29,108

Jefferson County, AR Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $38,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    6809 Stump Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

    • Land
    • 4.66 Acres
    • $8,155 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $51,976

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    6809 Stump Rd, White Hall, AR 71602
    • /17

      Est $179,160 Not Listed For Sale

      6401 Granada Trail, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6401 Granada Trail, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa George Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

  • /31

    $175,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft

    733 Cara Jane Dr, Redfield, AR 72132

    Welcome to this move-in ready gem in River Road Estates! This beautifully updated 3-Bedroom/2-Bath home offers 1,222 square feet of comfortable living space, with updates inside and out. The kitchen features granite countertops and Whirlpool appliances (2022) including a gas stove/range, dishwasher and microwave. Refrigerator, washer & dryer will stay! Fresh interior paint (2021) gives the home a

    Belinda Grace Jon Underhill Real Estate

    733 Cara Jane Dr, Redfield, AR 72132
  • /7

    $139,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    604 W 37th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 375 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,800

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Neal Jeffrey Neal Realty

    604 W 37th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
    • /11

      Est $57,067 Not Listed For Sale

      111 S Gum St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      111 S Gum St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerald Gardner CBRPM Group

  • /27

    $239,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft

    1903 Ginnett Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

    Welcome to this spacious and thoughtfully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home, ideally located at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac on 0.50 acres shaded by mature oak trees. With three distinct living spaces, this home offers exceptional flexibility and character rarely found in one property. One living area features a cozy wood-burning stove and a bay window, perfect for relaxing with a book or morning

    Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

    1903 Ginnett Rd, White Hall, AR 71602
  • /6

    $12,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    00 S Camden Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    • Land
    • 2.6 Acres
    • $4,615 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com, Inc.

    00 S Camden Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
    • /8

      Est $41,745 Not Listed For Sale

      813 S Gum St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      813 S Gum St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Philbrook The Property Shop of AR, Inc.

  • /22

    $184,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft

    7609 N Pinewood Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering over 2,000 square feet of living space. This property combines comfort and potential, featuring a well-designed layout perfect for families or anyone needing extra room to spread out. Inside, you'll find generous living areas, a functional kitchen, and plenty of natural light throughout. Each bedroom offers ample space, and the home

    Theresa George Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    7609 N Pinewood Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /25

    $171,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3001 Kenwood Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,617

    Last Listing Agent Hayley Harper Wreyford Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    3001 Kenwood Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
    • /13

      Est $86,446 Not Listed For Sale

      1404 W 23rd Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1404 W 23rd Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jana Parish Superior Real Estate, Inc.

  • /30

    $200,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft

    5205 Rogers Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    Welcome home to this well-maintained brick beauty offering space, functionality, and room to grow—all situated on 2.5 acres across two lots! Inside, you’ll find updated vinyl plank flooring and a thoughtfully designed layout featuring a massive living area centered around a cozy wood-burning fireplace—perfect for gathering with family or entertaining guests. The home offers two full bathrooms, a

    Jenica Clement Jenica Clement Properties

    5205 Rogers Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /39

    $600,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    5924 Knotts Island Rd, Altheimer, AR 72004

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,331

    Last Listing Agent Houston Motes Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    5924 Knotts Island Rd, Altheimer, AR 72004
    • /9

      Est $43,013 Not Listed For Sale

      1603 Vaughn St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1603 Vaughn St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marty Reed RE/MAX

  • /6

    $2,100

    • Land
    • 6,791 Sq Ft
    • $13,470 per Acre

    77 Cypress Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    Nice lot walking distance to Southeast Arkansas College! This lovely lot perfect is for new construction in fast growing Pine Bluff, Arkansas or hold as an excellent future investment. Priced way below comparable sales in the area! Lot size is estimated, sold as-is, where-is. Listing broker owns the subject property. Listing broker does not provide buyer or seller representation in the State of

    Horia Jordache Premier Realty Group

    77 Cypress Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /3

    $67,500 Sold May 30, 2025

    2302 Pine Hill Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $44/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,267

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Merritt Merritt Realty Group

    2302 Pine Hill Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
    • /20

      Est $43,439 Not Listed For Sale

      108 S Juniper St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      108 S Juniper St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 248 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Jaggers RE/MAX

  • /15

    $55,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft

    1707 S Oak St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

    Back on market 2-in-1 investment special! Featuring a 3-bedroom, 2-bath main home plus an additional ~1,100 sq ft efficiency unit—offering the potential for dual rental income or house-hack strategy! Property sits on a spacious lot and is priced to sell, making it an ideal acquisition for investors seeking strong upside. Full renovation is needed, but the property offers solid structure, multiple

    John Eaves Keller Williams Realty

    1707 S Oak St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601
  • /2

    $20,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    208 Clark Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55% Below List Price
    • $28/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randall Ingle TMK Properties

    208 Clark Rd, White Hall, AR 71602
    • /16

      Est $69,160 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 W 23rd Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      1001 W 23rd Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 177% Above List Price
      • $10/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Verna Puckett Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

  • /10

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $30,000 per Acre

    tract 1 Arkansas 15, Lonoke, AR 72086

    Beautiful, level acreage ready for your dream home. Located in Furlow, Lonoke County. Hwy 15.This surveyed 3-acre pasture offers flat, usable land and can be purchased as the full 3 acres or divided into individual 1-acre lots. Property fronts a paved road with some utilities available at the street, making building simple and convenient. Being outside city limits with no restrictions gives you

    Tami Davis PorchLight Realty

    tract 1 Arkansas 15, Lonoke, AR 72086
  • /2

    $13,500 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    10 La Salle Cove, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $5/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,620

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Drayton Faith Realty & Associates

    10 La Salle Cove, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
    • /8

      Est $94,569 Not Listed For Sale

      2102 S Elm St Unit 4, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • Studio
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2102 S Elm St Unit 4, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Neal Jeffrey Neal Realty

  • /2

    $12,090

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 806 Sq Ft

    1615 W 24th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    Investment Opportunity!! AS-IS Home. 2 bedrooms and 1 bath.

    Tamara Works Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    1615 W 24th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /35

    $175,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    6531 Forrest Oak Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,313

    Last Listing Agent Josh Woodrome Crye-Leike REALTORS NLR Branch

    6531 Forrest Oak Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
    • /31

      Est $67,691 Not Listed For Sale

      2402 S Walnut St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • Studio
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2402 S Walnut St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Santos Innovative Realty

  • /23

    $499,000 Pending

    • Studio
    • 4,250 Sq Ft

    207 Turner Ave Unit ABCD, White Hall, AR 71602

    Here is your chance for an investment opportunity with these 2 sets of duplexes in White Hall. This property offers a unique chance to generate rental income and build your real estate portfolio! The first set of duplexes features spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom units, perfect for attracting families or tenants looking for more space. The second set includes cost 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom units. Both

    Lara Owings Premier Real Estate Services

    207 Turner Ave Unit ABCD, White Hall, AR 71602
  • /16

    $139,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1620 W 23rd Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,185

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Merritt Merritt Realty Group

    1620 W 23rd Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
    • /50

      Est $218,797 Not Listed For Sale

      5210 Faucett Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5210 Faucett Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,500
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Jaggers RE/MAX

  • /27

    $299,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft

    6845 Village Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    Welcome to your private slice of country living! This very well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home sits on nearly 2 acres, offering space, comfort, and functionality both inside and out. Step inside to find a thoughtfully designed layout featuring a dedicated office, a formal dining room, and a spacious kitchen complete with a beautiful island—perfect for cooking, gathering, and entertaining.

    Theresa George Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    6845 Village Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /22

    $270,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    102 Farah Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 243 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,291

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    102 Farah Dr, White Hall, AR 71602
    • /19

      Est $193,160 Not Listed For Sale

      5600 Middle Warren Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5600 Middle Warren Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

  • /30

    $130,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft

    6 Summerset Place, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    Peaceful, mature living nestled on a private driveway. This 55+ condominium community is designed specifically for comfort, relaxation, and community. This property offers a low maintenance lifestyle as the exterior upkeep, landscaping, and common-area maintenance are typically handled for you freeing up your time to relax and/or travel. Call today for a showing!

    Melody Brown Re/Max Platinum

    6 Summerset Place, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /2

    $9,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3307 S Iris St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 70% Below List Price
    • $12/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $49,226

    Last Listing Agent Lasheia Foots-Madden Re/Max Platinum

    3307 S Iris St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
    • /17

      Est $191,922 Not Listed For Sale

      6301 Timber Ridge Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6301 Timber Ridge Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Monk Blue Ink Real Estate

  • /2

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $55,556 per Acre

    Tract A Osborn, Pine Bluff, AR 71602

    Great opportunity to build your new home. Additional acreage can be purchased.

    Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    Tract A Osborn, Pine Bluff, AR 71602
  • /22

    $114,900 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    5012 Faucett Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,781

5012 Faucett Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
    • /25

      Est $214,455 Not Listed For Sale

      6205 Timber Lake Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6205 Timber Lake Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

• /29

    $340,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,557 Sq Ft

    1325 Homestead Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

    This beautiful and well-maintained four-bedroom, two-bath home is perfectly situated on a spacious corner lot in a highly coveted neighborhood. From the moment you arrive, you’ll appreciate the inviting entryway and beautifully landscaped yard that create outstanding curb appeal. Inside, the home offers a thoughtful and functional layout featuring a separate dining room for formal gatherings and

    Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    1325 Homestead Dr, White Hall, AR 71602
  • /21

    $134,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2304 W 47th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,731

2304 W 47th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home