Est $360,239
2021 Overlook Ave, Jefferson City, TN 37760
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,142 Sq Ft
- Built 1950
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Above List Price
- $159/SF
- 83 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $340,000
- Jan 19, 2024
Last Listing Agent Lori Landes CENTURY 21 Legacy - Greeneville