550

Recently Sold Homes in 65109

Section Image
  • /4

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1505 Independence Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,693

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Idel REMAX Jefferson City

    1505 Independence Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /2

    $482,002 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    718 Sardonyx Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,002

    Last Listing Agent Kim Stockstill Dogwood Realty Group

    718 Sardonyx Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /57

    $489,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    219 Rose Park Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,358

    Last Listing Agent Sherri O'Dowd Adam Stark Home Selling Team

    219 Rose Park Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /39

    $319,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1434 Sunset Lake Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,351

    Last Listing Agent Julie Gerlach Associated Real Estate Group

    1434 Sunset Lake Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /31

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 19, 2025

    2200 Tower Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,361

    Last Listing Agent Blunt Team The Real Estate Agency

    2200 Tower Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /2

    $204,999 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1418 Saint Marys Blvd, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gerardo Cornejo eXp Realty, LLC

    1418 Saint Marys Blvd, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /27

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    657 Hiddenwood Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,975

    Last Listing Agent The Legacy Group eXp Realty, LLC

    657 Hiddenwood Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /60

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2007 W Edgewood Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,140

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Whitehead Nettwork Global

    2007 W Edgewood Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /26

    $205,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1512 Fairlawn Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,892

    Last Listing Agent Maizie Brown Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    1512 Fairlawn Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /4

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4829 Brookview Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,518

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Cotten REMAX Jefferson City

    4829 Brookview Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /29

    $115,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1012 W High St, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $66/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LYNN COOPER Century 21 Community

    1012 W High St, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /25

    $499,904 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    706 Sardonyx Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,904

    Last Listing Agent Julie Beck Associated Real Estate Group

    706 Sardonyx Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /29

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    5710 Morning Glory Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,333

    Last Listing Agent Logan Gratz Gratz Real Estate, LLC

    5710 Morning Glory Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /27

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1606 Independence Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,472

    Last Listing Agent ASHLEY PEDERSON Promo Realty LLC

    1606 Independence Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /36

    $322,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026

    812 Swifts Hwy, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $76/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,048

    Last Listing Agent Your Home Girl Team REMAX Jefferson City

    812 Swifts Hwy, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /33

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    325 Crest Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,053

    Last Listing Agent The Legacy Group eXp Realty, LLC

    325 Crest Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /58

    $855,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    3402 County Park Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

3402 County Park Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • 2716 Shagbark Cir, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2716 Shagbark Cir, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,740

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Morse ReeceNichols Mid Missouri- Fulton

    2716 Shagbark Cir, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /2

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1532 Cedar Ridge Place Unit B, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,489

    Last Listing Agent Beth McGeorge Team eXp Realty, LLC

    1532 Cedar Ridge Place Unit B, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /50

    $799,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    308 Virginia Trail, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,793

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Wilbers Platinum Realty of Missouri LLC

    308 Virginia Trail, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /2

    $419,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    5418 Thornridge Dr, Jefferson Township, MO 65109

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Regalado REMAX Jefferson City

    5418 Thornridge Dr, Jefferson Township, MO 65109
  • /37

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    805 Troy Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,718

    Last Listing Agent Logan Gratz Gratz Real Estate, LLC

    805 Troy Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /37

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1241 Duane Swift Pkwy, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,000

    Last Listing Agent The Legacy Group eXp Realty, LLC

    1241 Duane Swift Pkwy, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /39

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4714 Henwick Ln, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,316

    Last Listing Agent James Whitehead Keller Williams Realty

    4714 Henwick Ln, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • 1733 Providence Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1733 Providence Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,127

    Last Listing Agent Jen Brohman Real Broker LLC

    1733 Providence Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /62

    $439,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    221 Madelines Park Cir, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,117

    Last Listing Agent The Legacy Group eXp Realty, LLC

    221 Madelines Park Cir, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /16

    $169,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1411 W Main St, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,054

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Lindquist Action Realty Of Jefferson City, Inc.

    1411 W Main St, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /37

    $318,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1251 Duane Swift Pkwy Unit B, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,802

    Last Listing Agent Logan Gratz Gratz Real Estate, LLC

    1251 Duane Swift Pkwy Unit B, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /30

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    807 Dean Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,881

    Last Listing Agent The Legacy Group eXp Realty, LLC

    807 Dean Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /2

    $179,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    5517 S Brooks Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,283

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Schlueter REMAX Jefferson City

    5517 S Brooks Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /29

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    100 Kingsbury Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,473

    Last Listing Agent ASHLEY PEDERSON Promo Realty LLC

    100 Kingsbury Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /25

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    705 Kevin Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,835

    Last Listing Agent Diane Daro Century 21 McDaniel Realty

    705 Kevin Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /24

    $449,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    401 Windridge Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,361

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Biggs REMAX Jefferson City

    401 Windridge Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /23

    $256,900 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    2023 Meadow Ln, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,262

    Last Listing Agent ASHLEY PEDERSON Promo Realty LLC

    2023 Meadow Ln, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /2

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2604 Kenwood Cir, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,585

    Last Listing Agent Carol Gardner REMAX Jefferson City

    2604 Kenwood Cir, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /2

    $421,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 23, 2025

    524 Natchez Trace Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paige Schrimpf REMAX Jefferson City

    524 Natchez Trace Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /35

    $344,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 19, 2025

    7015 Spring Park Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,172

    Last Listing Agent Kim Stockstill Dogwood Realty Group

    7015 Spring Park Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /4

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    718 Swifts Hwy, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,349

    Last Listing Agent Carol Gardner REMAX Jefferson City

    718 Swifts Hwy, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /76

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 13, 2025

    3306 Rock Ridge Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,788

    Last Listing Agent James Whitehead Keller Williams Realty

    3306 Rock Ridge Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /43

    $222,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 03, 2025

    5419 Collier Ln, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,881

    Last Listing Agent LYNN COOPER Century 21 Community

    5419 Collier Ln, Jefferson City, MO 65109

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home