16,299

Homes in ZIP Code 37725

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /60

    $1,850,000

    $300K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,626 Sq Ft

    1839 Stone Bridge Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725

    This property offers an exceptional opportunity to own a luxury lakefront short-term rental with projected annual gross revenue of $170,000, supported by premium positioning, desirable waterfront access, and strong tourism demand. Luxury Living in an exclusive gated community with lake views from every bedroom! This beautiful timber frame home is set on prime deep, year-round water, this

    Agent Photo

    Trina Ruiter

    Crye-Leike Realtors

    (865) 326-8406

    1839 Stone Bridge Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725
  • /12

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2535 Mccloud Way, Dandridge, TN 37725

    Property Id: 2498908Lakefront unit; furnished with log furniture: electricity included up to $300 per month. Normally never exceeds that. Can park boat on adjacent lot

    (865) 381-4978

    2535 Mccloud Way, Dandridge, TN 37725
  • /88

    $1,275,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2371 Wild Pear Trail, Dandridge, TN 37725

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 293 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marti Dotson Jackson Real Estate & Auction

    2371 Wild Pear Trail, Dandridge, TN 37725
    • /27

      Est $366,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      182 Florence Cir, Dandridge, TN 37725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      182 Florence Cir, Dandridge, TN 37725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,800
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Darrin Breeden RE/MAX

  • /26

    $309,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    540 Conley Trail, Dandridge, TN 37725

    Back on the market with no fault to the sellers! Welcome to this well-maintained 2021 manufactured home offering approximately 1,800 square feet of comfortable living space in a quiet neighborhood in Dandridge, near beautiful Douglas Lake. Situated on 0.81 acres, this property provides an ideal balance of space, privacy, and convenience.The home features 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full

    Agent Photo

    Debbie Edwards

    EXIT Realty of the Smokies

    (865) 378-7750

    540 Conley Trail, Dandridge, TN 37725
  • /37

    $2,295 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    3023 Creekside Villas Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725

    Premier Creekside Villas - Like-New Condo / PUD for Lease Conveniently located near Dandridge, the Smoky Mountains, Gatlinburg, Pigeon Forge, Sevierville, Knoxville, and Jefferson City, with easy access to I-40. This well-maintained 3BR, 2BA condo with a 2-car garage offers comfortable one-level living. The home features cathedral ceilings, an open split-bedroom floor plan, and wood and tile

    Burlin Allen RE/MAX Between the Lakes Dandridge

    3023 Creekside Villas Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725
  • /15

    $259,900

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    719 Parsonage Rd, White Pine, TN 37890

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,679

    Last Listing Agent Chad Long The Home Team Real Estate Company

    719 Parsonage Rd, White Pine, TN 37890
    • /33

      Est $287,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      598 Old Stage Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      598 Old Stage Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Korlin Century 21 MVP

  • /41

    $619,900

    $80K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    1448 Dover Ln, Dandridge, TN 37725

    WOW FACTOR! ENJOY LAKEFRONT LIVING IN THIS BEAUTIFUL CONTEMPORARY HOME ON DOUGLAS LAKE INCOME PRODUCING CURRENTLY AS AN STR OR USE IT AS A VACATION OR PERMANENT HOME! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath is located in the desirable Douglas Lake Estates community and offers a perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and scenic beauty.Step inside to soaring cathedral ceilings and an open layout that welcomes

    Agent Photo

    Charity Brown

    Tennessee Elite Realty

    (865) 234-9345

    1448 Dover Ln, Dandridge, TN 37725
  • /15

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Downtown Dandridge!!!!

    1208 Gay St Unit C, Dandridge, TN 37725

    Welcome to these new in 2024 apartments in the charming town of Dandridge, TN. With two bedrooms and two bathrooms, this unit offers the perfect space for anyone looking for a comfortable and convenient living experience. Enjoy the benefits of SUPER FAST FIBER OPTIC INTERNET, allowing you to stay connected and work from the comfort of your own home. Located in a prime location, our apartments

    1208 Gay St Unit C, Dandridge, TN 37725
  • /20

    $225,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    116 Danielle Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF

    Current Estimated Value $230,796

    116 Danielle Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 Red Oak Ln, Dandridge, TN 37725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      905 Red Oak Ln, Dandridge, TN 37725

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kesley Tucker KES Realty, LLC

  • /13

    $89,900

    $49K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 23,522 Sq Ft
    • $166,481 per Acre

    0 Serenity Overlook, Dandridge, TN 37725

    A slice of heaven comes easy with lot 77! As gorgeous as East Tennessee can be with access to a lifestyle only Majestic Bay can offer. Beautiful land, stunning homes, and Douglas Lake within reach. Why wait on finding your piece of heaven? Come and get Lot 77!

    Agent Photo

    Spencer Christensen

    Wallace

    (865) 813-8819

    0 Serenity Overlook, Dandridge, TN 37725
  • /13

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    132 Hackberry Way, Dandridge, TN 37725

    Come home to unwind in a peaceful, inviting tranquil private small setting. Discover this beautiful spacious 2 bed 2 bath condo that perfectly blends comfort and convenience. Key Features you will love.... outdoor living with back patio and covered front porch. Private parking. Indoor pets pending.This unit is clean and well-maintained. Close to historic downtown, shops dining and culture. Easy

    Tabatha Ogle Realty Executives Associates

    132 Hackberry Way, Dandridge, TN 37725
  • /26

    $315,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    673 Ross Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,230

    Last Listing Agent Kolbie Greene Wallace

    673 Ross Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 57 Battlefield Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725

      Lot 57 Battlefield Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa McMahan Lakeway Real Estate

  • /38

    $544,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft

    855 Chestnut Grove Cir, Dandridge, TN 37725

    Where rustic charm meets everyday comfort, this log cabin-style home offers a peaceful retreat just minutes from town. Charming log cabin-style home offering the perfect blend of rustic character, comfort, and outdoor living, all set on a spacious lot with peaceful mountain and countryside views. From the welcoming covered front porch—ideal for rocking chairs and quiet mornings—to the

    Agent Photo

    Tony Thomas

    Weichert, REALTORS - Tiger Real Estate

    (865) 346-5215

    855 Chestnut Grove Cir, Dandridge, TN 37725
  • /10

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Dandridge - New Construction

    939 Nichols Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725

    Be the first to live in this beautiful brand-new 3 bedroom, 2 full bath home located just minutes from downtown Dandridge. Designed with comfort and functionality in mind, this home offers a spacious and inviting layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The private master suite is conveniently located just off the living room and features a large master bathroom along with a generous

    939 Nichols Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725
  • /40

    $700,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1737 Oakdale Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $259/SF

    Current Estimated Value $709,317

    1737 Oakdale Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      1673 E Highway 25 70, Dandridge, TN 37725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1673 E Highway 25 70, Dandridge, TN 37725

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LaDonya Griffin Crye-Leike Premier Real Estate LLC

  • /40

    $674,900

    Open House 5/23
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft

    1018 Southwind Cir, Dandridge, TN 37725

    Welcome to 1018 Southwind Circle--a rare opportunity in Dandridge offering spacious one-level living, exceptional functionality, and prime access to East Tennessee's most desirable destinations. Located in the quiet Southwind subdivision near Douglas Lake, this 2,562 square-foot home perfectly balances peaceful surroundings and convenience, with easy drives to Sevierville, Pigeon Forge, the Great

    Agent Photo

    Alan Cottrell

    Keller Williams

    (865) 420-7124

    1018 Southwind Cir, Dandridge, TN 37725
  • /15

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • House for Rent

    1273 Harbin Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725

    3 bedroom / 2 bathroom log cabin in Dandridge.Application required. Application fee is $49 per adult. Applications can be submitted at .First month ($1800), last month ($1800), and security deposit ($1800) required. $300 pet fee per pet.Includes refrigerator, stove, dishwasher, and washer/dryer hookup. Water and electric not included.

    1273 Harbin Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725
  • /29

    $345,115

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    6196 Sycamore Stream Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Creekside Ridge

    6196 Sycamore Stream Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 48 Stone Harbor Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725

      Lot 48 Stone Harbor Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 389 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Keller Franklin Realty

  • /9

    $79,900

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $185,814 per Acre

    Lot 10 Stone Cove Way, Dandridge, TN 37725

    Nestled within an exclusive gated lakefront community, this premier homesite offers a rare opportunity to build a bespoke residence surrounded by some of the region's most distinguished custom homes. While not directly on the water, the property enjoys close proximity to the shoreline, with convenient access to the lake and community amenities ~ delivering the perfect balance of privacy,

    Agent Photo

    Trina Ruiter

    Crye-Leike Realtors

    (865) 284-2744

    Lot 10 Stone Cove Way, Dandridge, TN 37725
  • /19

    $299,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    113 Ridgefield Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,911

    Last Listing Agent KATHY DERRICK Jackson Real Estate and Auction

    113 Ridgefield Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      1605 Wagon Cir, Dandridge, TN 37725

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1605 Wagon Cir, Dandridge, TN 37725

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chad Long The Home Team Real Estate Co.

  • /55

    $579,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    1055 Dean Cir, Dandridge, TN 37725

    Welcome to 1055 Dean Circle in Dandridge, Tennessee--where lakefront living meets timeless rustic charm and modern peace of mind. This authentic log cabin on the shores of Douglas Lake is the kind of property buyers wait years to find... and when it hits the market, it doesn't last.From the moment you arrive, you'll feel it--privacy, tranquility, and the unmistakable pull of the water. Tucked

    Agent Photo

    Robert Tucker

    Weichert, REALTORS - Tiger Real Estate

    (865) 535-7478

    1055 Dean Cir, Dandridge, TN 37725
  • /23

    $280,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1349 Valley Home Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,040

    Last Listing Agent Jeanine 'JP' Panarelli Franklin Realty

    1349 Valley Home Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Jim Henry Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725

      0 Jim Henry Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 299 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Jackson Jackson Real Estate & Auction

  • /33

    $199,900

    $29K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft

    263 W Price Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725

    Location Location Location! Bring your toolbox and a dream! This East Tennessee property has such great potential to be a lovely homestead. Situated on over 5.5 private acres, with some vision and some elbow grease you can bring this home back to life. The flooplan allows for 3 bedrooms and 2 baths. There is a garage on the lower level and a large carport. The house has electric connected and

    Agent Photo

    Jeanine 'JP' Panarelli

    Franklin Realty

    (865) 459-2447

    263 W Price Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725
  • /7

    $140,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    Lot 32 E Cross Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725

    • Land
    • 2.74 Acres
    • $51,095 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TAMMY FRANKLIN Franklin Realty

    Lot 32 E Cross Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      822 Kerr St, Dandridge, TN 37725

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      822 Kerr St, Dandridge, TN 37725

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

  • /28

    $311,900

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft

    1462 Sandy Ridge Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained and thoughtfully updated 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath home nestled in the peaceful setting of Dandridge, Tennessee. From the moment you step inside, you'll be captivated by the spacious vaulted living area that creates an open, airy feel--perfect for both relaxing and entertaining. This home offers a seamless blend of comfort and style, featuring modern updates

    Agent Photo

    Abbott Mary

    Capstone Realty Group

    (865) 432-0899

    1462 Sandy Ridge Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725
  • /31

    $399,900

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1052 Patriots Landing, Dandridge, TN 37725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $231/SF

    Current Estimated Value $408,625

    Last Listing Agent TAMMY FRANKLIN Franklin Realty

    1052 Patriots Landing, Dandridge, TN 37725
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 23R Sandy Ridge Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725

      Lot 23R Sandy Ridge Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,500
      • Aug 09, 2023

• /46

    $350,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft

    813 Hide a Way Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725

    Discover your dream property with this charming small farm or family homesite situated on a sprawling, VERY usable 9.22 acres. This inviting real estate features a 3-bedroom, 2-bath manufactured home, perfect for those seeking a serene lifestyle with ample outdoor space. The property offers a blend of comfort and potential with room for gardening, livestock, or your favorite outdoor activities.

    Agent Photo

    Ron Hill

    Realty Executives Associates

    (865) 413-3326

    813 Hide a Way Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725
  • /27

    $199,100

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    Lot 65 Stone Bridge Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725

    • Land
    • 2.1 Acres
    • $94,810 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 176 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Clay The Real Estate Depot, LLC

    Lot 65 Stone Bridge Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725
    • /40

      Est $339,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 Privet Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      609 Privet Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Corbin Norton Crye-Leike Premier Real Estate LLC

  • /14

    $54,250

    • Land
    • 30,492 Sq Ft
    • $77,500 per Acre

    Lot 22 Green Hill Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725

    Generous .70-acre lot- In Dandridge! Utilities available, septic needed. This lot is located 5 minutes from Downtown Dandridge, approximately 15 mins to Jefferson City and 30 minutes to Knoxville. Come take a look and claim this prime piece of property for your next home site! Manufactured homes are allowed. The neighboring parcel, Lot 21, is also available MLS#309031.

    Agent Photo

    Amber Ferrell

    Mountain Home Realty

    (865) 345-4643

    Lot 22 Green Hill Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home