24,241

Jefferson City, MO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /21

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    0, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • Land
    • 5.95 Acres
    • $22,689 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Blunt Team The Real Estate Agency

    0, Jefferson City, MO 65109
    • 5501 Bradford Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Est $565,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      5501 Bradford Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5501 Bradford Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Patterson Keller Williams Realty

  • /62

    $444,900

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,842 Sq Ft

    415 Shagbark Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    A truly rare find, this exceptional all-brick home is rich in charm, character, and beautiful woodwork throughout. Offering over 4,800 square feet of living space, the home is set on more than an acre of serene, tree-lined grounds, providing privacy and a peaceful, park-like setting.Step inside to gleaming hardwood floors that guide you through a gracious living room featuring a striking

    Agent Photo

    Blunt Team

    The Real Estate Agency

    (573) 652-2188

    415 Shagbark Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65101
  • /2

    $569,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    206 Pioneer Trail Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,859

    Last Listing Agent Beth McGeorge Team eXp Realty, LLC

    206 Pioneer Trail Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
    • /32

      Est $245,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      6617 West Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6617 West Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adam Stark Adam Stark Home Selling Team

  • /25

    $189,900

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • 1,305 Sq Ft

    804 Jackson St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    Discover this beautifully remodeled duplex, featuring brand new cabinets, modern appliances, and stylish tile shower with updated vanity. The main level offers 2 bed 1 bath, and the upstairs unit provides 1 bed 1 bath. Each unit includes convenient laundry hookups, while the main level boasts a full basement for extra storage. A small, detached garage provides additional space. Main level unit

    Agent Photo

    Damion Gerlt

    Associated Real Estate Group

    (573) 679-4234

    804 Jackson St, Jefferson City, MO 65101
  • /20

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    248 Fredricks Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,015

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Wheadon South County Realty

    248 Fredricks Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • 5926 Helias Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      $243,241 Last List Price

      Not Listed For Sale

      5926 Helias Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5926 Helias Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashlee Binggeli RE/MAX

  • /79

    $749,500

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,911 Sq Ft

    5825 Bradford Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    Discover a residence where modern luxury meets exceptional design in the prestigious Blair Oaks School District. From the moment you step through the stunning front door, this professionally crafted home reveals a sophisticated, light-filled interior, perfect for elevated living. This home has been updated with a brand new roof, oversized gutters and downspouts, new high efficiency furnace and

    Agent Photo

    Denise Pittman

    REMAX Jefferson City

    (573) 492-3286

    5825 Bradford Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65101
  • /2

    $420,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    6916 Spring Park Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,809

    Last Listing Agent Julie Shiery REMAX Jefferson City

    6916 Spring Park Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
    • 5707 Bradford Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Est $611,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      5707 Bradford Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5707 Bradford Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 83 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent TJ Turley Century 21 Community

  • /26

    $279,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft

    3810 Liverpool Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    Welcome to 3810 Liverpool Drive in the desirable Covington Gardens subdivision on the west end of Jefferson City. This 3 bedroom, 2 full bath home offers a layout that simply works with opportunity to grow.The primary suite is spacious and comfortable, featuring a walk-in closet, jetted tub, and step-in shower--a great setup for both busy mornings and winding down at the end of the day.The eat-in

    Agent Photo

    Kim Stockstill

    Dogwood Realty Group

    (573) 943-0669

    3810 Liverpool Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /2

    $399,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5607 Birch Creek Ln, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 458 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beth McGeorge Team eXp Realty, LLC

    5607 Birch Creek Ln, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /41

      Est $279,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      5614 Helias Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5614 Helias Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hope Fick Blondin Group Inc.

  • /40

    $179,900

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft

    314 W Atchison St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    You will fall in love the moment you step inside! This 5 bedroom, 2 bath home is filled with charm, character, and thoughtful updates throughout. From the gleaming hardwood floors to the stunning original woodwork that has been beautifully maintained, every detail reflects pride of ownership. The spacious living room features custom built ins and flows seamlessly into the formal dining room,

    Agent Photo

    Beth McGeorge Team

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (573) 297-4161

    314 W Atchison St, Jefferson City, MO 65101
  • /32

    $369,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2705 Lakeland Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,291

    Last Listing Agent Kaden Dassrath Epic Real Estate Group

    2705 Lakeland Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
    • /30

      Est $254,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      7109 Robin Ln, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7109 Robin Ln, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Gratz Gratz Real Estate, LLC

  • /89

    $995,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,169 Sq Ft

    617 S Eagle Trace, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    Luxury Living in Meadows by the Club Subdivision! Welcome to one of Jefferson City's most coveted addresses, nestled along the prestigious Jefferson City Country Club golf course, this Otke-built masterpiece offers over 5,100 sq ft of thoughtfully designed custom-built living space with luxury intentionally designed in every detail. From its hand-cut limestone exterior on all four sides to its

    Agent Photo

    Beth McGeorge Team

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (573) 260-1466

    617 S Eagle Trace, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /28

    $169,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1014 W Mccarty St, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ASHLEY PEDERSON Promo Realty LLC

    1014 W Mccarty St, Jefferson City, MO 65109
    • 5114 Firehouse Ln, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Est $246,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      5114 Firehouse Ln, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5114 Firehouse Ln, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Patterson Keller Williams Realty

  • /59

    $669,900

    $129K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,585 Sq Ft

    1635 Seven Hills Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    Hidden away on almost 6 acres within Jefferson City, this exceptional property offers complete privacy & a true connection to nature while remaining close to everything. As you turn off Seven Hills Rd & follow the long private driveway to what is commonly known as the Whaley home,you'll feel as though you've entered your own secluded park. The circular drive leads to a two-car main-level garage,

    Agent Photo

    Stephanie Biggs

    REMAX Jefferson City

    (573) 369-9891

    1635 Seven Hills Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65101
  • /35

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1606 E Mccarty St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,813

    Last Listing Agent Denise Pittman REMAX Jefferson City

    1606 E Mccarty St, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /43

      Est $395,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      8322 Stoney Gap Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8322 Stoney Gap Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent DeWayne Sprenger Mossy Oak Properties, Central Missouri Land & Homes, LLC

  • /78

    $398,900

    Open Thu 4:30PM - 6PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,812 Sq Ft

    1004 Eastland Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    Beautiful Custom All-Brick Home on 1.33 Acres -- Quality, Space, and Comfort!Welcome to this beautifully crafted custom home set on three landscaped lots totaling 1.33 acres. Built with enduring quality and offering over 3,800 sq. ft. of finished living space, this 4-bedroom, 4-bath all-brick residence provides room to spread out and enjoy life both indoors and out.Inside, you'll find a gracious

    Agent Photo

    Teresa Regalado

    REMAX Jefferson City

    (573) 672-4627

    1004 Eastland Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101
  • /2

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    406 Meier Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,944

    Last Listing Agent Kristina McMichael-Schwant McMichael Realty, Inc.

    406 Meier Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
    • /79

      Est $401,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      10544 Marina Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      10544 Marina Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 170 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent CHARLENE ALLEE Nettwork Global

  • /24

    $524,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft

    734 Sardonyx Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    This stunning home radiates sophistication and enduring style, crafted with exceptional materials and thoughtful touches that elevate everyday living. From the moment you step inside, you're greeted by rich hardwood floors and a contemporary color scheme that flows seamlessly throughout the main living spaces. The kitchen is a culinary dream, featuring custom painted cabinets, a functional prep

    Agent Photo

    Julie Beck

    Associated Real Estate Group

    (573) 898-4576

    734 Sardonyx Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /2

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1108 Pamela Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,747

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Hosier REMAX Jefferson City

    1108 Pamela Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
    • /35

      Est $256,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      8624 Liberty Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8624 Liberty Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hunter Oliver Epic Real Estate Group

  • /34

    $429,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft

    5423 Kenview Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    MAIN LEVEL LIVING at its best! This brand new home offers the convenience buyers are looking for with a main level garage, laundry, and a spacious primary suite all on one level. You'll love the welcoming covered front porch and the standout stamped concrete covered deck featuring beautiful vaulted beam accents, an eye-catching upgrade perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Built with quality 2x6

    Agent Photo

    Beth McGeorge Team

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (573) 877-7458

    5423 Kenview Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /69

    $419,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3721 Route M, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,411

    Last Listing Agent Logan Gratz Gratz Real Estate, LLC

    3721 Route M, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /32

      Est $429,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      5016 Sunrise Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5016 Sunrise Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lacey Hale eXp Realty, LLC

  • /5

    $589,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft

    5908 Falcon Crest Ln, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    Welcome to beautifully designed living in sought after Wardsville and the highly rated Blair Oaks School District! This thoughtfully planned 3-4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers modern comfort with a functional split-bedroom layout, giving the primary suite quiet separation from the secondary bedrooms. Step inside to an inviting open layout that sets the stage for everyday life and easy

    Agent Photo

    Beth McGeorge Team

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (573) 877-7507

    5908 Falcon Crest Ln, Jefferson City, MO 65101
  • /37

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    604 Conrad St, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,571

    Last Listing Agent The Legacy Group eXp Realty, LLC

    604 Conrad St, Jefferson City, MO 65109
    • /57

      Est $370,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      4517 River Front Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4517 River Front Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Denise Pittman RE/MAX

  • /23

    $415,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    4202 Meeting St, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    Welcome to this stunning MAIN LEVEL LIVING 3 bed, 2 bath, 2 car garage new construction townhome! Featuring a thoughtful split-bedroom plan, this home provides both privacy and flexibility. Enjoy a wooded view from your backyard and windows that fill the living space with natural light. Unwind by the inviting hearth or entertain on the back deck. The kitchen is perfect for the home chef, complete

    Agent Photo

    Beth McGeorge Team

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (573) 633-4167

    4202 Meeting St, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /2

    $209,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    2226 Hillsdale Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,540

    Last Listing Agent Kevin and Audrey Team REMAX Jefferson City

    2226 Hillsdale Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
    • /32

      Est $234,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      9915 Lisletown Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      9915 Lisletown Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joe Schaefer Associated Real Estate Group

  • /29

    $578,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft

    5005 Silo Hill Ln, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    Welcome to 5005 Silo Hill Ln designed with life in mind! This split bedroom layout features 3-4 spacious bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, an open main living area, and an easy flow ideal for both everyday routines and hosting. The great room opens to the dining room and kitchen, showcasing a center island and pantry for excellent storage and prep space. The primary suite is tucked away for privacy and

    Agent Photo

    Beth McGeorge Team

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (573) 898-4315

    5005 Silo Hill Ln, Jefferson City, MO 65101
  • /44

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1745 Engelwood Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,979

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Biggs RE/MAX Jefferson City

    1745 Engelwood Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home