29,108

Jefferson County, AR Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /15

    $195,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft

    3115 Riverside Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

    Beautiful waterfront home on a quiet dead-end road with direct water access and a large dock for boating and fishing. All bedrooms are located upstairs with 3 full baths, plus an additional full bath downstairs. The upper level sits above flood level with a current elevation certificate. Home features two living areas, ideal for entertaining or flexible use. Recent updates include new HVAC

    Agent Photo

    Wes Brown

    Re/Max Platinum

    (870) 614-8678

    3115 Riverside Dr, White Hall, AR 71602
  • /6

    $600 Per Month

    • Studio
    • 500 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2120 W 30th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    REMAX Platinum offering newly remodeled 1 Bedroom 1 Bath apartments in Pine Bluff! Close to Super 1, Relyance Bank, and several convenient stores and restaurants! Water PAID! Tenants have to pay Electricity that's it! Rent $600/month Deposit is $300 Section 8 accepted! NO PETS!!! Refrigerator and Stove Included! Call the office today!

    Agent Photo

    Wes Brown

    Re/Max Platinum

    (870) 235-1295

    2120 W 30th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /39

    $249,900 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    7203 Raintree Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,549

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    7203 Raintree Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
    • /26

      Est $514,388 Not Listed For Sale

      157 Chipmunk Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      157 Chipmunk Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Thompson Keller Williams Realty

  • /32

    $100,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft

    2115 S Cherry St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

    Step into a home that blends timeless character with modern updates. Featuring original hardwood flooring throughout, this property has been newly remodeled and is ready for its next chapter. Whether you're looking for a solid investment opportunity, a place to call home for you and your family, or you're a first-time homebuyer, this property checks the boxes. The home comes equipped with stove,

    Agent Photo

    Jerald Gardner

    CBRPM Group

    (870) 544-4160

    2115 S Cherry St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601
  • /17

    Starting at $510 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    2611 W 34th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    Welcome to Sunset Village Apartments - Your Ideal Pine Bluff Retreat! Find your perfect fit among our six diverse floor plans, including spacious townhomes, in a community designed for your lifestyle and convenience. From 24-hour access and laundry facilities to a playground, tennis court, and picnic area, Sunset Village has everything you need to feel right at home. Our prime Pine Bluff location

    Sunset Village

    (870) 341-6904

    2611 W 34th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /22

    $150,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    7009 Shannon Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,764

    Last Listing Agent Nicole McBride Nash Realty

    7009 Shannon Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
    • /49

      Est $477,571 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Fawn Cove, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      200 Fawn Cove, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hayley Harper Wreyford Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

  • /7

    $14,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 810 Sq Ft

    1734 E Circle Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    2 bedroom 1 bath home offering a great opportunity for investors or buyers seeking a renovation project. Property is in need of extensive repairs and updates throughout. Sold as-is. Owner financing available with acceptable down payment and terms. Ideal for rehab, rental, or value-add investment. Property will be conveyed with a limited warranty deed. AGENTS SEE REMARKS

    Agent Photo

    Wes Brown

    Re/Max Platinum

    (870) 301-1578

    1734 E Circle Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /5

    $500 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1916 W 14th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    Cozy Remodeled 1 Bedroom Apartment – $500/Month Recently remodeled 1 bedroom, 1 bath apartment offering efficient living with modern updates. This unit features a built-in bed frame and dresser, maximizing space and convenience. Equipped with a window unit for heating and cooling and a security screen door for added peace of mind. Tenant is responsible for water, electric, and gas. Rent: $500 per

    Agent Photo

    Wes Brown

    Re/Max Platinum

    (870) 430-4284

    1916 W 14th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /27

    $255,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    4510 Lowman Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,136

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Sisco Jenica Clement Properties

    4510 Lowman Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
    • /30

      Est $283,800 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Opie Ln, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      206 Opie Ln, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Works Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

  • /2

    $169,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft

    2109 Wellington Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    This home sits on .32 of an acre in the WELL ESTABLISHED Windsor Place Subdivision. It has tons of custom features. Cathedral ceilings in living w/ brick wall fireplace & custom bar.. Generous sized bedrooms...Split floor plan.. Large sunroom overlooking large fenced back yard..NEW ROOF 2018... Priced well below market value for quick sale... **NO interior photos as the current Owners are in the

    Agent Photo

    Deborah Drayton

    Faith Realty & Associates

    (870) 900-3017

    2109 Wellington Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /35

    Starting at $735 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    4001 Old Warren Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    Welcome home to Camelot Townhouses & Apartments. We are conveniently located close to medical centers, shopping centers, restaurants and fine schools. Take time to stop by and check out the spacious one, two and three bedroom floor plans, where our professional management team will be glad to assist you. We offer a variety of amenities to suit all of your needs.Camelot Townhouses and

    Camelot Apartments and Townhomes

    (870) 619-2055

    4001 Old Warren Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /19

    $125,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    4317 Garland Ct, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,693

    Last Listing Agent Sedra Young Nash Realty

    4317 Garland Ct, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
    • /12

      Est $136,036 Not Listed For Sale

      402 Huckleberry Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      402 Huckleberry Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Brown Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

  • /49

    $395,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,166 Sq Ft

    9201 Old Warren Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    This charming brick home sits on a sprawling 36 acres with tree lined driveway, fenced pastures, pond, barn, equipment sheds, and a bunk house. This property is designed for those who crave wide open spaces, privacy, room to work and grow. This is a solid home with vaulted ceilings, fireplace, 2 living areas, dining area, split floor plan. Bunk house is perfect for guests, in laws, man cave or

    Agent Photo

    Lynda Jaggers

    Re/Max Platinum

    (870) 259-5990

    9201 Old Warren Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /20

    $550 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    818 W 28th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    2 Bedroom 1 Bath Apartments for Rent in Pine Bluff Move IN SPECIAL!!!!!! Half off first month's rent! Apply at www.homesofarkansas.com NO PETS Rent $550/month $300 Deposit $38 app fee per adult Proof of Income required Water Included Skycops on Premises-24/7 Surveillance

    Agent Photo

    Wes Brown

    Re/Max Platinum

    (870) 493-7845

    818 W 28th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /3

    $7,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    3022 N Midland Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    • Land
    • 2.75 Acres
    • $2,545 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 77% Below List Price
    • 690 Days On Market

3022 N Midland Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
    • /34

      Est $285,175 Not Listed For Sale

      726 Schoolwood Cove, Redfield, AR 72132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      726 Schoolwood Cove, Redfield, AR 72132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lara Owings Premier Real Estate Services

  • /15

    $209,900

    • Studio
    • 2,520 Sq Ft

    6013 Windham Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71602

    Investor Alert! Don't miss this rent-ready 4-plex in White Hall offering strong cash flow potential! Each unit features 2 bedrooms and 1 bath, with Units 3 & 4 completely updated including fresh interior paint, new flooring, modern light fixtures, and new water heaters. Three of the four units have new HVAC systems, and the property also boasts a new roof and new exterior plumbing for peace of

    Agent Photo

    JC Cox

    Dustin White Realty

    (870) 705-4749

    6013 Windham Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71602
  • /13

    Starting at $775 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    4100 Old Warren Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    Cambridge Place Apartments

    (870) 359-2799

    4100 Old Warren Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /22

    $186,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    6802 White Oak Cove, White Hall, AR 71602

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,838

6802 White Oak Cove, White Hall, AR 71602
    • /28

      Est $134,176 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Summerset Place, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      15 Summerset Place, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Stewart Premier Real Estate Services

  • /13

    $137,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft

    517 S Highway 365, Redfield, AR 72132

    Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath brick home situated on approximately 3.92 acres in Redfield! This property offers the perfect blend of country living with convenient access to town. Inside you’ll find a comfortable layout with central heat and air and a spacious living area. Outside, enjoy two outbuildings for additional storage along with plenty of open space—ideal for outdoor activities, a garden,

    Agent Photo

    Wes Brown

    Re/Max Platinum

    (501) 461-3650

    517 S Highway 365, Redfield, AR 72132
  • /6

    $700 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 4,640 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    501 W 12th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

    Well-maintained unit featuring central heat & air, plus refrigerator and stove included. Water is included in rent for added convenience. Located in Pine Bluff with easy access to schools and local amenities.

    Agent Photo

    Wes Brown

    Re/Max Platinum

    (870) 600-3089

    501 W 12th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601
  • /18

    $160,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    22 Concord Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,369

    Last Listing Agent Amy Duckworth Lisa Attwood Realty

    22 Concord Dr, White Hall, AR 71602
    • /20

      Est $116,455 Not Listed For Sale

      3608 S Holly St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3608 S Holly St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lyle Lovelace Southern Homes Realty - White Hall

  • /11

    $77,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,114 Sq Ft

    3016 S Gum St Unit 3018, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    Great investment opportunity! This duplex features two units, each offering 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom with central heat and air. Currently vacant, making it easy to lease immediately or customize for maximum rental income. Professional property management is available, perfect for investors or owner-occupants.

    Agent Photo

    Wes Brown

    Re/Max Platinum

    (870) 218-7850

    3016 S Gum St Unit 3018, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /14

    Starting at $595 Per Month

    • Studio

    1002 N Hemlock St, White Hall, AR 71602

    At Studio One Apartments in Pine Bluff we pride ourselves with having some of the nicest apartments in town to enjoy living in... we believe It's not enough to just have a place to live. We want our tenants to be glad they live in a place they are proud to call home. In 2010 Studio One was purchased by new owners and underwent a major Remodel. The complex was totally upgraded from the ground up.

    New Studio One LLC

    (870) 359-4369

    1002 N Hemlock St, White Hall, AR 71602
  • /2

    $100,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    1409 W 36th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $40/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,310

1409 W 36th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
    • /30

      Est $163,613 Not Listed For Sale

      3800 Royal Forrest Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3800 Royal Forrest Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 272 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,500
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Frances Miles-Newsome Miles-Newsome & Associates Realty, Inc.

  • /13

    $119,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft

    1501 Blackhawk Ridge Ln, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    This brick home is waiting for it's new owner!! This home features 3 bedrooms and 2 baths, fireplace, 2 car garage, fenced in backyard! This home is all electric. Call today to schedule your appointment!! **Agents see Remarks**

    Agent Photo

    Lynda Jaggers

    Re/Max Platinum

    (870) 493-8153

    1501 Blackhawk Ridge Ln, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /4

    $700 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 550 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    901 E 29th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

    This 2 bed, 1 bath unit has everything you need! Enjoy a kitchen equipped with a refrigerator and stove/oven, plus the convenience of washer & dryer connections—making everyday living that much easier. Visit www.homesofarkansas.com to apply!

    Agent Photo

    Wes Brown

    Re/Max Platinum

    (870) 339-8159

    901 E 29th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601
  • /2

    $420,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4500 Union Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    • Studio
    • 8,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $51/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marty Reed Re/Max Platinum

    4500 Union Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
    • /13

      Est $46,492 Not Listed For Sale

      4108 W 6th Ave, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4108 W 6th Ave, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,500
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Brown REALhome Services and Solutions, Inc.

  • /16

    $19,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    3406 Lilac St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    GREAT INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY!!***IDEAL RENTAL/ AIR BNB*** 3BD, 1.5 BATH ALL BRICK HOME IN WELL ESTABLISHED SUBDIVISION. Electrical still in place (holes in walls from vandalism) . PRICED TO SELL QUICKLY!!Note to Investor: 12 MINS TO SARCAREN CASINO & RESORT, DINING, SHOPPING, SCHOOLS ETC. GET ON THE FRONT END OF THIS CITY'S REGENTRIFICATION!! i THIS PROPERTY WILL NOT LAST LONG!! CALL LISTING

    Agent Photo

    Deborah Drayton

    Faith Realty & Associates

    (870) 339-6939

    3406 Lilac St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /19

    Starting at $795 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    800 W Hoadley Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

    Lively Properties, Inc. is a family owned and operated company for now 3 generations. We specialize in apartment leasing throughout Southeast Arkansas. We offer properties in White Hall, Pine Bluff, Sheridan, Monticello, and Star City.Our Company offers Multi-family apartment complexes as well as single family residential homes. We also offer corporate units for local and out of town

    Oak Creek Apartment

    (870) 359-2456

    800 W Hoadley Rd, White Hall, AR 71602
  • /25

    $224,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3114 Bugle Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,372

3114 Bugle Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
    • /8

      Est $75,062 Not Listed For Sale

      1312 S Alabama St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1312 S Alabama St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Neal Jeffrey Neal Realty

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home