550

Recently Sold Homes in 65109

Section Image
  • /50

    $219,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    321 Arden Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,397

    Last Listing Agent Adam Stark Adam Stark Home Selling Team

    321 Arden Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /37

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    1610 Jasper Ln, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,206

    Last Listing Agent The Legacy Group eXp Realty, LLC

    1610 Jasper Ln, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /49

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3061 Mercedes Ln, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,615

    Last Listing Agent Blunt Team The Real Estate Agency

    3061 Mercedes Ln, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /39

    $267,000 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    821 Troy Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,658

    Last Listing Agent Adam Stark Adam Stark Home Selling Team

    821 Troy Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /35

    $579,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    415 Virginia Trail, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,638

    Last Listing Agent ASHLEY PEDERSON Promo Realty LLC

    415 Virginia Trail, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /27

    $569,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    236 Westpoint Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,149

    Last Listing Agent ASHLEY PEDERSON Promo Realty LLC

    236 Westpoint Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /39

    $239,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1206 Fairland Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,714

    Last Listing Agent Logan Gratz Gratz Real Estate, LLC

    1206 Fairland Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /2

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    203 Binder Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,667

    Last Listing Agent Kristina McMichael-Schwant McMichael Realty, Inc.

    203 Binder Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /2

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4055 Westminister Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,232

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Hennessy REMAX Jefferson City

    4055 Westminister Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /31

    $329,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    3406 N Rock Beacon Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,226

    Last Listing Agent Brendan Baker Mossy Oak Properties, Central Missouri Land & Homes, LLC

    3406 N Rock Beacon Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /26

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3029 Hogan Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,157

    Last Listing Agent ASHLEY PEDERSON Promo Realty LLC

    3029 Hogan Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /16

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3936 Dewberry Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,853

    Last Listing Agent Payne Stark Adam Stark Home Selling Team

    3936 Dewberry Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /61

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    909 Primrose Ln, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,978

    Last Listing Agent Payne Stark Adam Stark Home Selling Team

    909 Primrose Ln, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /68

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    907 Primrose Ln, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,531

    Last Listing Agent The Legacy Group eXp Realty, LLC

    907 Primrose Ln, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /24

    $389,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    0 Heritage Hwy, Clark Township, MO 65109

    • Land
    • 31.53 Acres
    • $12,337 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 328 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Legacy Group eXp Realty, LLC

    0 Heritage Hwy, Clark Township, MO 65109
  • /21

    $135,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    0, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • Land
    • 5.95 Acres
    • $22,689 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Blunt Team The Real Estate Agency

    0, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /2

    $569,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    206 Pioneer Trail Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,859

    Last Listing Agent Beth McGeorge Team eXp Realty, LLC

    206 Pioneer Trail Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /2

    $420,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    6916 Spring Park Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,258

    Last Listing Agent Julie Shiery REMAX Jefferson City

    6916 Spring Park Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /32

    $369,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2705 Lakeland Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,988

    Last Listing Agent Kaden Dassrath Epic Real Estate Group

    2705 Lakeland Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /28

    $169,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1014 W Mccarty St, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ASHLEY PEDERSON Promo Realty LLC

    1014 W Mccarty St, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /2

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    406 Meier Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,719

406 Meier Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /2

    $195,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1108 Pamela Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,747

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Hosier REMAX Jefferson City

    1108 Pamela Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /37

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    604 Conrad St, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,571

    Last Listing Agent The Legacy Group eXp Realty, LLC

    604 Conrad St, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /2

    $209,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 08, 2026

    2226 Hillsdale Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,606

    Last Listing Agent Kevin and Audrey Team REMAX Jefferson City

    2226 Hillsdale Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /2

    $419,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 11, 2025

    5308 Westward Ln, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,832

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Cotten REMAX Jefferson City

    5308 Westward Ln, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /46

    $619,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2847 Bobby Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Beck Associated Real Estate Group

    2847 Bobby Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /2

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2304 Schneider Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,752

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Cotten REMAX Jefferson City

    2304 Schneider Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /2

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    812 Boonville Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,243

    Last Listing Agent Beth McGeorge Team eXp Realty, LLC

    812 Boonville Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /32

    $359,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    804 Rock Hill Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,160

    Last Listing Agent Kody Russel Iron Gate Real Estate

    804 Rock Hill Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /5

    $14,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    714 Swifts Hwy, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $63,043 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,043

    Last Listing Agent Kati Larsen Staton Realty Group

    714 Swifts Hwy, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /4

    $205,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1519 River Bluff Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • Land
    • 26,571 Sq Ft
    • $336,066 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julia Gampher Staton Realty Group

    1519 River Bluff Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /36

    $695,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2832 Bobby Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Beck Associated Real Estate Group

    2832 Bobby Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /25

    $209,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5408 Bret Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,974

    Last Listing Agent ASHLEY PEDERSON Promo Realty LLC

    5408 Bret Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /28

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1100 Dogwood Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,697

    Last Listing Agent ASHLEY PEDERSON Promo Realty LLC

    1100 Dogwood Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /2

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1006 Laurel Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,094

1006 Laurel Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /2

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    634 Hobbs Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,834

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Biggs REMAX Jefferson City

    634 Hobbs Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /48

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2626 Meadowview Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,301

    Last Listing Agent Dean Klempke Iron Gate Real Estate

    2626 Meadowview Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /2

    $329,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    4805 Carly Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,684

4805 Carly Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /2

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1330 Summerfield Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,108

    Last Listing Agent Paige Schrimpf REMAX Jefferson City

    1330 Summerfield Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • 1628 Starlite Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    $214,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1628 Starlite Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,775

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Boyle Iron Gate Real Estate

    1628 Starlite Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home