550

Recently Sold Homes in 65109

Section Image
  • /2

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3369 Rock Ridge Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,177

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Bremer REMAX Jefferson City

    3369 Rock Ridge Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /55

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    212 Arden Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,570

    Last Listing Agent Adam Stark Adam Stark Home Selling Team

    212 Arden Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /4

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3917 Vickie Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,395

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Hosier REMAX Jefferson City

    3917 Vickie Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /11

    $369,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025

    5518 Thornridge Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,263

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Regalado REMAX Jefferson City

    5518 Thornridge Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /2

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    115 E Circle Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,380

    Last Listing Agent Beth McGeorge Team eXp Realty, LLC

    115 E Circle Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • 405 Gateway Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    405 Gateway Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,574

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Hargis Iron Gate Real Estate

    405 Gateway Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /17

    $769,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    915 Sherwood Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 266 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,116

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Hosier REMAX Jefferson City

    915 Sherwood Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /2

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    128 Lavinia St, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,022

    Last Listing Agent Your Home Girl Team REMAX Jefferson City

    128 Lavinia St, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /2

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    417 Ladue Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,179

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Bremer REMAX Jefferson City

    417 Ladue Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /29

    $284,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    810 Southern Air Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,260

    Last Listing Agent ASHLEY PEDERSON Promo Realty LLC

    810 Southern Air Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /31

    $279,900 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    4708 Rainbow Hills Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,202

    Last Listing Agent The Legacy Group eXp Realty, LLC

    4708 Rainbow Hills Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /39

    $274,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    3807 Buckingham Park, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,552

    Last Listing Agent The Legacy Group eXp Realty, LLC

    3807 Buckingham Park, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /2

    $189,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    202 Manila St, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $72/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,176

    Last Listing Agent Beth McGeorge Team eXp Realty, LLC

    202 Manila St, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /2

    $304,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4063 Newcastle Ln, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,549

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Cotten REMAX Jefferson City

    4063 Newcastle Ln, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /29

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    1511 Edmonds St, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,415

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Brandt RE/MAX Boone Realty

    1511 Edmonds St, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /2

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    114 Douglas Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,776

    Last Listing Agent Paige Schrimpf REMAX Jefferson City

    114 Douglas Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /19

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    5421 Collier Ln, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,893

    Last Listing Agent CHARLENE ALLEE Nettwork Global

    5421 Collier Ln, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /2

    $170,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5503 Old Lohman Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,824

    Last Listing Agent Jen Colvin REMAX Jefferson City

    5503 Old Lohman Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /36

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    824 Crestmere Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,393

    Last Listing Agent SCOTT STATON Staton Realty Group

    824 Crestmere Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /2

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1504 Stadium Blvd, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,957

    Last Listing Agent Beth McGeorge Team eXp Realty, LLC

    1504 Stadium Blvd, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /41

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4911 Lucia Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,304

    Last Listing Agent Robin Staton Staton Realty Group

    4911 Lucia Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /57

    $397,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    835 Maywood Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,154

    Last Listing Agent Jami Wenzel Nettwork Global

    835 Maywood Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /44

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    130 Lavinia St, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,017

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Buhr Associated Real Estate Group

    130 Lavinia St, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /54

    $545,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    802 Nob Hill, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,463

    Last Listing Agent Dottie Amos Associated Real Estate Group

    802 Nob Hill, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /60

    $284,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    702 Joseph Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,272

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Davis Nettwork Global

    702 Joseph Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • TBD Carriage Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    $55,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 05, 2026

    TBD Carriage Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • Land
    • 41,817 Sq Ft
    • $57,292 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 264 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ASHLEY PEDERSON Promo Realty, LLC

    TBD Carriage Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /2

    $256,410 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    687 Hiddenwood Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,410

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Regalado REMAX Jefferson City

    687 Hiddenwood Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /2

    $40,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    LOT 53 Shermans Hollow, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • Land
    • 35,719 Sq Ft
    • $48,780 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jen Brohman Real Broker, LLC

    LOT 53 Shermans Hollow, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /14

    $19,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1617 Notting Hill Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $51,026 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 314 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,726

    Last Listing Agent ASHLEY PEDERSON Promo Realty LLC

    1617 Notting Hill Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /2

    $279,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5301 Kenview Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,763

    Last Listing Agent Carlene Bax REMAX Jefferson City

    5301 Kenview Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /26

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    3238 S Ten Mile Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,536

    Last Listing Agent ASHLEY PEDERSON Promo Realty LLC

    3238 S Ten Mile Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /28

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1833 W Mccarty St, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,853

    Last Listing Agent Logan Gratz Gratz Real Estate, LLC

    1833 W Mccarty St, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /40

    $374,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4902 Nolan Ln, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,317

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Drewing Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    4902 Nolan Ln, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /41

    $229,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2544 Lexington Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,679

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Brandt RE/MAX Boone Realty

    2544 Lexington Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /2

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    4659 Tanman Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,434

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Bremer REMAX Jefferson City

    4659 Tanman Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /2

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1805 Swifts Hwy, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,991

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Biggs REMAX Jefferson City

    1805 Swifts Hwy, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /21

    $164,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1705 W Mccarty St, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,211

    Last Listing Agent James Strong Trophy Properties and Auction, LLC

    1705 W Mccarty St, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /19

    $196,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1622 Saint Marys Blvd, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,924

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Johnson Epic Real Estate Group

    1622 Saint Marys Blvd, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /14

    $19,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1625 Notting Hill Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $49,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 314 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,726

    Last Listing Agent ASHLEY PEDERSON Promo Realty LLC

    1625 Notting Hill Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /2

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1727 Providence Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,139

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Hennessy REMAX Jefferson City

    1727 Providence Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home