16,302

Homes in ZIP Code 37725

Section Image Section Image Section Image
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 7 Chestnut Grove Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725

      Lot 7 Chestnut Grove Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,500
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SETH VOELKER Greater Impact Realty Lakeway

  • /31

    $324,999

    Open Sat 10AM - 12PM $8K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft

    3022 Villas Creekside Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725

    Welcome to easy living in the heart of East Tennessee at 3022 Villas Creekside in beautiful Dandridge. This thoughtfully designed townhome offers one level living that provides the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and lifestyle--ideal for full-time living, a second home, or an investment opportunity. Step inside to an inviting open-concept layout featuring warm hardwood floors, abundant

    Agent Photo

    Jeanine 'JP' Panarelli

    Franklin Realty

    (865) 401-5676

    3022 Villas Creekside Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725
  • /55

    $785,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1636 Highway 139, Dandridge, TN 37725

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,115

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Hale Franklin Realty

    1636 Highway 139, Dandridge, TN 37725
    • /66

      Est $555,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      2023 Paradise Hills Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2023 Paradise Hills Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Rideout Property Advisors

  • /60

    $1,850,000

    $300K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,626 Sq Ft

    1839 Stone Bridge Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725

    This property offers an exceptional opportunity to own a luxury lakefront short-term rental with projected annual gross revenue of $170,000, supported by premium positioning, desirable waterfront access, and strong tourism demand. Luxury Living in an exclusive gated community with lake views from every bedroom! This beautiful timber frame home is set on prime deep, year-round water, this

    Agent Photo

    Trina Ruiter

    Crye-Leike Realtors

    (865) 326-8406

    1839 Stone Bridge Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725
  • /40

    $255,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1476 Martha Dandridge Cir, Dandridge, TN 37725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,122

    Last Listing Agent John Mendoza Realty Executives Smoky Mountains

    1476 Martha Dandridge Cir, Dandridge, TN 37725
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 73 Stone Bridge Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725

      Lot 73 Stone Bridge Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 357 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Oliver TN Real Estate & Auction, LLC

  • /26

    $309,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    540 Conley Trail, Dandridge, TN 37725

    Back on the market with no fault to the sellers! Welcome to this well-maintained 2021 manufactured home offering approximately 1,800 square feet of comfortable living space in a quiet neighborhood in Dandridge, near beautiful Douglas Lake. Situated on 0.81 acres, this property provides an ideal balance of space, privacy, and convenience.The home features 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full

    Agent Photo

    Debbie Edwards

    EXIT Realty of the Smokies

    (865) 378-7750

    540 Conley Trail, Dandridge, TN 37725
  • /27

    $199,100

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    65 Stone Bridge Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725

    • Land
    • 2.1 Acres
    • $94,810 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 177 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Clay The Real Estate Depot

    65 Stone Bridge Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725
    • /44

      Est $309,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Melissa Ln, Dandridge, TN 37725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      115 Melissa Ln, Dandridge, TN 37725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tristan Hopkins Hopkins Real Estate & Auction Team

  • /41

    $619,900

    $80K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    1448 Dover Ln, Dandridge, TN 37725

    WOW FACTOR! ENJOY LAKEFRONT LIVING IN THIS BEAUTIFUL CONTEMPORARY HOME ON DOUGLAS LAKE INCOME PRODUCING CURRENTLY AS AN STR OR USE IT AS A VACATION OR PERMANENT HOME! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath is located in the desirable Douglas Lake Estates community and offers a perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and scenic beauty.Step inside to soaring cathedral ceilings and an open layout that welcomes

    Agent Photo

    Charity Brown

    Tennessee Elite Realty

    (865) 234-9345

    1448 Dover Ln, Dandridge, TN 37725
  • /55

    $755,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    322 Fairway Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa McMahan Lakeway Real Estate

    322 Fairway Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 52 Fork Horn Tr, Dandridge, TN 37725

      Lot 52 Fork Horn Tr, Dandridge, TN 37725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 296 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Clay The Real Estate Depot, LLC

  • /13

    $89,900

    $49K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 23,522 Sq Ft
    • $166,481 per Acre

    0 Serenity Overlook, Dandridge, TN 37725

    A slice of heaven comes easy with lot 77! As gorgeous as East Tennessee can be with access to a lifestyle only Majestic Bay can offer. Beautiful land, stunning homes, and Douglas Lake within reach. Why wait on finding your piece of heaven? Come and get Lot 77!

    Agent Photo

    Spencer Christensen

    Wallace

    (865) 813-8819

    0 Serenity Overlook, Dandridge, TN 37725
  • /2

    $301,220

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    6240 Sycamore Stream Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Creekside Ridge

    6240 Sycamore Stream Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 106 Majestic Cir, Dandridge, TN 37725

      Lot 106 Majestic Cir, Dandridge, TN 37725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanine 'JP' Panarelli Franklin Realty

  • /38

    $544,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft

    855 Chestnut Grove Cir, Dandridge, TN 37725

    Where rustic charm meets everyday comfort, this log cabin-style home offers a peaceful retreat just minutes from town. Charming log cabin-style home offering the perfect blend of rustic character, comfort, and outdoor living, all set on a spacious lot with peaceful mountain and countryside views. From the welcoming covered front porch—ideal for rocking chairs and quiet mornings—to the

    Agent Photo

    Tony Thomas

    Weichert, REALTORS - Tiger Real Estate

    (865) 346-5215

    855 Chestnut Grove Cir, Dandridge, TN 37725
  • /2

    $487,500

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    377 Battlefield Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF

    Last Listing Agent Sean Glenn Cornerstone Realty of Dandridge

    377 Battlefield Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 2 Majestic Cir, Dandridge, TN 37725

      Lot 2 Majestic Cir, Dandridge, TN 37725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,500
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyle McNulty The Real Estate Firm

  • /40

    $674,900

    Open House 5/23
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft

    1018 Southwind Cir, Dandridge, TN 37725

    Welcome to 1018 Southwind Circle--a rare opportunity in Dandridge offering spacious one-level living, exceptional functionality, and prime access to East Tennessee's most desirable destinations. Located in the quiet Southwind subdivision near Douglas Lake, this 2,562 square-foot home perfectly balances peaceful surroundings and convenience, with easy drives to Sevierville, Pigeon Forge, the Great

    Agent Photo

    Alan Cottrell

    Keller Williams

    (865) 420-7124

    1018 Southwind Cir, Dandridge, TN 37725
  • /20

    $125,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    0 Quiet Cove Way Unit 46, Dandridge, TN 37725

    • Land
    • 3.19 Acres
    • $39,185 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Dildine True North Real Estate Services, LLC

    0 Quiet Cove Way Unit 46, Dandridge, TN 37725
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 1 Majestic Cir, Dandridge, TN 37725

      Lot 1 Majestic Cir, Dandridge, TN 37725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle McNulty The Real Estate Firm

  • /9

    $79,900

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $185,814 per Acre

    Lot 10 Stone Cove Way, Dandridge, TN 37725

    Nestled within an exclusive gated lakefront community, this premier homesite offers a rare opportunity to build a bespoke residence surrounded by some of the region's most distinguished custom homes. While not directly on the water, the property enjoys close proximity to the shoreline, with convenient access to the lake and community amenities ~ delivering the perfect balance of privacy,

    Agent Photo

    Trina Ruiter

    Crye-Leike Realtors

    (865) 284-2744

    Lot 10 Stone Cove Way, Dandridge, TN 37725
  • /39

    $456,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    947 French Mill Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,526

    Last Listing Agent EMILY MASSENGILL A Team Real Estate Professionals

    947 French Mill Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 45 Big Oak Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725

      Lot 45 Big Oak Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Derrick Jackson Real Estate and Auction

  • /55

    $579,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    1055 Dean Cir, Dandridge, TN 37725

    Welcome to 1055 Dean Circle in Dandridge, Tennessee--where lakefront living meets timeless rustic charm and modern peace of mind. This authentic log cabin on the shores of Douglas Lake is the kind of property buyers wait years to find... and when it hits the market, it doesn't last.From the moment you arrive, you'll feel it--privacy, tranquility, and the unmistakable pull of the water. Tucked

    Agent Photo

    Robert Tucker

    Weichert, REALTORS - Tiger Real Estate

    (865) 535-7478

    1055 Dean Cir, Dandridge, TN 37725
  • /40

    $399,900

    Sold May 15, 2025

    1605 Sams Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,161

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Clay The Real Estate Depot

    1605 Sams Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 37 Big Oak Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725

      Lot 37 Big Oak Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Shrader RE/MAX

  • /34

    $199,900

    $29K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft

    263 W Price Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725

    Location Location Location! Bring your toolbox and a dream! This East Tennessee property has such great potential to be a lovely homestead. Situated on over 5.5 private acres, with some vision and some elbow grease you can bring this home back to life. The flooplan allows for 3 bedrooms and 2 baths. There is a garage on the lower level and a large carport. The house has electric connected and

    Agent Photo

    Jeanine 'JP' Panarelli

    Franklin Realty

    (865) 459-2447

    263 W Price Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725
  • /28

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2116 Riverview Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,142

    Last Listing Agent Kesley Tucker Kes Realty

    2116 Riverview Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725
    • /32

      Est $170,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      582 Old Stage Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      582 Old Stage Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian McAmis CENTURY 21 Legacy - Greeneville

  • /58

    $1,275,000

    New Construction $324K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,500 Sq Ft

    206 Eagle View Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725

    Welcome to your dream home where luxury meets lifestyle in this stunning new construction modern farmhouse, ideally situated directly across from Douglas Lake's main channel. With sweeping mountain and lake views from nearly every room, this remarkable 4-bedroom, 4-full bath, 2-half bath home was designed to impress and built to exceed expectations. Step inside and experience thoughtful

    Agent Photo

    Keela Payne

    Mountain Home Realty

    (865) 674-4717

    206 Eagle View Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725
  • /21

    $110,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    Lot 20 Plantation Point Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725

    • Land
    • 2.82 Acres
    • $39,007 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Clay The Real Estate Depot

    Lot 20 Plantation Point Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725
    • /22

      Est $384,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      1944 Smokey Meadows Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1944 Smokey Meadows Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TAMMY FRANKLIN Franklin Realty

  • /37

    $295,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft

    Aria Plan at Creekside Ridge, Dandridge, TN 37725

    The Aria floor plan is now available in Dandridge at Creekside Ridge. This single-level split floorplan features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, with a spacious area of 1,618 square feet. The primary bedroom includes a large walk-in closet and a comfortable bathroom. The open-concept design of the kitchen, living, and dining areas gives the home an even more spacious and welcoming feel. The kitchen

    D.R. Horton Builder
    6004 Sycamore Stream Rd Unit 36207771, Dandridge, TN 37725
  • /25

    $149,500

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1553 Mayflower Ln, Dandridge, TN 37725

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Cutshaw Crye-Leike Premier Real Estate LLC

    1553 Mayflower Ln, Dandridge, TN 37725
    • /10

      Est $363,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      1794 Chestnut Hill Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725

      • Built 2024
      1794 Chestnut Hill Rd, Dandridge, TN 37725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 391% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Coleman Hometown Realty, LLC

  • /33

    $331,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft

    Salem Plan at Creekside Ridge, Dandridge, TN 37725

    Welcome to the Salem floor plan, available at Creekside Ridge in Dandridge, TN. This is one of our most popular floorplans. On the main floor, you will find a formal dining room, laundry room, and powder room. The open-concept kitchen and living areas are perfect for entertaining. The kitchen boasts a breakfast nook, a pantry, and an island with countertop seating. From the breakfast nook, you

    D.R. Horton Builder
    6004 Sycamore Stream Rd Unit 36207777, Dandridge, TN 37725
  • /49

    $87,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1165 E Highway 25 70, Dandridge, TN 37725

    • Land
    • 3.6 Acres
    • $24,167 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keela Payne Mountain Home Realty

    1165 E Highway 25 70, Dandridge, TN 37725
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 6 Hilltop View Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725

      Lot 6 Hilltop View Dr, Dandridge, TN 37725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 297 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Bissell Realty Executives Associates (0222)

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home