550

Recently Sold Homes in 65109

Section Image
  • /42

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    808 Shawn Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,632

    Last Listing Agent The Legacy Group eXp Realty, LLC

    808 Shawn Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /2

    $490,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2444 Country Club Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,055

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Schlueter REMAX Jefferson City

    2444 Country Club Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /2

    $224,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    5309 Scherr Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,135

    Last Listing Agent Kevin and Audrey Team REMAX Jefferson City

    5309 Scherr Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • 1904 Greenwich Way, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1904 Greenwich Way, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,240

    Last Listing Agent Christina Wyatt REMAX Boone Realty

    1904 Greenwich Way, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /19

    $169,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1009 Indiana Ave, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,253

    Last Listing Agent Trinity Higgins Epic Real Estate Group

    1009 Indiana Ave, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • 1052 S Country Club Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    $389,900 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    1052 S Country Club Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,747

    Last Listing Agent Annissa Maness REMAX Jefferson City

    1052 S Country Club Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /27

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2017 Grand Point Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,585

    Last Listing Agent Julie Gerlach Associated Real Estate Group

    2017 Grand Point Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /2

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    907 Scott Station Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,793

    Last Listing Agent Nick Glandon REMAX Jefferson City

    907 Scott Station Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • 3421 Country Club Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    $1,087,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    3421 Country Club Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,028,283

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Biggs REMAX Jefferson City

    3421 Country Club Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /50

    $569,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    6620 Cedar Glade, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,849

    Last Listing Agent Amy Dunn Dunn & Associates, LLC

    6620 Cedar Glade, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /25

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1615 Paddlewheel Cir, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,913

    Last Listing Agent Jen Colvin REMAX Jefferson City

    1615 Paddlewheel Cir, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • 2224 S Country Club Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2224 S Country Club Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,168

    Last Listing Agent Izzy Smith REMAX Boone Realty

    2224 S Country Club Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /4

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4314 Kendallwood Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,937

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Cotten REMAX Jefferson City

    4314 Kendallwood Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /2

    $199,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2304 Colonial Hills Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,677

    Last Listing Agent Beth McGeorge Team eXp Realty, LLC

    2304 Colonial Hills Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /38

    $339,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    508 Natchez Trace Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Porter Associated Real Estate Group

    508 Natchez Trace Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /2

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1824 Crader Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,557

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Biggs REMAX Jefferson City

    1824 Crader Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /46

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    207 Millpond Ln, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,217

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Huscroft Chosen Realty, LLC

    207 Millpond Ln, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /3

    $281,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    908 Cari Ann Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,140

    Last Listing Agent Beth Seim REMAX Jefferson City

    908 Cari Ann Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /2

    $120,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    900 Indiana Ave, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beth McGeorge Team eXp Realty, LLC

    900 Indiana Ave, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /46

    $629,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    303 Summerhill Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,622

    Last Listing Agent The Legacy Group eXp Realty, LLC

    303 Summerhill Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /67

    $749,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    512 N Eagle Trace, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,219

    Last Listing Agent Blunt Team The Real Estate Agency

    512 N Eagle Trace, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /2

    $410,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3306 Glenstone Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,623

    Last Listing Agent Julie Shiery REMAX Jefferson City

    3306 Glenstone Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /3

    $569,900 Last List Price Sold May 13, 2025

    5515 La Charette Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,297

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Cotten REMAX Jefferson City

    5515 La Charette Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /2

    $166,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3321 N 10 Mile Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,662

    Last Listing Agent Kylie Boeckman Home Team REMAX Jefferson City

    3321 N 10 Mile Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /19

    $194,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1630 Westview Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,456

    Last Listing Agent Trinity Higgins Epic Real Estate Group

    1630 Westview Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /35

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4201 Laura Ave, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,608

    Last Listing Agent The Legacy Group eXp Realty, LLC

    4201 Laura Ave, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /24

    $195,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 12, 2026

    5018 Bagnall Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,854

    Last Listing Agent Carol Prenger Action Realty Of Jefferson City, Inc.

    5018 Bagnall Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /38

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    4014 New Bedford Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,069

    Last Listing Agent Adam Weaver Mossy Oak Properties, Central Missouri Land & Homes, LLC

    4014 New Bedford Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /29

    $239,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1423 Boss Terrace Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,820

    Last Listing Agent ASHLEY PEDERSON Promo Realty LLC

    1423 Boss Terrace Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /38

    $429,900 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2025

    305 Sterling Price Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,165

    Last Listing Agent Heath Higgins Epic Real Estate Group

    305 Sterling Price Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /26

    $229,900 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    214 Ridgeway Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,725

    Last Listing Agent ASHLEY PEDERSON Promo Realty LLC

    214 Ridgeway Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /2

    $70,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    0 Business 50 W, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • Land
    • 30,056 Sq Ft
    • $101,449 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 450 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Schepers Bowman Realty

    0 Business 50 W, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /23

    $149,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 08, 2025

    317 W Forest Ln, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,830

    Last Listing Agent ASHLEY PEDERSON Promo Realty LLC

    317 W Forest Ln, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /39

    $252,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026

    621 Belmont Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,820

    Last Listing Agent The Legacy Group eXp Realty, LLC

    621 Belmont Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /2

    $2,100,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    415 Turnberry Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 7,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 370 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,753,780

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Hosier REMAX Jefferson City

    415 Turnberry Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /7

    $329,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    318 Kent St, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,073

    Last Listing Agent Jen Colvin REMAX Jefferson City

    318 Kent St, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • 2901 Kenborg Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    $319,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2901 Kenborg Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,279

    Last Listing Agent David Dykstra Iron Gate Real Estate

    2901 Kenborg Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /2

    $389,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    990 Diamond Ridge, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,722

    Last Listing Agent Jen Colvin REMAX Jefferson City

    990 Diamond Ridge, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /18

    $452,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    5502 Kenview Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,295

    Last Listing Agent Hayden Lee Mossy Oak Properties, Central Missouri Land & Homes, LLC

    5502 Kenview Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /21

    $433,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1420 Biscayne Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,025

    Last Listing Agent Julie Beck Associated Real Estate Group

    1420 Biscayne Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home