9,946

Homes in ZIP Code 65101

Section Image
  • /49

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2412 Knight Valley Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,066

    Last Listing Agent LYNN COOPER Century 21 Community

    2412 Knight Valley Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • 1102 E Atchison St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Est $147,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      1102 E Atchison St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1102 E Atchison St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alissa Gerke Select Realty Group, LLC

  • /49

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1766 Del Cerro Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,453

    Last Listing Agent The Legacy Group eXp Realty, LLC

    1766 Del Cerro Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /14

      Est $157,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      1104 E Atchison St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1104 E Atchison St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Damion Gerlt Associated Real Estate Group

  • /51

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    246 Landwehr Hills Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,667

    Last Listing Agent Sherri O'Dowd Adam Stark Home Selling Team

    246 Landwehr Hills Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • 1118 E Atchison St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Est $142,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      1118 E Atchison St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      1118 E Atchison St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 124 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Zouglas REO Xpress

  • /2

    $20,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    LOT 6 Chase Woods Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • Land
    • 33,541 Sq Ft
    • $25,974 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 346 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Logan Gratz Gratz Real Estate, LLC

    LOT 6 Chase Woods Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /27

      Est $188,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      1218 Bald Hill Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      1218 Bald Hill Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adam Stark Adam Stark Home Selling Team

  • /2

    $224,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2415 Scenic Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,803

    Last Listing Agent Beth McGeorge Team eXp Realty, LLC

    2415 Scenic Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /20

      Est $170,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      1118 Cordell St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1118 Cordell St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jen Brohman Real Broker, LLC

  • 1519 Green Berry Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1519 Green Berry Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,032

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Biggs REMAX Jefferson City

    1519 Green Berry Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /26

      Est $258,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      915 Fairmount Blvd, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      915 Fairmount Blvd, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent ASHLEY PEDERSON Promo Realty LLC

  • /2

    $255,613

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    516 Roland St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,613

    Last Listing Agent Blunt Team The Real Estate Agency

    516 Roland St, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /42

      Est $255,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      924 Moreau Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      924 Moreau Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 99 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heath Higgins Epic Real Estate Group

  • /2

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1421 Dixon Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,435

    Last Listing Agent Julie Shiery REMAX Jefferson City

    1421 Dixon Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /30

      Est $205,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      928 Moreau Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      928 Moreau Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 80 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Davis KW KANSAS CITY METRO

  • /56

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2016 Clara Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,076

    Last Listing Agent Adam Stark Adam Stark Home Selling Team

    2016 Clara Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /6

      Est $239,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      1022 Fairmount Blvd, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1022 Fairmount Blvd, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Cotten RE/MAX

  • /2

    $119,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1014 Jefferson St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $70/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,741

    Last Listing Agent Joe Schaefer Associated Real Estate Group

    1014 Jefferson St, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /29

      Est $244,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      1018 Fairmount Blvd, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1018 Fairmount Blvd, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Blunt Team The Real Estate Agency

  • /40

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    7307 State Route W, Wardsville, MO 65101

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,710

    Last Listing Agent Billy Granneman RE/MAX Boone Realty

    7307 State Route W, Wardsville, MO 65101
    • /42

      Est $263,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      816 Fairmount Blvd, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      816 Fairmount Blvd, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adam Stark Adam Stark Home Selling Team

  • /15

    $99,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1619 E Miller St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $32/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,178

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Buhr Associated Real Estate Group

    1619 E Miller St, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /34

      Est $202,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      1202 Peyton Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1202 Peyton Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heath Higgins Epic Real Estate Group

  • /2

    $109,999 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    309 Locust St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 809 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,833

    Last Listing Agent Gerardo Cornejo eXp Realty, LLC

    309 Locust St, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /49

      Est $251,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      1206 Peyton Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1206 Peyton Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 63 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Megan Martens Promo Realty LLC

  • /45

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    909 Jefferson St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,891

    Last Listing Agent Heath Higgins Epic Real Estate Group

    909 Jefferson St, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /22

      Est $179,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 Hobbs Terrace, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      804 Hobbs Terrace, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 80 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nick Pantaleo Capital Investment Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $40,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    616 Whispering Cedars Ln, Jefferson Township, MO 65101

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $40,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $40,788

    Last Listing Agent Kylie Boeckman Home Team REMAX Jefferson City

    616 Whispering Cedars Ln, Jefferson Township, MO 65101
    • /12

      Est $183,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      1110 Peyton Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1110 Peyton Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Scheidt Real Broker, LLC

  • /41

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    112 W Atchison St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,950

    Last Listing Agent The Legacy Group eXp Realty, LLC

    112 W Atchison St, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /39

      Est $226,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Bald Hill Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      1104 Bald Hill Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Davis Nettwork Global

  • /2

    $205,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    1612 E Miller St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,646

    Last Listing Agent Jen Colvin REMAX Jefferson City

    1612 E Miller St, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /18

      Est $162,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      713 Clark Ave, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      713 Clark Ave, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Randy Wright Realty 54 LLC

  • /37

    $339,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2010 Brady Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,127

    Last Listing Agent The Legacy Group eXp Realty, LLC

    2010 Brady Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /12

      Est $161,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      1218 E Dunklin St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1218 E Dunklin St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Mielke Ozark Realty

  • /2

    $274,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1902 Green Berry Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,788

1902 Green Berry Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /22

      Est $183,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      714 Houchin St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      714 Houchin St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

• /25

    $209,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1422 Willcoxon Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,852

    Last Listing Agent ASHLEY PEDERSON Promo Realty LLC

    1422 Willcoxon Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • 718 Houchin St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Est $170,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      718 Houchin St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      718 Houchin St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Young-Stoddard ReeceNichols Mid Missouri- Fulton

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home