in cabinetry, and access to the back porch

    Josh Crowe BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    120 N 1st St, Jeannette, PA 15644
  • /20

    $660,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    100 Howell Ln, Jeannette, PA 15644

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,824

    Last Listing Agent James Baker INTEGRITY PLUS REALTY

    100 Howell Ln, Jeannette, PA 15644
    • /15

      Est $146,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Duncan St, Jeannette, PA 15644

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      103 Duncan St, Jeannette, PA 15644

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,300
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Wilkes BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /17

    $24,000

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    1022 Gaskill Ave, Jeannette, PA 15644

    Expansive two story offering big potential for a great home. Main floor offers a living room, large eat-in-kitchen, bonus kitchen area along with a main floor bedroom, and full bath. Two additional bedrooms, a den, and a full bath upstairs. Walk-out basement, large yard, and off-street parking in the rear. MAWC lateral inspection is complete. New sewer line installed April 2026.

    Kevin Shaner EXP REALTY LLC

    1022 Gaskill Ave, Jeannette, PA 15644
  • /29

    $200,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    14 and 16 Theodore Dr, Penn Township, PA 15644

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maggie James COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    14 and 16 Theodore Dr, Penn Township, PA 15644
    • /33

      Est $267,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Chestnut Ln, Jeannette, PA 15644

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1955
      301 Chestnut Ln, Jeannette, PA 15644

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Yost COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

  • /24

    $150,000

    406 Harrison Ave, Jeannette, PA 15644

    If you are ready for your next investment, this fully rented duplex is it! Located in a commercial area of Route 130 in Jeannette, there's plenty of off street parking in the back lot. With tons of character throughout, the main floor unit is a 2 bedroom with a nice sized kitchen, living room, and dining room. This unit also has access to a basement space with another full bathroom and laundry

    Daniel Howell COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    406 Harrison Ave, Jeannette, PA 15644
  • /36

    $120,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    130 S 11th St, Jeannette, PA 15644

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,855

    Last Listing Agent Mary Sivrich CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

    130 S 11th St, Jeannette, PA 15644
    • /35

      Est $453,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Greer Ln, Jeannette, PA 15644

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1005 Greer Ln, Jeannette, PA 15644

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Siffrinn HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /3

    $119,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 12,166 Sq Ft
    • $426,065 per Acre

    2001 Blackthorne Dr, Jeannette, PA 15644

    Double lot in prime position across from the event center and backing to the golf course. Bring your own builder and enjoy the amenities of the Blackthorne community.

    Matthew Delle Donne CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

    2001 Blackthorne Dr, Jeannette, PA 15644
  • /26

    $179,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    38 Marilou Dr, Jeannette, PA 15644

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,044

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Howell COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    38 Marilou Dr, Jeannette, PA 15644
    • /30

      Est $285,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      1044 Lux Rd, Jeannette, PA 15644

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      1044 Lux Rd, Jeannette, PA 15644

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Kiss RE/MAX

  • /13

    $55,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    118 S 12th St, Jeannette, PA 15644

    Back from its brief disappearing act & ready to strut into the 2026 Spring Market like it owns the place. This well appointed 3-bedroom, 1 full bath brick home (plus a convenient partial bath in the basement), is located directly across from the community ballfield. This home enjoys a front-row seat to summer games , neighborhood gatherings, & that small-town energy buyers love right from the

    Jessica Milko COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    118 S 12th St, Jeannette, PA 15644
  • /27

    $180,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    529 Pennsylvania Blvd, Jeannette, PA 15644

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anne Karabin REALTY ONE GROUP PLATINUM

    529 Pennsylvania Blvd, Jeannette, PA 15644
    • /28

      Est $273,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Patriot Ln, Claridge, PA 15623

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1111 Patriot Ln, Claridge, PA 15623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Ardisson REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

  • /28

    $259,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    412 Jane St, Jeannette, PA 15644

    Welcome to this beautiful home in the heart of Jeannette, offering convenient one-floor living with thoughtful updates throughout. This move-in ready property features two comfortable bedrooms on the main level, along with a third bedroom/bonus room in the finished basement. The home offers three full bathrooms, each featuring stunning walk-in showers and modern finishes. At the center of the

    Julie Graft HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    412 Jane St, Jeannette, PA 15644
  • /13

    $85,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    113 S 13th St, Jeannette, PA 15644

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $83,652

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM

    113 S 13th St, Jeannette, PA 15644
    • /49

      Est $848,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      1006 Manor Valley Ct, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1006 Manor Valley Ct, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Huber BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /23

    $147,500

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 876 Sq Ft

    719 Allwine Ave, Jeannette, PA 15644

    HOT OFF THE PRESS! This remodeled 2 bed 1 bath 1 car garage has some seriously desirable features. The home features an oversized eat in kitchen with new granite countertops and 3 piece stainless appliance package and LARGE walk-in pantry. Off the rear of the kitchen this home features 1st floor laundry. ALL new flooring including water resistant laminate flooring on the entire main lever and new

    Ralph Harvey LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM

    719 Allwine Ave, Jeannette, PA 15644
  • /17

    $165,900

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1105 Bennett Ave, Jeannette, PA 15644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,345

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Redding BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    1105 Bennett Ave, Jeannette, PA 15644
    • /48

      Est $167,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      1128 Harrison City Export Rd, Jeannette, PA 15644

      • Studio
      1128 Harrison City Export Rd, Jeannette, PA 15644

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 303 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katarzyna Sharbaugh RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

  • /16

    $78,000

    $18K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,203 Sq Ft

    563 Agnew Rd, Greensburg, PA 15601

    This 3 bed/1 bath ranch has a lot to offer include a full basement that is ready to be finished for additional living area. Extras include a deck, fenced yard, and 1 car integral garage.

    Jeffrey Walker FOREST LAKE REAL ESTATE GROUP

    563 Agnew Rd, Greensburg, PA 15601
  • /2

    $165,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    705 Ash St, Jeannette, PA 15644

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,433

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Kinyon RE/MAX NEXT

    705 Ash St, Jeannette, PA 15644
    • /35

      Est $276,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      2001 Ashburn Ct, Jeannette, PA 15644

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2001 Ashburn Ct, Jeannette, PA 15644

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Simonetta CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

  • /40

    $97,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 756 Sq Ft

    434 Mary St, Jeannette, PA 15644

    At 434 Mary St, this classic 1950s brick Cape Cod offers charm, updates, and great potential. The home features 3 bedrooms and 1 full bath, with the convenience of a main-level bedroom and bath. The kitchen and bathroom have been updated, and recent improvements include six replaced windows, sewer line repair, and a new garage door opener. With new flooring, some fresh paint and a little sweat

    Stephanie Wanamaker COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    434 Mary St, Jeannette, PA 15644
  • /13

    $564,715

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1025 Black Sands Dr, Jeannette, PA 15644

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson WPML Inactive User File

    1025 Black Sands Dr, Jeannette, PA 15644
    • /33

      Est $293,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      2012 Ashburn Ct Unit A, Jeannette, PA 15644

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2012 Ashburn Ct Unit A, Jeannette, PA 15644

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Muller WPML Inactive User File

  • /10

    $55,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    5 Hacker Ave, Jeannette, PA 15644

    Your next investment opportunity awaits! Add or start your portfolio. Spacious kitchen, formal dining area and plenty of space in the living room perfect for family gatherings. Convenient laundry hook-ups and guest bathroom on main level. The spacious 3 bedrooms and 1 full bathroom are located on the upper level. Enjoy your morning coffee on your patio or front porch, surrounded by lush trees.

    Kimberly Cannon YOUR TOWN REALTY LLC

    5 Hacker Ave, Jeannette, PA 15644
  • /35

    $195,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    18 Brenda Ave, Jeannette, PA 15644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,700

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Anderson BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    18 Brenda Ave, Jeannette, PA 15644

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home