9,946

Homes in ZIP Code 65101

Section Image
  • /25

    $149,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    613 Houchin St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,822

    Last Listing Agent Justin Wooten Capital Investment Realty, LLC

    613 Houchin St, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • 1524 La Hacienda Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Est $348,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      1524 La Hacienda Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1524 La Hacienda Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Patterson Keller Williams Realty

  • /31

    $194,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    804 Deeg St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,138

    Last Listing Agent Heath Higgins Epic Real Estate Group

    804 Deeg St, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /34

      Est $175,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 Nelson Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      804 Nelson Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Annissa Maness RE/MAX

  • /25

    $275,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2425 Knight Valley Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,742

    Last Listing Agent ASHLEY PEDERSON Promo Realty LLC

    2425 Knight Valley Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /26

      Est $237,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 Nelson Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      805 Nelson Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 71 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Davis Nettwork Global

  • /72

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2816 Mohawk Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,512

    Last Listing Agent Sherri O'Dowd Adam Stark Home Selling Team

    2816 Mohawk Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /29

      Est $198,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      713 Nelson Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      713 Nelson Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adam Stark Adam Stark Home Selling Team

  • /2

    $95,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    315 E Ashley St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,410

    Last Listing Agent Blake Werner WERNER & CO.

    315 E Ashley St, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • 711 Nelson Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Est $237,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 Nelson Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      711 Nelson Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Emily Baskett Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

  • /47

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    528 Mesa Ave, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,111

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Whitaker Keller Williams Realty

    528 Mesa Ave, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /16

      Est $144,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 E Elm St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1400 E Elm St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dean Klempke Iron Gate Real Estate

  • /2

    $30,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2307 Lorenzo Greene Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • Land
    • 32,670 Sq Ft
    • $40,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,044

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Bremer REMAX Jefferson City

    2307 Lorenzo Greene Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /30

      Est $171,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      1316 E Elm St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1316 E Elm St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 94 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gerardo Cornejo eXp Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $324,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1725 Engelwood Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,664

    Last Listing Agent Paige Schrimpf REMAX Jefferson City

    1725 Engelwood Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /45

      Est $248,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Cardinal St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      705 Cardinal St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adam Stark Adam Stark Home Selling Team

  • /2

    $459,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    5608 Birch Creek Ln, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 298 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beth McGeorge Team eXp Realty, LLC

    5608 Birch Creek Ln, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /29

      Est $148,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      1309 E Dunklin St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1309 E Dunklin St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent KATHY RUSH Wolfe Realty

  • /32

    $234,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    512 Mesa Ave, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,414

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Davis Nettwork Global

    512 Mesa Ave, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /3

      Est $188,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      1229 E Elm St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1229 E Elm St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Annamarie Hopkins Ozark Realty

  • /2

    $449,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    811 Winston Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,984

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Bremer REMAX Jefferson City

    811 Winston Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • 501 Nelson Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Est $179,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Nelson Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      501 Nelson Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alice Leeper RE/MAX

  • /2

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    324 Carl Ln, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,206

    Last Listing Agent KATHRYN DENICH REMAX Jefferson City

    324 Carl Ln, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /22

      Est $116,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      1413 E Miller St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1413 E Miller St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Logan Gratz Gratz Real Estate, LLC

  • /15

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1513 Del Cerro Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $279,871

    Last Listing Agent Jen Colvin REMAX Jefferson City

    1513 Del Cerro Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /27

      Est $181,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 Christopher Place, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      426 Christopher Place, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent KATHY RUSH Wolfe Realty

  • /2

    $130,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1503 Marsha Ln, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,641

    Last Listing Agent Kylie Boeckman Home Team REMAX Jefferson City

    1503 Marsha Ln, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /22

      Est $138,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      1511 Marsha Ln, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1511 Marsha Ln, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chelsey Van Horn Milner Agency

  • 1106 Vineyard Square, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1106 Vineyard Square, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,418

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Bremer REMAX Jefferson City

    1106 Vineyard Square, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /45

      Est $376,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      1211 Moreland Ave, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1211 Moreland Ave, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Beth Seim RE/MAX

  • /45

    $209,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1417 Hough Park Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,417

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Whitehead Nettwork Global

    1417 Hough Park Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /28

      Est $280,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      1303 Elmerine Ave, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1303 Elmerine Ave, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent ASHLEY PEDERSON Promo Realty LLC

  • /43

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    5314 Aberdeen Waye, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,006

5314 Aberdeen Waye, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /25

      Est $275,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Elmerine Ave, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1205 Elmerine Ave, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Patterson Keller Williams Realty

  • /17

    $149,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1104 E High St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,219

    Last Listing Agent Gerardo Cornejo eXp Realty, LLC

    1104 E High St, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /22

      Est $223,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Moreau Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1015 Moreau Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Bonner Mid MO Uptown Realty

  • /28

    $209,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2122 Saint Louis Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,185

    Last Listing Agent ASHLEY PEDERSON Promo Realty LLC

    2122 Saint Louis Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /29

      Est $224,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Lee St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1108 Lee St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent ASHLEY PEDERSON Promo Realty LLC

  • /2

    $119,647

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1715 Mississippi St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,647

    Last Listing Agent Randy Vasquez eXp Realty, LLC

    1715 Mississippi St, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • 1116 Lee St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Est $172,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      1116 Lee St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1116 Lee St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Morgan McNally Century 21 Community

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home