29,108

Jefferson County, AR Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /8

    $25,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 866 Sq Ft

    2305 W 25th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    2 bedroom, 1 bath home in need of extensive repairs. Property is being sold as-is and will require significant renovation throughout. Owner financing is available with acceptable terms. Property will be conveyed by Limited Warranty Deed or Quit Claim Deed. Ideal opportunity for investors or buyers looking for a full rehabilitation project. No utilities are on; buyer to verify all information

    Agent Photo

    Wes Brown

    Re/Max Platinum

    (870) 335-3676

    2305 W 25th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /3

    $625 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    521 W 2nd Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

    Cute 1BD/1BA upcoming in Pine Bluff! More pictures to come. There is a 25 lbs weight limit for pets unless they are registered service animals or ESA. This property is managed by Hoffman Team so beware of scammers - we will never ask you to Cashapp us money. The lease for this property is for 18 months to 2 years with a 3% increase after the first year. Income must be 3x the amount of rent per

    Jamie Hoffman River Rock Realty Company

    521 W 2nd Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601
  • /20

    $145,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    403 Cooper St, White Hall, AR 71602

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,726

    Last Listing Agent Hayley Harper Wreyford Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    403 Cooper St, White Hall, AR 71602
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Quail Creek Unit 24004083, Redfield, AR 72132

      0 Quail Creek Unit 24004083, Redfield, AR 72132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 407 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,900
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

  • /24

    $279,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    9607 9603 Huntley Trail, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    INVESTMENT PROPERTY! Both Homes Have Been Completely Updated! New Floors, Fresh Paint, New Lighting, And So Much More! This Property Has (2) Mobile Homes Currently Sitting On 4.8 Acres Of Land. 3 BR 2 BA & 2BR 1BA - The Two Bedroom Currently Has A Tenant That Will Convey With Home- Paying $675/Mo. The Third Bedroom Will Rent For $800-$1,000/Mo. There Is Also Plenty Of Room For Additional

    Agent Photo

    Amy Duckworth

    Lisa Attwood Realty

    (870) 800-6086

    9607 9603 Huntley Trail, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /19

    $750 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 729 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2001 W 28th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    Nice 2-bedroom, 1 bath home conveniently located near shopping, banking, and restaurants. This home features an enclosed porch as well as a 1 car garage. Pet friendly, but pets must be approved prior to leasing. To apply, please visit

    2001 W 28th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /22

    $45,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4706 Ramick Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55% Below List Price
    • $28/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,911

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    4706 Ramick Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
    • /32

      Est $169,335 Not Listed For Sale

      6813 Hwy 79 S, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6813 Hwy 79 S, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Josh Woodrome Crye-Leike

  • /24

    $110,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft

    7610 Hyla Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    Welcome to your serene retreat!! This spacious doublewide mobile home offers ample space, nestled on a 5 acre lot. This home comes with a fully equipped kitchen featuring a refrigerator, and laundry room comes with a washer and dryer. The living room boasts a cozy wood burning fireplace. Split floor plan. All electric. Big front porch. This property also features a 30x40 shop on concrete and roll

    Agent Photo

    Lynda Jaggers

    Re/Max Platinum

    (870) 706-2704

    7610 Hyla Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /13

    $725 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    910 & 913 W 13th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

    Welcome home to this updated 2- Bedroom, 1- bathroom duplex in Pine Bluff, AR. This comfortable and affordable space is perfect for anyone looking for a clean, move-in ready place to call home. Enjoy a cozy living area, a functional layout, and well sized bedrooms that provide just the right amount of space for everyday living. The dining area is perfect for quick meals or relaxing evenings in.

    Gregory Dillon Innovative Realty

    910 & 913 W 13th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601
  • /8

    $155,900 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    10417 Dollarway Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,684

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Allred Southern Homes Realty

    10417 Dollarway Rd, White Hall, AR 71602
    • /27

      Est $160,476 Not Listed For Sale

      1326 Jessica Dr, Redfield, AR 72132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1326 Jessica Dr, Redfield, AR 72132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Clement Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Sheridan

  • /49

    $212,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft

    3120 Ray Dean Rd, Tucker, AR 72168

    Nestled on 2 scenic acres along the beautiful Arkansas River, this spacious two-story home offers endless potential for those seeking a peaceful retreat with room to grow. With 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this property features a cozy real wood-burning fireplace, perfect for quiet evenings after a day of fishing or hunting.A major bonus is the 30x30 shop, ideal for storage, hobbies, or

    Agent Photo

    Robert Eason

    Arkansas Land Company

    (501) 424-5514

    3120 Ray Dean Rd, Tucker, AR 72168
  • /8

    $950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    1305 Collins Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

    AVAILABLE: @thpropertyshoprentals.c0m _ 3bd 1ba _ Belmont SubDiv _ Utilities Not Included _ Housing possible _ NO PETS _ **** Washer/fridge will not be maintained or replaced by owner **** Properties are rented AS IS, pictures are for reference only and readers are responsible for satisfying themselves, whether by inspection or other means. (Tours are self guided. Applications on our website

    1305 Collins Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601
  • /28

    $284,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    8707 Sulphur Springs Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,128

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Bradford Vylla Home

    8707 Sulphur Springs Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      1907 Redbud Dr, Redfield, AR 72132

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1907 Redbud Dr, Redfield, AR 72132

      Last Sold Summary

      • $83/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Josh Woodrome Crye-Leike

  • /20

    $40,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,017 Sq Ft

    2713 Claremont Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

    INVESTORS TAKE NOTE. This brick home is 3 bedrooms and 1 bath, big fenced in backyard. Add a few of your personal touches and make this into a great rental or first time home!! Taxes are before Homestead credit. Agents See Remarks.

    Agent Photo

    Lynda Jaggers

    Re/Max Platinum

    (870) 860-2745

    2713 Claremont Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601
  • /6

    $495 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2600 S Beech St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

    For Rent – 2600 Beech, Pine Bluff, AR Cozy and affordable 1-bedroom, 1-bath unit available now in Pine Bluff! Perfect for singles or anyone looking for a budget-friendly place to call home. This unit offers a simple, functional layout with easy access to local shops, restaurants, and transportation. Rent: $495/month Deposit: $300 Bedrooms: 1 Bathrooms: 1 Ideal for someone looking for

    Joshua Lafever McKimmey Associates REALTORS NLR

    2600 S Beech St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601
  • /25

    $182,500 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    7200 Nell Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,907

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    7200 Nell Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      3117 S Poplar St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • Studio
      • 4,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3117 S Poplar St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $57/SF
      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,500
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wes Brown RE/MAX

  • /11

    $129,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft

    100 White Hall Ave, White Hall, AR 71602

    *NO BANKS NEEDED, OWNER FINANCING IS AVAILABLE* Welcome to this inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located in White Hall. Perfect for a starter home or to add to an investment portfolio! This home offers a cozy living area, functional kitchen layout, and a bonus room upstairs that opens to a private upper balcony — perfect for relaxing or enjoying your morning coffee. Outside, you’ll find a large

    Agent Photo

    Lauren Dugal

    Exp Realty

    (870) 601-2206

    100 White Hall Ave, White Hall, AR 71602
  • /6

    $795 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    4417 W 13th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    AVAILABLE: @thpropertyshoprentals.c0m _ 3bd 1ba _ Utilities Not Included _ WCSD _ Hosuing possible - Our properties are rented AS IS, pictures are for reference only and readers are responsible for satisfying themselves, whether by inspection or other means. (TOURS are self guided. APPLICATIONS are online - go to our website ) _ Refer to RBP information _ If you have questions not answered here

    4417 W 13th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /23

    $150,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2502 Creekview Ln, White Hall, AR 71602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,089

    Last Listing Agent Wes Brown Re/Max Platinum

    2502 Creekview Ln, White Hall, AR 71602
    • /14

      Est $206,230 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Lexington Cir, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      80 Lexington Cir, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

  • /49

    $315,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft

    8700 Old Warren Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    Located on a 4-acre plot, this enchanting home seamlessly blends the tranquility of country living with elegant character and practicality, positioned close to Pine Bluff's essential services. The interior, spanning about 2543 square feet, features 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and an additional half bath, with plenty of storage space. The private driveway in a serene setting framed by mature

    Agent Photo

    Janice Garry

    Truman Ball Real Estate

    (870) 343-9911

    8700 Old Warren Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /17

    $750 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 820 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11 Shirley St, White Hall, AR 71602

    Cute and cozy 2BD/1BA that is waiting for you to call home. Luxury vinyl flooring throughout. Separate dining area for enjoying meals with family or friends. This property is managed by Hoffman Team so beware of scammers - we will never ask you to Cashapp us money. The lease for this property is for 18 months to 2 years with a 3% increase after the first year. Income must be 3x the amount of rent

    Jamie Hoffman River Rock Realty Company

    11 Shirley St, White Hall, AR 71602
  • /15

    $101,900 Sold May 27, 2025

    6614 Sheridan Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 911 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,380

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    6614 Sheridan Rd, White Hall, AR 71602
    • /7

      Est $164,377 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Stone Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      207 Stone Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Bateman Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

  • /11

    $149,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,736 Sq Ft

    1107 Jo Ann Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

    Please come check out the beautiful home just minutes from I-530/White Hall Exit. Located in a quiet neighborhood off Claude Rd. This home was remodeled and doubled in size into a traditional house years ago. Completely fenced in with a 1.5 acre yard. 2 Storage Buildings, Generac Generator, Covered Back Porch!!

    Agent Photo

    Randall Ingle

    TMK Properties

    (870) 374-8923

    1107 Jo Ann Dr, White Hall, AR 71602
  • /2

    $750 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    4200 S Cherry St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    Available Now _ @thepropertyshoprentals.c0m _ 2 bdrm 1 ba _ 1 Car Parking _ W/D Hookup In Unit _ Water/Trash Included _ Properties are rented AS IS. _ Content on this site is for reference purposes. Applicants are responsible for satisfying themselves, whether by inspection or other means. _ Tours are by Appointment _ All The Property Shop of AR, Inc. residents are enrolled in the Resident

    4200 S Cherry St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /2

    $7,500 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    0 Oxford, Pine Bluff, AR 71602

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $22,727 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    0 Oxford, Pine Bluff, AR 71602
    • /23

      Est $241,352 Not Listed For Sale

      916 Huck Finn Blvd, Redfield, AR 72132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      916 Huck Finn Blvd, Redfield, AR 72132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

• /28

    $205,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft

    2809 Riverside Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

    TRANQUIL HOME Located On The Arkansas River! Extremely Well Maintained. Updated With A Phenomenal View! Home Offers A Master Suite, Walk In Shower, Large Bedrooms, Updated Kitchen, Updated Bathrooms, New Flooring, New Roof, Gutters, French Drains, Log Cabin Feel, Sun Room Overlooking The River, Private Dock Perfect For Fishing & Entertaining. Very Quiet Neighborhood For Relaxing. Outdoor Storage

    Agent Photo

    Amy Duckworth

    Lisa Attwood Realty

    (870) 455-4073

    2809 Riverside Dr, White Hall, AR 71602
  • /9

    $825 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    2310 W 25th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    AVAILABLE: @thpropertyshoprentals.c0m _ 2bd 1ba _ No Housing _ Utilities Not Included _ Our properties are rented AS IS, pictures are for reference only and readers are responsible for satisfying themselves, whether by inspection or other means. (TOURS are self guided. APPLICATIONS are online - go to our website ) _ Refer to RBP information _ If you have questions not answered here or by viewing

    2310 W 25th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /20

    $159,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5910 Ramick Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $47/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,960

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    5910 Ramick Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      3018 Riverside Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3018 Riverside Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $87/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

  • /7

    $372,500

    • Studio
    • 7,630 Sq Ft

    1020 S Linden St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    INVESTOR OPPORTUNITY!! 24- 1 bedroom Studio Apartments (1 building) locatedo on huge lot with room to add more units. The property is just located 4 mins from the regentrified Downtown Pine Bluff, 6 mins from Jefferson Regional Medical Center & 9 mins. from the Saracen Casino Resort. The ARV-AFTER REPAIR VALUE is the focus! Income is based on 100% occupancy at market rent. Units are vacant. SOLD

    Agent Photo

    Deborah Drayton

    Faith Realty & Associates

    (870) 244-2850

    1020 S Linden St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /11

    $50,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5501 W Mosley St, White Hall, AR 71602

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $46/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $51,802

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    5501 W Mosley St, White Hall, AR 71602
    • /23

      Est $337,055 Not Listed For Sale

      2831 Cedar Ridge Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2831 Cedar Ridge Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lara Owings Premier Real Estate Services

  • /27

    $205,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft

    15 Patrick Henry Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

    Welcome Home! This Updated Home Has So Many Updates! New Flooring, Fresh Paint, New Fixtures, HUGE Master Suite, Updated Bathrooms, Split Floor Plan, Large Dining Area, Fenced Back Yard! 2 Car Garage, New Roof! Kid Friendly Neighborhood With Park! And So Much More!

    Agent Photo

    Amy Duckworth

    Lisa Attwood Realty

    (870) 408-8058

    15 Patrick Henry Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home