12,972

Jefferson County, ID Homes

Section Image
  • /62

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    350 N 3rd St W, Rigby, ID 83442

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,150

    Last Listing Agent Becca Anderson Evolv Brokerage

    350 N 3rd St W, Rigby, ID 83442
    • /52

      Est $543,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      3988 E 180 N, Rigby, ID 83442

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3988 E 180 N, Rigby, ID 83442

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 133 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tori Rainey RE/MAX

  • /19

    $297,000

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft

    1063 Jaylee Dr Unit 3, Rigby, ID 83442

    Offering $5000 Seller Concession AND appliances INCLUDED! A stunning 3-bedroom 2.5-bath townhome offering 1,500 sq ft of bright, comfortable living space. This home features an open-concept main floor with beautiful granite countertops and modern matte black fixtures. Perfect for entertaining. Upstairs, you'll find three generous bedrooms, including a primary suite with a private bath and walk-in

    Jennifer Kifer Real Broker LLC

    1063 Jaylee Dr Unit 3, Rigby, ID 83442
  • /11

    $84,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    TBD E 369 N, Rigby, ID 83442

    • Land
    • 1.08 Acres
    • $77,778 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Perry Local Realty

    TBD E 369 N, Rigby, ID 83442
    • /36

      Est $457,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 N 3990 E, Rigby, ID 83442

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      190 N 3990 E, Rigby, ID 83442

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 98 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Mortensen Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /9

    $88,000

    • Land
    • 1.08 Acres
    • $81,481 per Acre

    TBDLot2 N 4400 E, Rigby, ID 83442

    No Covenants, No HOA, This is the place to build your dream home or three in Jefferson county! Jefferson county will allow building on the lots with a county road that is not currently in place. This lot is close to the Ririe/Blacktail reservoir has beautiful views of the valleys and mountains that are nearby. Located near Heise Hot Springs and Kelly Canyon Ski Resort. There are 3 grandfathered

    Dan Thomas Real Broker LLC

    TBDLot2 N 4400 E, Rigby, ID 83442
  • /42

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    567 Bitter Root St, Rigby, ID 83442

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,600

    Last Listing Agent Jason Grider eXp Realty LLC

    567 Bitter Root St, Rigby, ID 83442
    • /69

      Est $670,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      3938 E 144 N, Rigby, ID 83442

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3938 E 144 N, Rigby, ID 83442

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Abigail Martin eXp Realty LLC

  • /20

    $87,500

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $87,500 per Acre

    L7B1 228 N, Rigby, ID 83442

    Welcome to Magnolia Estates! This new subdivision is the ideal location, close to town and schools in a peaceful, rural atmosphere. Each 1 acre lot features plenty of room for your dream home, shop, outdoor spaces and more. Power and natural gas to the lot, and community irrigated water rights ready for your future home!

    The Nelson Group Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    L7B1 228 N, Rigby, ID 83442
  • /92

    $790,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    93 & 95 N 3250 E, Rigby, ID 83442

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Byram Archibald-Bagley Real Estate

    93 & 95 N 3250 E, Rigby, ID 83442
    • /51

      Est $640,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      3941 E 144 N, Rigby, ID 83442

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3941 E 144 N, Rigby, ID 83442

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 77 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Humphrey Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

  • /13

    $275,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $55,000 per Acre

    L3 B1 Sunset Loop, Rigby, ID 83442

    5-acre+ estate homesites with paved road access, pressurized irrigation rights, and thoughtfully planned HOA and CCRs designed to preserve long-term value and maintain a cohesive community lifestyle in Rigby. Horses allowed. Sunset View Estates is developed as a community with space, privacy, and structure in mind. HOA and CCRs in place with a future community clubhouse planned as the development

    Brooklin Bogle Real Estate Two70

    L3 B1 Sunset Loop, Rigby, ID 83442
  • /28

    $216,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    583 N 3500 E, Menan, ID 83434

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,848

    Last Listing Agent Adam Walz Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    583 N 3500 E, Menan, ID 83434
    • /25

      Est $604,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      3940 E 132 N, Rigby, ID 83442

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3940 E 132 N, Rigby, ID 83442

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty, Inc

  • /26

    $599,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,755 Sq Ft

    3911 E 47th N, Rigby, ID 83442

    This is a great home for the discerning Buyer! The Big Horn plan by Fall Creek Homes showcases a grand entrance with stone and stucco exterior in the front of the home. Upon entering the home you'll notice the soaring vaulted ceilings and a well thought out floor plan. The Dormers let in tons of natural light that fills the main level. The open concept is perfect for gatherings and furniture. The

    Josh Cummings Fall Creek Homes

    3911 E 47th N, Rigby, ID 83442
  • /4

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    TBD E County Line Rd, Rigby, ID 83442

    • Land
    • 9.62 Acres
    • $30,665 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Hill Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    TBD E County Line Rd, Rigby, ID 83442
    • /40

      Est $588,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      3939 E 154 N, Rigby, ID 83442

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3939 E 154 N, Rigby, ID 83442

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Trent Tyler Axis Idaho Realty

  • /2

    $99,500

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $165,833 per Acre

    L12B8 E 146 N, Rigby, ID 83442

    Discover your ideal lot in Teton Heights Division #6, Rigby, Idaho — where independent rural living is waiting for you! Every lot is at least a spacious .6 acres and perfect for your custom home, lush yard, thriving garden, spacious shop. Experience independence with your own private well and simple septic systems — reliable water with no ongoing city or community fees. Mostly flat lots make

    Kipp Archibald Archibald-Bagley Real Estate

    L12B8 E 146 N, Rigby, ID 83442
  • /28

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    27 N Currant Ln, Rigby, ID 83442

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,000

    Last Listing Agent Jed Lowder Axis Idaho Realty

    27 N Currant Ln, Rigby, ID 83442
    • /41

      Est $615,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      3907 E 154 N, Rigby, ID 83442

      • 7 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3907 E 154 N, Rigby, ID 83442

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Jenkins R1 Idaho Real Estate

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home