24,241

Jefferson City, MO Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /27

      Est $259,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      2439 Parkcrest Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2439 Parkcrest Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent April Reed eXp Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $419,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft

    210 Poelker Place, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    Agent Photo

    Julie Beck

    Associated Real Estate Group

    (573) 267-2439

    210 Poelker Place, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /46

    $619,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2847 Bobby Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Beck Associated Real Estate Group

    2847 Bobby Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109
    • 2421 Parkcrest Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Est $282,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      2421 Parkcrest Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2421 Parkcrest Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Davis NettWork Global

  • /36

    $665,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft

    905 Hickory Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    You'll fall in love with this inviting 3-4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in Blair Oaks School District. The floor plan features an open concept layout with a gorgeous kitchen at the center of it all complete with island setup perfect for entertaining and everyday life, huge walk in pantry, and seamless flow to both the dining area and living room. Enjoy evenings by the fireplace or take the gathering

    Agent Photo

    Beth McGeorge Team

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (573) 879-2078

    905 Hickory Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65101
  • /2

    $419,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    5308 Westward Ln, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,107

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Cotten REMAX Jefferson City

    5308 Westward Ln, Jefferson City, MO 65109
    • /22

      Est $249,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      2409 Parkcrest Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2409 Parkcrest Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim Stockstill Dogwood Realty Group

  • /2

    $512,917

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft

    802 Sardonyx Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    Scheduled to be completed May 29, 2026, this stunning new home is packed with thoughtful design and quality finishes. From the moment you step inside, you're greeted by rich hardwood floors, impressive open living area with soaring 10' ceilings, and a contemporary color scheme that flows seamlessly throughout the main living spaces. The kitchen is a culinary dream, featuring custom painted

    Agent Photo

    Julie Beck

    Associated Real Estate Group

    (573) 955-1980

    802 Sardonyx Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /2

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2304 Schneider Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,752

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Cotten REMAX Jefferson City

    2304 Schneider Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109
    • /56

      Est $422,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      2425 Camzie Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2425 Camzie Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jami Wenzel Nettwork Global

  • /31

    $555,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft

    210 Pioneer Trail Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    Beautiful New Construction with Main Level Living from Signature Homes! This 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of style, function, and quality craftsmanship. Featuring a split-bedroom layout - complete with main level laundry and a spacious 2-car garage. You'll love the open floor plan filled with natural light, gorgeous hardwood floors, and Signature Home's signature high-end

    Agent Photo

    Beth McGeorge Team

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (573) 920-1314

    210 Pioneer Trail Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /47

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1012 Oak St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,191

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Scheidt Real Broker, LLC

    1012 Oak St, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /74

      Est $424,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      2437 Camzie Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2437 Camzie Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jami Wenzel Nettwork Global

  • /48

    $499,900

    New Construction $6K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft

    735 Sardonyx Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    This stunning home in Prenger's Ridge Subdvn offers 1,820 sq ft on the main level with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths, blending upscale finishes with everyday comfort. The exterior wows with mostly light brown brick accented by cream stone and siding gables, paired with black windows, black garage doors, and a black roof for a crisp, modern look. The extra-tall front door with four glass panels,

    Agent Photo

    Julie Beck

    Associated Real Estate Group

    (573) 594-4542

    735 Sardonyx Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /2

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    812 Boonville Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,003

    Last Listing Agent Beth McGeorge Team eXp Realty, LLC

    812 Boonville Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65109
    • /81

      Est $500,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      2438 Camzie Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2438 Camzie Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jami Wenzel Nettwork Global

  • /2

    $299,900

    New Construction Coming Soon
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,333 Sq Ft

    2338 Saint Louis Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    Affordable new construction with modern finishes and a great layout! This beautiful slab home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and an open concept design perfect for everyday living. The spacious living room features vaulted ceilings and durable vinyl flooring throughout the main living areas, creating a bright and inviting space.The kitchen offers an abundance of cabinetry, quartz

    Agent Photo

    Blunt Team

    The Real Estate Agency

    (573) 685-3338

    2338 Saint Louis Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65101
  • /32

    $359,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    804 Rock Hill Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,160

    Last Listing Agent Kody Russel Iron Gate Real Estate

    804 Rock Hill Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109
    • /47

      Est $805,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      1912 Andrea Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1912 Andrea Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 100 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Bremer RE/MAX

  • /35

    $398,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft

    4817 Carly Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    SELLER NOW OFFERING $15,000 ALLOWANCE towards IRRIGATION SYSTEM, FENCING, LANDSCAPING or any other way buyer prefers!! This FANTASTIC, all-main level living home has 3 (w/ the option of 4) bedrooms, 2 baths, and 3-car garage w/ over 1900 finished sqft. Walk inside and discover a spectacular entry w/ gorgeous luxury vinyl plank floors that pave your way throughout the main living areas (and

    Agent Photo

    Julie Beck

    Associated Real Estate Group

    (573) 515-2774

    4817 Carly Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /8

    $500,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    3729 Viola View, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,611

    Last Listing Agent Adam Stark Adam Stark Home Selling Team

    3729 Viola View, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /29

      Est $380,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      1909 Whitney Woods Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1909 Whitney Woods Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent ASHLEY PEDERSON Promo Realty LLC

  • /23

    $193,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft

    131 Riverside Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    Updated, charming and move-in ready! This 3 bed, 1.5 bath ranch offers 1,140 sq ft of cozy living with warm wood floors in the main living area anchored by a charming whitewashed electric fireplace. The kitchen shines with stainless steel appliances and a clean, modern feel.Major updates bring peace of mind, including a newer roof, updated electrical, GFCI outlets and an HVAC system serviced and

    Kody Russel Iron Gate Real Estate

    131 Riverside Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101
  • /29

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1343 U S 63, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Schnieders Sports Afield Real Estate

    1343 U S 63, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /52

      Est $380,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      2129 Green Meadow Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2129 Green Meadow Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Logan Gratz Gratz Real Estate, LLC

  • /27

    $175,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft

    2411 Starling Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    Charming & Affordable Living Just Outside Jefferson City!Welcome home to this well-maintained 2-bedroom, 1-bath gem located on the outskirts of Jefferson City—offering the perfect blend of convenience and privacy. Situated on two spacious lots, this property provides extra room to enjoy outdoor living while still being just minutes from shopping, dining, and everyday amenities.Step inside

    Johny Ellsworth Rooted Real Estate & Auction Co.

    2411 Starling Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /2

    $459,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5610 Birch Creek Ln, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beth McGeorge Team eXp Realty, LLC

    5610 Birch Creek Ln, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /21

      Est $231,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      2810 Bald Hill Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2810 Bald Hill Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Davis Nettwork Global

  • /58

    $309,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft

    921 Jason Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    921 Jason Road is the perfect blend of space, updates, and functionality! This beautifully redone 4-bedroom, 3 full bath home offers an incredible layout with room for everyone. The main level features TWO family rooms, a formal dining room, and a spacious kitchen complete with granite countertops, ample cabinetry, and an eat-in breakfast area. The stone fireplace creates a warm focal point for

    Jen Colvin REMAX Jefferson City

    921 Jason Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /2

    $145,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    815 Adams St, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,318

    Last Listing Agent Denise McCorkle REMAX Jefferson City

    815 Adams St, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /24

      Est $537,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      3604 Schott Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3604 Schott Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Cotten RE/MAX

  • /55

    $480,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,891 Sq Ft

    820 Ronan Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    820 Ronan Court in Jefferson City offers elevated main-level living with five bedrooms, three bathrooms, and thoughtfully designed spaces ideal for both relaxation and entertaining. Set on a quiet cul-de-sac, this home features a split-bedroom layout that provides privacy and comfort for the whole family.The expansive primary suite includes a walk-in closet and a private en-suite bath, while the

    Kevin Crawford Keller Williams Realty

    820 Ronan Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /5

    $14,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    714 Swifts Hwy, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $63,043 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,043

    Last Listing Agent Kati Larsen Staton Realty Group

    714 Swifts Hwy, Jefferson City, MO 65109
    • /27

      Est $229,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      3313 Schott Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3313 Schott Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent ASHLEY PEDERSON Promo Realty LLC

  • /29

    $425,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,317 Sq Ft

    3003 Glenstone Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    Tucked away at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac, this stunning 5-bedroom, 3.5-bath home offers the perfect blend of space, comfort, and functionality! Step inside to an inviting open floor plan featuring soaring ceilings in the living room, a cozy fireplace, and an abundance of natural light pouring through the many oversized windows. The spacious kitchen is designed for entertaining with tons of

    Kevin and Audrey Team REMAX Jefferson City

    3003 Glenstone Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /39

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5016 Tanner Bridge Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65101

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,940

    Last Listing Agent Adam Stark Adam Stark Home Selling Team

    5016 Tanner Bridge Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65101
    • /30

      Est $418,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      4016 Shamrock Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4016 Shamrock Rd, Jefferson City, MO 65101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 65 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent ASHLEY PEDERSON Promo Realty LLC

  • /50

    $399,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft

    1010 Bannister Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    Welcome home to this spacious and beautifully designed 4-bedroom, 3 full bathroom home offering comfort, functionality, and an ideal layout for everyday living and entertaining. Featuring main-level living, this home includes a dedicated office space, formal dining room, and a cozy fireplace that creates the perfect gathering space. New flooring in living room and main level bedrooms. The kitchen

    The Legacy Group eXp Realty, LLC

    1010 Bannister Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109
  • /4

    $205,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1519 River Bluff Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109

    • Land
    • 26,571 Sq Ft
    • $336,066 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julia Gampher Staton Realty Group

    1519 River Bluff Ct, Jefferson City, MO 65109
    • /46

      Est $324,706